Jump to content

Welcome to Geeks to Go - Register now for FREE

Geeks To Go is a helpful hub, where thousands of volunteer geeks quickly serve friendly answers and support. Check out the forums and get free advice from the experts. Register now to gain access to all of our features, it's FREE and only takes one minute. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, post status updates, manage your profile and so much more.

Create Account How it Works
Photo

Trojan:JS/Medfos.B removal ISSUES [Solved]


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked

#1
coots

coots

    Member

  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
I'm having a hard time removing this thing.

I followed all of the steps outlined here:
http://malwaretips.c.../#comment-12154

But Microsoft Security Essentials is still detecting and quarantining the virus.

I need help!

EDIT:
I believe this was installed in the form of a [potentially] fake Adobe Flash update. I had been denying it for months, but finally decided to install it. And then this happened.

Edited by coots, 01 January 2013 - 10:19 AM.

  • 0

Advertisements


#2
gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Trusted Helper

  • Malware Removal
  • 7,268 posts
Greetings and Welcome to The Forums!!

My name is Gringo and I'll be glad to help you with your malware problems.

I have put together somethings for you to keep in mind while I am helping you to make things go easier and faster for both of us

  • Please do not run any tools unless instructed to do so.
    • We ask you to run different tools in a specific order to ensure the malware is completely removed from your machine, and running any additional tools may detect false positives, interfere with our tools, or cause unforeseen damage or system instability.
  • Please do not attach logs or use code boxes, just copy and paste the text.
    • Due to the high volume of logs we receive it helps to receive everything in the same format, and code boxes make the logs very difficult to read. Also, attachments require us to download and open the reports when it is easier to just read the reports in your post.
  • Please read every post completely before doing anything.
    • Pay special attention to the NOTE: lines, these entries identify an individual issue or important step in the cleanup process.
  • Please provide feedback about your experience as we go.
    • A short statement describing how the computer is working helps us understand where to go next, for example: I am still getting redirected, the computer is running normally, etc. Please do not describe the computer as "the same", this requires the extra step of looking back at your previous post.
NOTE: At the top of your post, click on the Watch Topic Button, select Immediate Notification, and click on Proceed. This will send you an e-mail as soon as I reply to your topic, allowing us to resolve the issue faster.

NOTE: Backup any files that cannot be replaced. Removing malware can be unpredictable and this step can save a lot of heartaches if things don't go as planed. You can put them on a CD/DVD, external drive or a pen drive, anywhere except on the computer.

NOTE: It is good practice to copy and paste the instructions into notepad and print them in case it is necessary for you to go offline during the cleanup process. To open notepad, navigate to Start Menu > All Programs > Accessories > Notepad. Please remember to copy the entire post so you do not miss any instructions.





I need to get some reports to get a base to start from so I need you to run these programs first.


-DeFogger-

  • Please download DeFogger to your desktop.

    Double click DeFogger to run the tool.
  • The application window will appear
  • Click the Disable button to disable your CD Emulation drivers
  • Click Yes to continue
  • A 'Finished!' message will appear
  • Click OK
  • DeFogger may ask you to reboot the machine, if it does - click OK
Do not re-enable these drivers until otherwise instructed.


-Security Check-

  • Download Security Check by screen317 from here.
  • Save it to your Desktop.
  • Double click SecurityCheck.exe and follow the onscreen instructions inside of the black box.
  • A Notepad document should open automatically called checkup.txt; please post the contents of that document.


-Download DDS-

  • Please download DDS from one of the links below and save it to your desktop:

    Posted Image
    Download DDS and save it to your desktop

    Link1
    Link2
    Link3


    • Double-Click on dds.scr and a command window will appear. This is normal.
    • Shortly after two logs will appear:
    • DDS.txt
    • Attach.txt
  • A window will open instructing you save & post the logs
  • Save the logs to a convenient place such as your desktop
  • Copy the contents of both logs & post in your next reply

information and logs

  • In your next post I need the following

  • both reports from DDS
  • report from security check
  • let me know of any problems you may have had

Gringo

  • 0

#3
coots

coots

    Member

  • Topic Starter
  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
Note: I have disabled Microsoft Security Essentials before running any of these. I also recently installed an old version of Firefox for a plugin purpose. This trojan got on my computer in the form of a fake Adobe flash update, so i recently removed one of those.

Checkup txt file:

Results of screen317's Security Check version 0.99.56
Windows 7 Service Pack 1 x86 (UAC is enabled)
Internet Explorer 9
``````````````Antivirus/Firewall Check:``````````````
Windows Firewall Enabled!
Microsoft Security Essentials
(On Access scanning disabled!)
Error obtaining update status for antivirus!
`````````Anti-malware/Other Utilities Check:`````````
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
AML Free Registry Cleaner 4.20
Java™ 6 Update 31
Java™ SE Runtime Environment 6
Java™ 6 Update 5
Java version out of Date!
Adobe Flash Player 10 Flash Player out of Date!
Adobe Flash Player 10.2.159.1 Flash Player out of Date!
Adobe Reader 8 Adobe Reader out of Date!
Mozilla Firefox (3.6) Firefox out of Date!
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.83
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.89
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.79
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.92
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.94
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.64
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.95
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.97
Google Chrome Plugins...
````````Process Check: objlist.exe by Laurent````````
Microsoft Security Essentials MSMpEng.exe
Microsoft Security Essentials msseces.exe
Adam Desktop virus removal2 SecurityCheck.exe
`````````````````System Health check`````````````````
Total Fragmentation on Drive C: 1%
````````````````````End of Log``````````````````````
  • 0

#4
gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Trusted Helper

  • Malware Removal
  • 7,268 posts
Thank you for the info - please let me have the DDS report so we can start
  • 0

#5
coots

coots

    Member

  • Topic Starter
  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
WHen I click to open the DDS.scr file, it opens as a text file in notepad. It's associated with some CAD software I have, as a "DWG Truscript" file. Haven't been able to run it.
  • 0

#6
gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Trusted Helper

  • Malware Removal
  • 7,268 posts
In the instructions it has three download links


link 1
link 2
link 3


use link 2 or 3 and run the program
  • 0

#7
coots

coots

    Member

  • Topic Starter
  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
Here is DDS.txt:

DDS (Ver_2012-11-20.01) - NTFS_x86
Internet Explorer: 9.0.8112.16457 BrowserJavaVersion: 1.6.0_31
Run by Adam at 13:51:18 on 2012-12-31
Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium 6.1.7601.1.1252.1.1033.18.1983.1134 [GMT -6:00]
.
AV: Microsoft Security Essentials *Disabled/Updated* {B140BF4E-23BB-4198-90AB-A51A4C60A69C}
SP: Microsoft Security Essentials *Disabled/Updated* {0A215EAA-0581-4E16-AA1B-9E6837E7EC21}
SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}
.
============== Running Processes ================
.
C:\Windows\system32\wininit.exe
C:\Windows\system32\lsm.exe
C:\Windows\system32\nvvsvc.exe
c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe
C:\Windows\system32\rundll32.exe
C:\Windows\system32\WLANExt.exe
C:\Windows\system32\conhost.exe
C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
C:\Program Files\Symantec\LiveUpdate\ALUSchedulerSvc.exe
C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\EasyRedirect.exe
C:\Program Files\Common Files\Symantec Shared\PIF\{B8E1DD85-8582-4c61-B58F-2F227FCA9A08}\PIFSvc.exe
C:\Program Files\Autodesk\Inventor 2012\Moldflow\bin\mitsijm.exe
c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlservr.exe
C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\Performance Drivers\nvPDsvc.exe
C:\Program Files\HP\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPCapSvc.exe
c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlbrowser.exe
c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlwriter.exe
C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\xaudio.exe
C:\Program Files\HP\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPSched.exe
C:\Windows\system32\taskhost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\Dwm.exe
C:\Windows\Explorer.EXE
C:\Program Files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPEnh.exe
C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\QPService.exe
C:\Windows\System32\rundll32.exe
C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe
C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\QLBCtrl.exe
C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\msseces.exe
C:\Program Files\Google\Google Talk\googletalk.exe
C:\Windows\ehome\ehmsas.exe
C:\Program Files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPHelper.exe
C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\Shared\hpqwmiex.exe
C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\Com4QLBEx.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchIndexer.exe
C:\Program Files\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe
C:\Program Files\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe
C:\Program Files\Common Files\LightScribe\LSSrvc.exe
C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe
C:\Windows\system32\wuauclt.exe
C:\Program Files\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchProtocolHost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchFilterHost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\conhost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k RPCSS
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k imgsvc
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k WindowsMobile
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k SDRSVC
.
============== Pseudo HJT Report ===============
.
uStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com/
mStart Page = hxxp://ie.redirect.hp.com/svs/rdr?TYPE=3&tp=iehome&locale=EN_US&c=73&bd=Pavilion&pf=laptop
BHO: Adobe PDF Reader Link Helper: {06849E9F-C8D7-4D59-B87D-784B7D6BE0B3} - c:\program files\common files\adobe\acrobat\activex\AcroIEHelper.dll
BHO: McAfee Phishing Filter: {27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB} -
BHO: {5C255C8A-E604-49b4-9D64-90988571CECB} - <orphaned>
BHO: Groove GFS Browser Helper: {72853161-30C5-4D22-B7F9-0BBC1D38A37E} - c:\program files\microsoft office\office12\GrooveShellExtensions.dll
BHO: Java™ Plug-In SSV Helper: {761497BB-D6F0-462C-B6EB-D4DAF1D92D43} - c:\program files\java\jre6\bin\ssv.dll
BHO: Windows Live Sign-in Helper: {9030D464-4C02-4ABF-8ECC-5164760863C6} - c:\program files\common files\microsoft shared\windows live\WindowsLiveLogin.dll
BHO: Java™ Plug-In 2 SSV Helper: {DBC80044-A445-435b-BC74-9C25C1C588A9} - c:\program files\java\jre6\bin\jp2ssv.dll
uRun: [ehTray.exe] c:\windows\ehome\ehTray.exe
uRun: [googletalk] "c:\program files\google\google talk\googletalk.exe" /autostart
mRun: [SynTPEnh] c:\program files\synaptics\syntp\SynTPEnh.exe
mRun: [QPService] "c:\program files\hp\quickplay\QPService.exe"
mRun: [NvCplDaemon] RUNDLL32.EXE c:\windows\system32\NvCpl.dll,NvStartup
mRun: [NvMediaCenter] RUNDLL32.EXE c:\windows\system32\NvMcTray.dll,NvTaskbarInit
mRun: [GrooveMonitor] "c:\program files\microsoft office\office12\GrooveMonitor.exe"
mRun: [Logitech Download Assistant] c:\windows\system32\rundll32.exe c:\windows\system32\LogiLDA.dll,LogiFetch
mRun: [QlbCtrl.exe] c:\program files\hewlett-packard\hp quick launch buttons\QlbCtrl.exe /Start
mRun: [Adobe Reader Speed Launcher] "c:\program files\adobe\reader 8.0\reader\Reader_sl.exe"
mRun: [Adobe ARM] "c:\program files\common files\adobe\arm\1.0\AdobeARM.exe"
mRun: [MSC] "c:\program files\microsoft security client\msseces.exe" -hide -runkey
uPolicies-Explorer: NoDrives = dword:0
mPolicies-Explorer: NoDrives = dword:0
mPolicies-System: ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin = dword:5
mPolicies-System: ConsentPromptBehaviorUser = dword:3
mPolicies-System: EnableUIADesktopToggle = dword:0
IE: E&xport to Microsoft Excel - c:\progra~1\micros~3\office12\EXCEL.EXE/3000
IE: {2670000A-7350-4f3c-8081-5663EE0C6C49} - {48E73304-E1D6-4330-914C-F5F514E3486C} - c:\program files\microsoft office\office12\ONBttnIE.dll
IE: {2EAF5BB1-070F-11D3-9307-00C04FAE2D4F} - {2EAF5BB0-070F-11D3-9307-00C04FAE2D4F} - c:\windows\windowsmobile\INetRepl.dll
IE: {2EAF5BB2-070F-11D3-9307-00C04FAE2D4F} - {2EAF5BB0-070F-11D3-9307-00C04FAE2D4F} - c:\windows\windowsmobile\INetRepl.dll
IE: {92780B25-18CC-41C8-B9BE-3C9C571A8263} - {FF059E31-CC5A-4E2E-BF3B-96E929D65503}
Trusted Zone: microsoft.com
DPF: {06305358-99CE-4C47-B59C-939B76856C2B} - hxxp://download.microsoft.com/download/A/C/4/AC43418A-8C86-4205-803E-249B637EE96B/pmupd806.exe
DPF: {67DABFBF-D0AB-41FA-9C46-CC0F21721616} - hxxp://download.divx.com/player/DivXBrowserPlugin.cab
DPF: {8AD9C840-044E-11D1-B3E9-00805F499D93} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
DPF: {8FFBE65D-2C9C-4669-84BD-5829DC0B603C} - hxxp://fpdownload.macromedia.com/get/flashplayer/current/ultrashim.cab
DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0005-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_05-windows-i586.cab
DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0031-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
DPF: {CAFEEFAC-FFFF-FFFF-FFFF-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
DPF: {D27CDB6E-AE6D-11CF-96B8-444553540000} - hxxp://fpdownload2.macromedia.com/get/shockwave/cabs/flash/swflash.cab
DPF: {E2883E8F-472F-4FB0-9522-AC9BF37916A7} - hxxp://platformdl.adobe.com/NOS/getPlusPlus/1.6/gp.cab
TCP: NameServer = 205.171.3.25 205.171.2.25
TCP: Interfaces\{A2BE45BA-DD94-4C8C-B898-5C6FDD719A40} : DHCPNameServer = 205.171.3.25 205.171.2.25
TCP: Interfaces\{A2BE45BA-DD94-4C8C-B898-5C6FDD719A40}\3557075627B4271607 : DHCPNameServer = 205.171.3.25 205.171.2.25
TCP: Interfaces\{A2BE45BA-DD94-4C8C-B898-5C6FDD719A40}\54E67456E6965737933323533383 : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.0.1
TCP: Interfaces\{A2BE45BA-DD94-4C8C-B898-5C6FDD719A40}\6627F6E64796562763931493 : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.254.254 192.168.254.254
TCP: Interfaces\{A2BE45BA-DD94-4C8C-B898-5C6FDD719A40}\A5978554C4 : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.1.1
TCP: Interfaces\{A2BE45BA-DD94-4C8C-B898-5C6FDD719A40}\C696E6B6379737 : DHCPNameServer = 75.75.76.76 75.75.75.75
TCP: Interfaces\{A2BE45BA-DD94-4C8C-B898-5C6FDD719A40}\D697177756374733133393 : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.0.1 205.171.3.25
Handler: grooveLocalGWS - {88FED34C-F0CA-4636-A375-3CB6248B04CD} - c:\program files\microsoft office\office12\GrooveSystemServices.dll
SSODL: WebCheck - <orphaned>
SEH: Groove GFS Stub Execution Hook - {B5A7F190-DDA6-4420-B3BA-52453494E6CD} - c:\program files\microsoft office\office12\GrooveShellExtensions.dll
.
================= FIREFOX ===================
.
FF - ProfilePath - c:\users\adam\appdata\roaming\mozilla\firefox\profiles\kz3d4tij.default\
FF - plugin: c:\program files\common files\research in motion\bbwebsllauncher\NPWebSLLauncher.dll
FF - plugin: c:\program files\java\jre6\bin\npdeployJava1.dll
FF - plugin: c:\program files\java\jre6\bin\npjpi160_31.dll
FF - plugin: c:\program files\java\jre6\bin\plugin2\npdeployJava1.dll
FF - plugin: c:\program files\java\jre6\bin\plugin2\npjp2.dll
FF - plugin: c:\program files\mozilla firefox\plugins\npOGAPlugin.dll
FF - plugin: c:\users\adam\appdata\local\google\update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll
FF - Ext: Default: {972ce4c6-7e08-4474-a285-3208198ce6fd} - c:\program files\mozilla firefox\extensions\{972ce4c6-7e08-4474-a285-3208198ce6fd}
FF - Ext: Microsoft .NET Framework Assistant: {20a82645-c095-46ed-80e3-08825760534b} - c:\windows\microsoft.net\framework\v3.5\windows presentation foundation\DotNetAssistantExtension
FF - Ext: Microsoft .NET Framework Assistant: {20a82645-c095-46ed-80e3-08825760534b} - %profile%\extensions\{20a82645-c095-46ed-80e3-08825760534b}
.
============= SERVICES / DRIVERS ===============
.
R0 MpFilter;Microsoft Malware Protection Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\MpFilter.sys [2012-8-30 193552]
R2 EasyRedirect;EasyRedirect;c:\program files\easy-hide-ip\rdr\EasyRedirect.exe [2012-3-4 3325768]
R2 mitsijm2012;Autodesk Moldflow Inventor Tool Suite Integration 2012 Job Manager;c:\program files\autodesk\inventor 2012\moldflow\bin\mitsijm.exe [2011-8-2 580416]
R2 MSSQL$SHIPWORKS;SQL Server (SHIPWORKS);c:\program files\microsoft sql server\mssql10_50.shipworks\mssql\binn\sqlservr.exe [2010-4-3 42884448]
R2 NVIDIA Performance Driver Service;NVIDIA Performance Driver Service;c:\program files\nvidia corporation\performance drivers\nvPDsvc.exe [2008-12-11 3575808]
R3 appliandMP;appliandMP;c:\windows\system32\drivers\appliand.sys [2011-6-26 28256]
R3 Com4QLBEx;Com4QLBEx;c:\program files\hewlett-packard\hp quick launch buttons\Com4QLBEx.exe [2011-10-7 227896]
S2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X86;c:\windows\microsoft.net\framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-3-18 130384]
S2 McMPFSvc;McAfee Personal Firewall Service; [x]
S3 appliand;Applian Network Service;c:\windows\system32\drivers\appliand.sys [2011-6-26 28256]
S3 b57nd60x;Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet - NDIS 6.0;c:\windows\system32\drivers\b57nd60x.sys [2009-7-13 229888]
S3 dsiarhwprog;dsiarhwprog;c:\windows\system32\drivers\dsiarhwprog.sys [2011-3-22 29184]
S3 Flash1;Flash1;c:\swsetup\sp43666\winphlash\FLASH1.sys [2006-3-1 3456]
S3 NisDrv;Microsoft Network Inspection System;c:\windows\system32\drivers\NisDrvWFP.sys [2012-3-20 99272]
S3 NisSrv;Microsoft Network Inspection;c:\program files\microsoft security client\NisSrv.exe [2012-9-12 287824]
S3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;c:\windows\system32\drivers\TsUsbFlt.sys [2012-8-25 52224]
S3 WatAdminSvc;Windows Activation Technologies Service;c:\windows\system32\wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [2010-2-26 1343400]
S4 MSSQLServerADHelper100;SQL Active Directory Helper Service;c:\program files\microsoft sql server\100\shared\sqladhlp.exe [2010-4-3 44896]
S4 RsFx0150;RsFx0150 Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\RsFx0150.sys [2010-4-3 240608]
S4 SQLAgent$SHIPWORKS;SQL Server Agent (SHIPWORKS);c:\program files\microsoft sql server\mssql10_50.shipworks\mssql\binn\SQLAGENT.EXE [2010-4-3 367456]
.
=============== File Associations ===============
.
FileExt: .scr: DWGTrueViewScriptFile=c:\windows\system32\notepad.exe "%1"
.
=============== Created Last 30 ================
.
2012-12-31 18:28:37 6812136 ----a-w- c:\programdata\microsoft\microsoft antimalware\definition updates\{fedf3c7b-af4f-49b4-bb9d-b6727a3d713a}\mpengine.dll
2012-12-31 16:57:50 -------- d-sh--w- C:\$RECYCLE.BIN
2012-12-30 20:08:43 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\HitmanPro
2012-12-30 16:45:30 -------- d-----w- c:\program files\AOL Toolbar
2012-12-30 16:20:06 740840 ------w- c:\programdata\microsoft\microsoft antimalware\definition updates\{4e783edc-20b0-4d18-8ba2-bbdccb717998}\gapaengine.dll
2012-12-30 16:18:48 6812136 ------w- c:\programdata\microsoft\microsoft antimalware\definition updates\backup\mpengine.dll
2012-12-27 04:48:44 98816 ----a-w- c:\windows\sed.exe
2012-12-27 04:48:44 256000 ----a-w- c:\windows\PEV.exe
2012-12-27 04:48:44 208896 ----a-w- c:\windows\MBR.exe
2012-12-27 03:32:30 295424 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atmfd.dll
2012-12-27 03:32:29 34304 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atmlib.dll
2012-12-27 02:21:59 293376 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\KernelBase.dll
2012-12-27 02:20:22 2345984 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\win32k.sys
2012-12-27 02:20:12 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\tzres.dll
2012-12-27 02:17:40 376832 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\dpnet.dll
2012-12-26 22:29:30 697272 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\FlashPlayerApp.exe
2012-12-09 23:55:46 47720 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\WdfLdr.sys
2012-12-09 23:55:45 9728 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\Wdfres.dll
2012-12-09 23:55:45 526952 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\Wdf01000.sys
2012-12-09 23:53:18 66560 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\WUDFPf.sys
2012-12-09 23:53:18 155136 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\WUDFRd.sys
2012-12-09 23:53:17 73216 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFSvc.dll
2012-12-09 23:53:17 172032 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFPlatform.dll
2012-12-09 23:53:14 38912 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFCoinstaller.dll
2012-12-09 23:53:14 196608 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFHost.exe
2012-12-09 23:53:13 613888 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFx.dll
2012-12-09 22:50:58 140288 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\cryptsvc.dll
2012-12-09 22:50:58 1159680 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\crypt32.dll
2012-12-09 22:50:58 103936 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\cryptnet.dll
2012-12-09 22:50:23 3968880 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\ntkrnlpa.exe
2012-12-09 22:50:23 3914096 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\ntoskrnl.exe
2012-12-09 22:50:22 172544 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\wintrust.dll
2012-12-09 22:47:21 542208 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\kerberos.dll
2012-12-09 22:45:44 1292144 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\tcpip.sys
2012-12-09 22:45:43 240496 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\netio.sys
2012-12-09 22:45:43 187760 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\FWPKCLNT.SYS
2012-12-09 22:45:33 78336 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\synceng.dll
.
==================== Find3M ====================
.
2012-12-26 22:29:30 73656 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
2012-11-14 02:09:22 1800704 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\jscript9.dll
2012-11-14 01:58:15 1427968 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\inetcpl.cpl
2012-11-14 01:57:37 1129472 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\wininet.dll
2012-11-14 01:49:25 142848 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\ieUnatt.exe
2012-11-14 01:48:27 420864 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\vbscript.dll
2012-11-14 01:44:42 2382848 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\mshtml.tlb
2012-10-04 16:47:18 169984 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\winsrv.dll
2012-10-04 14:57:58 271360 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\conhost.exe
2012-10-04 14:41:50 6144 ---ha-w- c:\windows\system32\api-ms-win-security-base-l1-1-0.dll
2012-10-04 14:41:50 4608 ---ha-w- c:\windows\system32\api-ms-win-core-threadpool-l1-1-0.dll
2012-10-04 14:41:50 3584 ---ha-w- c:\windows\system32\api-ms-win-core-xstate-l1-1-0.dll
2012-10-04 14:41:50 3072 ---ha-w- c:\windows\system32\api-ms-win-core-util-l1-1-0.dll
.
============= FINISH: 13:51:48.05 ===============




Here is Attach:

.
UNLESS SPECIFICALLY INSTRUCTED, DO NOT POST THIS LOG.
IF REQUESTED, ZIP IT UP & ATTACH IT
.
DDS (Ver_2012-11-20.01)
.
Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
Boot Device: \Device\HarddiskVolume1
Install Date: 12/14/2009 7:16:05 AM
System Uptime: 12/31/2012 12:16:47 PM (1 hours ago)
.
Motherboard: Wistron | | 30B5
Processor: AMD Turion™ 64 X2 | U1 | 2000/200mhz
.
==== Disk Partitions =========================
.
C: is FIXED (NTFS) - 104 GiB total, 25.008 GiB free.
D: is FIXED (NTFS) - 8 GiB total, 1.744 GiB free.
E: is CDROM ()
.
==== Disabled Device Manager Items =============
.
Class GUID: {8ECC055D-047F-11D1-A537-0000F8753ED1}
Description: sptd
Device ID: ROOT\LEGACY_SPTD\0000
Manufacturer:
Name: sptd
PNP Device ID: ROOT\LEGACY_SPTD\0000
Service: sptd
.
==== System Restore Points ===================
.
RP326: 12/6/2012 5:08:03 PM - Windows Update
RP327: 12/9/2012 5:17:35 PM - Windows Update
RP328: 12/13/2012 10:11:02 AM - Windows Update
RP329: 12/16/2012 11:07:03 AM - Windows Update
RP330: 12/22/2012 10:29:51 AM - Windows Update
RP331: 12/25/2012 9:00:50 PM - Windows Update
RP332: 12/26/2012 8:23:11 PM - Windows Update
RP333: 12/30/2012 10:18:19 AM - Windows Update
.
==== Installed Programs ======================
.
Update for Microsoft Office 2007 (KB2508958)
Action Replay DSi Code Manager
ActiveCheck component for HP Active Support Library
Adobe AIR
Adobe Flash Player 10 Plugin
Adobe Photoshop CS
Adobe Reader 8.3.1
Adobe Shockwave Player 11.5
Adobe® CreatePDF Desktop
AML Free Registry Cleaner 4.20
Autodesk Design Review 2012
Autodesk Inventor Content Center Libraries 2012 (Desktop Content)
Autodesk Inventor Fusion 2012
Autodesk Inventor Fusion 2012 Language Pack
Autodesk Inventor Fusion for Inventor 2012 Add-in
Autodesk Inventor Fusion for Inventor 2012 Add-in Language Pack
Autodesk Inventor Professional 2012
Autodesk Inventor Professional 2012 English
Autodesk Inventor Professional 2012 English Language Pack
Autodesk Inventor Professional 2012 SP1
Autodesk Material Library 2012
Autodesk Material Library Base Resolution Image Library 2012
Autodesk Material Library Low Resolution Image Library 2012
Autodesk Vault 2012 (Client)
Autodesk Vault 2012 (Client) English Language Pack
AutoUpdate
BitPim 1.0.6
BlackBerry Desktop Software 6.1
BlackBerry Device Software v7.1.0 for the BlackBerry 9930 smartphone
BrakeCalc
Conexant HD Audio
Data Lifeguard Diagnostic for Windows
DHTML Editing Component
DivX Codec
doPDF 6.2 printer
Download Agent
DVD Shrink 3.2
DVDFab 7.0.6.7 (30/05/2010)
DVDFab HD Decrypter 4.0.3.2
DWG TrueView 2012
Easy-Hide-IP 4.1.4.1
Eco Materials Adviser
ESU for Microsoft Vista
Free FLV Converter V 5.81
Free WMA to MP3 Converter 1.16
GameShark SP
Geometry
Google Chrome
Google Talk (remove only)
GTK+ Runtime 2.14.6 rev a (remove only)
HandBook
HDAUDIO Soft Data Fax Modem with SmartCP
HP Active Support Library
HP Active Support Library 32 bit components
HP Customer Experience Enhancements
HP Doc Viewer
HP Easy Setup - Frontend
HP Help and Support
HP Pavilion Webcam Driver for Vista v061.001.00006
HP Photosmart Essential 2.0
HP Photosmart Essential2.5
HP Print Diagnostic Utility
HP Product Detection
HP Quick Launch Buttons
HP QuickPlay 3.6
HP Total Care Advisor
HP Update
HP User Guides 0083
HP Wireless Assistant
HPAsset component for HP Active Support Library
HPNetworkAssistant
Intercomp Race Car Management System
Java Auto Updater
Java™ 6 Update 31
Java™ 6 Update 5
Java™ SE Runtime Environment 6
LightScribe System Software 1.10.19.1
LiveUpdate 3.2 (Symantec Corporation)
LiveUpdate Notice (Symantec Corporation)
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
MATLAB R2008b
Microsoft .NET Compact Framework 3.5
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 Security Update (KB953297)
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended
Microsoft Application Error Reporting
Microsoft Chart Controls for Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 (KB2500170)
Microsoft Choice Guard
Microsoft Office 2007 Service Pack 3 (SP3)
Microsoft Office Access MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Access Runtime (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Access Setup Metadata MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Enterprise 2007
Microsoft Office Excel MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Groove MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Groove Setup Metadata MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Home and Student 2007
Microsoft Office InfoPath MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office OneNote MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Outlook MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office PowerPoint MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Proof (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Proof (French) 2007
Microsoft Office Proof (Spanish) 2007
Microsoft Office Proofing (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Proofing Tools 2007 Service Pack 3 (SP3)
Microsoft Office Publisher MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Shared MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Shared Setup Metadata MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Office Word MUI (English) 2007
Microsoft Save as PDF or XPS Add-in for 2007 Microsoft Office programs
Microsoft Security Client
Microsoft Security Essentials
Microsoft Silverlight
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Native Client
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 RsFx Driver
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Setup (English)
Microsoft SQL Server 2008 Setup Support Files
Microsoft SQL Server Browser
Microsoft SQL Server VSS Writer
Microsoft VC9 runtime libraries
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 ATL Update kb973923 - x86 8.0.50727.4053
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.21022
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.17
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4148
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.6161
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x86 Redistributable - 10.0.30319
Microsoft Works
Microsoft WSE 3.0 Runtime
Mozilla Firefox (3.6)
MSCU for Microsoft Vista
MSVCRT
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB927978)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB936181)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB941833)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB954430)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB973688)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 Parser and SDK
muvee autoProducer 6.0
My HP Games
neroxml
NetWaiting
NVIDIA Drivers
NVIDIA Performance Drivers
PSSWCORE
QLBCASL
Quick Uninstall Tool for Autodesk Inventor 2012
QuickPlay SlingPlayer 0.4.6
QuickTime
RealPlayer
Replay Media Catcher 4 (4.2.8)
Rhapsody Player Engine
Roxio Activation Module
Roxio Creator Audio
Roxio Creator Basic v9
Roxio Creator Copy
Roxio Creator Data
Roxio Creator EasyArchive
Roxio Creator Tools
Roxio Express Labeler 3
Roxio MyDVD Basic v9
Security Update for CAPICOM (KB931906)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2604121)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656351)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656368v2)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656405)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2686827)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2729449)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2737019)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2487367)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2656351)
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596615) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596672) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596744) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596754) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596785) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596792) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596856) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596871) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2597969) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2687311) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2687439) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2687441) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2760416) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office Excel 2007 (KB2687307) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office InfoPath 2007 (KB2687440) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office PowerPoint 2007 (KB2596764) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office PowerPoint 2007 (KB2596912) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office Publisher 2007 (KB2596705) 32-Bit Edition
Security Update for Microsoft Office Word 2007 (KB2760421) 32-Bit Edition
Simulate
SQL Server 2008 R2 Common Files
SQL Server 2008 R2 Database Engine Services
SQL Server 2008 R2 Database Engine Shared
Sql Server Customer Experience Improvement Program
Synaptics Pointing Device Driver
System Requirements Lab
Technitium MAC Address Changer v6.0.3
TI-Black Link
TI-Graph Link 89
TI Connect 1.6
TI NoteFolio Creator
Update for 2007 Microsoft Office System (KB967642)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2468871)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2533523)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2600217)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2468871)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2533523)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2600217)
Update for Microsoft Office 2007 Help for Common Features (KB963673)
Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596660) 32-Bit Edition
Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596848) 32-Bit Edition
Update for Microsoft Office Access 2007 Help (KB963663)
Update for Microsoft Office Excel 2007 Help (KB963678)
Update for Microsoft Office Infopath 2007 Help (KB963662)
Update for Microsoft Office OneNote 2007 Help (KB963670)
Update for Microsoft Office Outlook 2007 (KB2687404) 32-Bit Edition
Update for Microsoft Office Outlook 2007 Help (KB963677)
Update for Microsoft Office Outlook 2007 Junk Email Filter (KB2760573) 32-Bit Edition
Update for Microsoft Office Powerpoint 2007 Help (KB963669)
Update for Microsoft Office Publisher 2007 Help (KB963667)
Update for Microsoft Office Script Editor Help (KB963671)
Update for Microsoft Office Word 2007 Help (KB963665)
VBA (2627.01)
Visual C++ 2008 x86 Runtime - (v9.0.30729)
Visual C++ 2008 x86 Runtime - v9.0.30729.01
Windows Live Call
Windows Live Communications Platform
Windows Live Essentials
Windows Live Messenger
Windows Live OneCare safety scanner
Windows Live Sign-in Assistant
Windows Live Upload Tool
Windows Media DRM Reset
Windows Media Player Firefox Plugin
Windows Mobile Device Center
Windows Mobile Device Updater Component
WinGears
WinPcap 4.1.2
WinRAR 4.00 (32-bit)
XplDbClientPatch
Zune
Zune Language Pack (CHS)
Zune Language Pack (CHT)
Zune Language Pack (CSY)
Zune Language Pack (DAN)
Zune Language Pack (DEU)
Zune Language Pack (ELL)
Zune Language Pack (ESP)
Zune Language Pack (FIN)
Zune Language Pack (FRA)
Zune Language Pack (HUN)
Zune Language Pack (IND)
Zune Language Pack (ITA)
Zune Language Pack (JPN)
Zune Language Pack (KOR)
Zune Language Pack (MSL)
Zune Language Pack (NLD)
Zune Language Pack (NOR)
Zune Language Pack (PLK)
Zune Language Pack (PTB)
Zune Language Pack (PTG)
Zune Language Pack (RUS)
Zune Language Pack (SVE)
.
==== End Of File ===========================
  • 0

#8
gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Trusted Helper

  • Malware Removal
  • 7,268 posts
Hello


These are the programs I would like you to run next, if you have any problems with these just skip it and run the next one.


-AdwCleaner-

  • Please download AdwCleaner by Xplode onto your desktop.
  • Close all open programs and internet browsers.
  • Double click on AdwCleaner.exe to run the tool.
  • Click on Delete.
  • Confirm each time with Ok.
  • Your computer will be rebooted automatically. A text file will open after the restart.
  • Please post the content of that logfile with your next answer.
  • You can find the logfile at C:\AdwCleaner[S1].txt as well.

--RogueKiller--

  • Download & SAVE to your Desktop RogueKiller or from here
  • Quit all programs that you may have started.
  • Please disconnect any USB or external drives from the computer before you run this scan!
  • For Vista or Windows 7, right-click and select "Run as Administrator to start"
  • For Windows XP, double-click to start.
  • Wait until Prescan has finished ...
  • Then Click on "Scan" button
  • Wait until the Status box shows "Scan Finished"
  • click on "delete"
  • Wait until the Status box shows "Deleting Finished"
  • Click on "Report" and copy/paste the content of the Notepad into your next reply.
  • The log should be found in RKreport[1].txt on your Desktop
  • Exit/Close RogueKiller+

Gringo
  • 0

#9
coots

coots

    Member

  • Topic Starter
  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
I've already run both of those. But I will do it again.

Adware:

# AdwCleaner v2.104 - Logfile created 12/31/2012 at 15:41:08
# Updated 29/12/2012 by Xplode
# Operating system : Windows 7 Home Premium Service Pack 1 (32 bits)
# User : Adam - ADAM-PC
# Boot Mode : Normal
# Running from : C:\Users\Adam\Desktop\virus removal\adwcleaner.exe
# Option [Delete]


***** [Services] *****


***** [Files / Folders] *****


***** [Registry] *****


***** [Internet Browsers] *****

-\\ Internet Explorer v9.0.8112.16457

[OK] Registry is clean.

-\\ Mozilla Firefox v3.6 (en-US)

File : C:\Users\Adam\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\kz3d4tij.default\prefs.js

[OK] File is clean.

File : C:\Users\Creative Sol'ns LLC\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\nw5v336t.default\prefs.js

[OK] File is clean.

-\\ Google Chrome v23.0.1271.97

File : C:\Users\Adam\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Preferences

[OK] File is clean.

*************************

AdwCleaner[R1].txt - [1133 octets] - [31/12/2012 15:38:57]
AdwCleaner[R2].txt - [1194 octets] - [31/12/2012 15:39:50]
AdwCleaner[R3].txt - [1254 octets] - [31/12/2012 15:40:54]
AdwCleaner[S1].txt - [4271 octets] - [31/12/2012 00:12:19]
AdwCleaner[S2].txt - [1185 octets] - [31/12/2012 15:41:08]

########## EOF - C:\AdwCleaner[S2].txt - [1245 octets] ##########
  • 0

#10
gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Trusted Helper

  • Malware Removal
  • 7,268 posts
Hello

I Would like you to do the following.

Please print out or make a copy in notepad of any instructions given, as sometimes it is necessary to go offline and you will lose access to them.

Run Combofix:

You may be asked to install or update the Recovery Console (Win XP Only) if this happens please allow it to do so (you will need to be connected to the internet for this)

Before you run Combofix I will need you to turn off any security software you have running, If you do not know how to do this you can find out >here< or >here<

Combofix may need to reboot your computer more than once to do its job this is normal.

You can download Combofix from one of these links. I want you to save it to the desktop and run it from there.
Link 1
Link 2
Link 3
1. Close any open browsers or any other programs that are open.
2. Close/disable all anti virus and anti malware programs so they do not interfere with the running of ComboFix.

Double click on combofix.exe & follow the prompts.
When finished, it will produce a report for you.

Note 1: Do not mouseclick combofix's window while it's running. That may cause it to stall

Note 2: If you receive an error "Illegal operation attempted on a registry key that has been marked for deletion." Please restart the computer

"information and logs"

  • In your next post I need the following
  • Log from Combofix
  • let me know of any problems you may have had
  • How is the computer doing now?

Gringo
  • 0

Advertisements


#11
coots

coots

    Member

  • Topic Starter
  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
I've already done combofix as well. But I'll try it again.


Here is the RogueKiller report.

RogueKiller V8.4.2 [Dec 31 2012] by Tigzy
mail : tigzyRK<at>gmail<dot>com
Feedback : http://www.geekstogo...13-roguekiller/
Website : http://tigzy.geeksto...roguekiller.php
Blog : http://tigzyrk.blogspot.com/

Operating System : Windows 7 (6.1.7601 Service Pack 1) 32 bits version
Started in : Normal mode
User : Adam [Admin rights]
Mode : Remove -- Date : 12/31/2012 09:51:46

¤¤¤ Bad processes : 0 ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Registry Entries : 0 ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Particular Files / Folders: ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Driver : [LOADED] ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ HOSTS File: ¤¤¤
--> C:\Windows\system32\drivers\etc\hosts

127.0.0.1 localhost


¤¤¤ MBR Check: ¤¤¤

+++++ PhysicalDrive0: ST912082 2AS SCSI Disk Device +++++
--- User ---
[MBR] 568b38ba85184816bf367d39142201bd
[BSP] acdf94e0d9a473ebe11367a6ee117fa3 : Windows 7/8 MBR Code
Partition table:
0 - [ACTIVE] NTFS (0x07) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 63 | Size: 106085 Mo
1 - [XXXXXX] NTFS (0x07) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 217263060 | Size: 8385 Mo
User = LL1 ... OK!
Error reading LL2 MBR!

Finished : << RKreport[3]_D_12312012_02d0951.txt >>
RKreport[1]_S_12312012_02d0948.txt ; RKreport[2]_D_12312012_02d0949.txt ; RKreport[3]_D_12312012_02d0951.txt
  • 0

#12
coots

coots

    Member

  • Topic Starter
  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
Here is the combofix logfile:

ComboFix 12-12-31.01 - Adam 12/31/2012 16:39:12.3.2 - x86
Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium 6.1.7601.1.1252.1.1033.18.1983.1108 [GMT -6:00]
Running from: c:\users\Adam\Desktop\virus removal\ComboFix.exe
AV: Microsoft Security Essentials *Disabled/Updated* {B140BF4E-23BB-4198-90AB-A51A4C60A69C}
SP: Microsoft Security Essentials *Disabled/Updated* {0A215EAA-0581-4E16-AA1B-9E6837E7EC21}
SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((( Files Created from 2012-11-28 to 2012-12-31 )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
2012-12-31 22:50 . 2012-12-31 22:50 -------- d-----w- c:\users\msmits2003\AppData\Local\temp
2012-12-31 22:50 . 2012-12-31 22:50 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Default\AppData\Local\temp
2012-12-31 22:50 . 2012-12-31 22:50 -------- d-----w- c:\users\coots2003\AppData\Local\temp
2012-12-31 22:50 . 2012-12-31 22:50 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Cjohns2003\AppData\Local\temp
2012-12-31 18:28 . 2012-11-08 18:00 6812136 ----a-w- c:\programdata\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{FEDF3C7B-AF4F-49B4-BB9D-B6727A3D713A}\mpengine.dll
2012-12-30 20:08 . 2012-12-30 20:23 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\HitmanPro
2012-12-30 16:45 . 2012-12-30 16:48 -------- d-----w- c:\program files\AOL Toolbar
2012-12-30 16:20 . 2012-12-01 18:46 740840 ------w- c:\programdata\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{4E783EDC-20B0-4D18-8BA2-BBDCCB717998}\gapaengine.dll
2012-12-30 16:18 . 2012-11-08 18:00 6812136 ----a-w- c:\programdata\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\Backup\mpengine.dll
2012-12-30 16:07 . 2012-12-30 16:08 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Creative Sol'ns LLC
2012-12-27 03:32 . 2012-12-16 14:13 295424 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atmfd.dll
2012-12-27 03:32 . 2012-12-16 14:13 34304 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atmlib.dll
2012-12-27 02:21 . 2012-10-04 16:43 293376 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\KernelBase.dll
2012-12-27 02:20 . 2012-11-22 02:56 2345984 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\win32k.sys
2012-12-27 02:20 . 2012-11-09 04:42 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\tzres.dll
2012-12-27 02:17 . 2012-11-02 05:11 376832 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\dpnet.dll
2012-12-26 22:29 . 2012-12-26 22:29 697272 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\FlashPlayerApp.exe
2012-12-09 23:55 . 2012-07-26 03:39 47720 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\WdfLdr.sys
2012-12-09 23:55 . 2012-07-26 03:39 526952 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\Wdf01000.sys
2012-12-09 23:55 . 2012-07-26 02:46 9728 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\Wdfres.dll
2012-12-09 23:53 . 2012-07-26 02:33 66560 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\WUDFPf.sys
2012-12-09 23:53 . 2012-07-26 02:32 155136 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\WUDFRd.sys
2012-12-09 23:53 . 2012-07-26 03:20 73216 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFSvc.dll
2012-12-09 23:53 . 2012-07-26 03:20 172032 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFPlatform.dll
2012-12-09 23:53 . 2012-07-26 03:21 196608 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFHost.exe
2012-12-09 23:53 . 2012-07-26 03:20 38912 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFCoinstaller.dll
2012-12-09 23:53 . 2012-07-26 03:20 613888 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\WUDFx.dll
2012-12-09 22:50 . 2012-06-02 04:36 140288 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\cryptsvc.dll
2012-12-09 22:50 . 2012-06-02 04:36 1159680 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\crypt32.dll
2012-12-09 22:50 . 2012-06-02 04:36 103936 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\cryptnet.dll
2012-12-09 22:50 . 2012-08-30 17:12 3968880 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\ntkrnlpa.exe
2012-12-09 22:50 . 2012-08-30 17:12 3914096 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\ntoskrnl.exe
2012-12-09 22:50 . 2012-08-24 16:57 172544 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\wintrust.dll
2012-12-09 22:47 . 2012-08-10 23:56 542208 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\kerberos.dll
2012-12-09 22:45 . 2012-08-22 17:16 1292144 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\tcpip.sys
2012-12-09 22:45 . 2012-08-22 17:16 240496 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\netio.sys
2012-12-09 22:45 . 2012-08-22 17:16 187760 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\FWPKCLNT.SYS
2012-12-09 22:45 . 2012-09-25 22:47 78336 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\synceng.dll
.
.
.
(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Find3M Report ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
2012-12-26 22:29 . 2011-10-27 16:21 73656 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
2012-12-01 18:46 . 2012-02-12 00:23 740840 ------w- c:\programdata\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\NISBackup\gapaengine.dll
2011-03-24 14:41 . 2012-02-08 04:09 24376 ----a-w- c:\program files\mozilla firefox\components\Scriptff.dll
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Reg Loading Points ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
*Note* empty entries & legit default entries are not shown
REGEDIT4
.
[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"ehTray.exe"="c:\windows\ehome\ehTray.exe" [2010-11-20 144384]
"googletalk"="c:\program files\Google\Google Talk\googletalk.exe" [2007-11-21 3289088]
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"SynTPEnh"="c:\program files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPEnh.exe" [2008-03-28 1045800]
"QPService"="c:\program files\HP\QuickPlay\QPService.exe" [2007-12-20 468264]
"NvCplDaemon"="c:\windows\system32\NvCpl.dll" [2009-03-06 13605408]
"NvMediaCenter"="c:\windows\system32\NvMcTray.dll" [2009-03-06 92704]
"GrooveMonitor"="c:\program files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe" [2009-02-27 30040]
"Logitech Download Assistant"="c:\windows\System32\LogiLDA.dll" [2010-11-04 1246544]
"QlbCtrl.exe"="c:\program files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\QlbCtrl.exe" [2009-11-24 323640]
"Adobe Reader Speed Launcher"="c:\program files\Adobe\Reader 8.0\Reader\Reader_sl.exe" [2011-08-31 40368]
"Adobe ARM"="c:\program files\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe" [2011-03-30 937920]
"MSC"="c:\program files\Microsoft Security Client\msseces.exe" [2012-09-12 947176]
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\policies\system]
"ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin"= 5 (0x5)
"ConsentPromptBehaviorUser"= 3 (0x3)
"EnableUIADesktopToggle"= 0 (0x0)
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows nt\currentversion\drivers32]
"aux"=wdmaud.drv
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\hitmanpro37]
@=""
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\hitmanpro37.sys]
@=""
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\MCODS]
@=""
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\MsMpSvc]
@="Service"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\Wdf01000.sys]
@="Driver"
.
[HKLM\~\startupfolder\C:^ProgramData^Microsoft^Windows^Start Menu^Programs^Startup^Adobe Gamma Loader.lnk]
backup=c:\windows\pss\Adobe Gamma Loader.lnk.CommonStartup
backupExtension=.CommonStartup
.
[HKLM\~\startupfolder\C:^Users^Adam^AppData^Roaming^Microsoft^Windows^Start Menu^Programs^Startup^OneNote 2007 Screen Clipper and Launcher.lnk]
backup=c:\windows\pss\OneNote 2007 Screen Clipper and Launcher.lnk.Startup
backupExtension=.Startup
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\Google Update]
2010-01-16 02:28 135664 ----atw- c:\users\Adam\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\GrooveMonitor]
2009-02-27 00:36 30040 ----a-w- c:\program files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\hpWirelessAssistant]
2007-10-03 20:15 480560 ----a-w- c:\program files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Wireless Assistant\HPWAMain.exe
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\PLFSetL]
2008-07-03 13:58 94208 ----a-w- c:\windows\PLFSetL.exe
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\RIMBBLaunchAgent.exe]
2011-09-01 22:47 90448 ----a-w- c:\program files\Common Files\Research In Motion\USB Drivers\RIMBBLaunchAgent.exe
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\SunJavaUpdateSched]
2012-01-18 19:02 254696 ----a-w- c:\program files\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\TkBellExe]
2008-09-10 17:20 180269 ----a-w- c:\program files\Common Files\Real\Update_OB\realsched.exe
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\Windows Mobile Device Center]
2007-05-31 15:21 648072 ----a-w- c:\windows\WindowsMobile\wmdc.exe
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\shared tools\msconfig\startupreg\Zune Launcher]
2011-08-05 17:29 159456 ----a-w- c:\program files\Zune\ZuneLauncher.exe
.
R2 McMPFSvc;McAfee Personal Firewall Service; [x]
R3 appliand;Applian Network Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\appliand.sys [x]
R3 dsiarhwprog;dsiarhwprog;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\dsiarhwprog.sys [x]
R3 Flash1;Flash1;c:\swsetup\sp43666\winphlash\Flash1.sys [x]
R3 NisDrv;Microsoft Network Inspection System;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\NisDrvWFP.sys [x]
R3 NisSrv;Microsoft Network Inspection;c:\program files\Microsoft Security Client\NisSrv.exe [x]
R3 NPF;NetGroup Packet Filter Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\npf.sys [x]
R3 pcouffin;VSO Software pcouffin;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\pcouffin.sys [x]
R3 Shewsvrmod;Shewsvrmod; [x]
R3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;c:\windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys [x]
R3 WatAdminSvc;Windows Activation Technologies Service;c:\windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [x]
R4 MSSQLServerADHelper100;SQL Active Directory Helper Service;c:\program files\Microsoft SQL Server\100\Shared\SQLADHLP.EXE [x]
R4 RsFx0150;RsFx0150 Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\RsFx0150.sys [x]
R4 sptd;sptd;c:\windows\System32\Drivers\sptd.sys [x]
R4 SQLAgent$SHIPWORKS;SQL Server Agent (SHIPWORKS);c:\program files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\SQLAGENT.EXE [x]
S2 EasyRedirect;EasyRedirect;c:\program files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\EasyRedirect.exe [x]
S2 mitsijm2012;Autodesk Moldflow Inventor Tool Suite Integration 2012 Job Manager;c:\program files\Autodesk\Inventor 2012\Moldflow\bin\mitsijm.exe [x]
S2 MSSQL$SHIPWORKS;SQL Server (SHIPWORKS);c:\program files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlservr.exe [x]
S2 NVIDIA Performance Driver Service;NVIDIA Performance Driver Service;c:\program files\NVIDIA Corporation\Performance Drivers\nvPDsvc.exe [x]
S3 appliandMP;appliandMP;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\appliand.sys [x]
S3 Com4QLBEx;Com4QLBEx;c:\program files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\Com4QLBEx.exe [x]
.
.
--- Other Services/Drivers In Memory ---
.
*Deregistered* - mfeapfk
*Deregistered* - mfeavfk
*Deregistered* - mfebopk
*Deregistered* - mferkdet
*Deregistered* - mfetdik
*Deregistered* - TrueSight
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows nt\currentversion\svchost]
WindowsMobile REG_MULTI_SZ wcescomm rapimgr
LocalServiceRestricted REG_MULTI_SZ WcesComm RapiMgr
.
Contents of the 'Scheduled Tasks' folder
.
2012-12-31 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-1075108771-1316508452-297016115-1000Core.job
- c:\users\Adam\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2010-01-16 02:28]
.
2012-12-31 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-1075108771-1316508452-297016115-1000UA.job
- c:\users\Adam\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2010-01-16 02:28]
.
2012-12-31 c:\windows\Tasks\User_Feed_Synchronization-{BC52B4B3-39F7-45B7-86D7-BD87826EAED7}.job
- c:\windows\system32\msfeedssync.exe [2012-12-09 23:52]
.
.
------- Supplementary Scan -------
.
uStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com/
mStart Page = hxxp://ie.redirect.hp.com/svs/rdr?TYPE=3&tp=iehome&locale=EN_US&c=73&bd=Pavilion&pf=laptop
IE: E&xport to Microsoft Excel - c:\progra~1\MICROS~3\Office12\EXCEL.EXE/3000
Trusted Zone: microsoft.com
TCP: DhcpNameServer = 205.171.3.25 205.171.2.25
FF - ProfilePath - c:\users\Adam\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\kz3d4tij.default\
FF - Ext: Default: {972ce4c6-7e08-4474-a285-3208198ce6fd} - c:\program files\Mozilla Firefox\extensions\{972ce4c6-7e08-4474-a285-3208198ce6fd}
FF - Ext: Microsoft .NET Framework Assistant: {20a82645-c095-46ed-80e3-08825760534b} - c:\windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\Windows Presentation Foundation\DotNetAssistantExtension
FF - Ext: Microsoft .NET Framework Assistant: {20a82645-c095-46ed-80e3-08825760534b} - %profile%\extensions\{20a82645-c095-46ed-80e3-08825760534b}
.
.
------- File Associations -------
.
.scr=DWGTrueViewScriptFile
.
.
--------------------- LOCKED REGISTRY KEYS ---------------------
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet002\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0000\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000001
"MSCurrentCountry"=dword:000000b5
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet002\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0001\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000000
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet002\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0002\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000000
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet002\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0003\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000000
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet002\Control\PCW\Security]
@Denied: (Full) (Everyone)
.
Completion time: 2012-12-31 16:54:27
ComboFix-quarantined-files.txt 2012-12-31 22:54
ComboFix2.txt 2012-12-31 17:00
ComboFix3.txt 2012-12-27 05:10
.
Pre-Run: 26,761,977,856 bytes free
Post-Run: 26,700,804,096 bytes free
.
- - End Of File - - B5E4E8C2654FCADD806088AF03BBF36C
  • 0

#13
coots

coots

    Member

  • Topic Starter
  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
According to MSE, it quarantined the trojan at 5:06pm. Looks like it's still here?
  • 0

#14
gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Trusted Helper

  • Malware Removal
  • 7,268 posts
Greetings

I want you to run these next,

Please download the latest version of TDSSKiller from here and save it to your Desktop.
  • Doubleclick on TDSSKiller.exe to run the application, then click on Change parameters.
  • Put a checkmark beside loaded modules.
  • A reboot will be needed to apply the changes. Do it.
  • TDSSKiller will launch automatically after the reboot. Also your computer may seem very slow and unusable. This is normal. Give it enough time to load your background programs.
  • Then click on Change parameters in TDSSKiller.
  • Check all boxes then click OK.
  • Click the Start Scan button.
  • The scan should take no longer than 2 minutes.
  • If a suspicious object is detected, the default action will be Skip, click on Continue.
  • If malicious objects are found, they will show in the Scan results
  • Ensure Cure (default) is selected, then click Continue > Reboot now to finish the cleaning process.
    Note: If Cure is not available, please choose Skip instead, do not choose Delete unless instructed.
  • A report will be created in your root directory, (usually C:\ folder) in the form of "TDSSKiller.[Version]_[Date]_[Time]_log.txt". Please copy and paste the contents of that file here.



Please download aswMBR to your desktop.
  • Double click the aswMBR.exe icon to run it
  • it will ask to download extra definitions - ALLOW IT
  • Click the Scan button to start the scan
  • On completion of the scan, click the save log button, save it to your desktop and post it in your next reply.

If you have any problems running either one come back and let me know

please reply with the reports from TDSSKiller and aswMBR

Gringo
  • 0

#15
coots

coots

    Member

  • Topic Starter
  • Member
  • PipPip
  • 20 posts
Here is the TDSkiller report. I had to separate it into 2 parts. It said it 'content too long' for a single post:

TDSkiller Part 1:

10:02:17.0419 2144 TDSS rootkit removing tool 2.8.15.0 Oct 31 2012 21:47:35
10:02:18.0059 2144 ============================================================
10:02:18.0059 2144 Current date / time: 2013/01/01 10:02:18.0059
10:02:18.0059 2144 SystemInfo:
10:02:18.0059 2144
10:02:18.0059 2144 OS Version: 6.1.7601 ServicePack: 1.0
10:02:18.0059 2144 Product type: Workstation
10:02:18.0059 2144 ComputerName: ADAM-PC
10:02:18.0074 2144 UserName: Adam
10:02:18.0074 2144 Windows directory: C:\Windows
10:02:18.0074 2144 System windows directory: C:\Windows
10:02:18.0074 2144 Processor architecture: Intel x86
10:02:18.0074 2144 Number of processors: 2
10:02:18.0074 2144 Page size: 0x1000
10:02:18.0074 2144 Boot type: Normal boot
10:02:18.0074 2144 ============================================================
10:02:18.0261 2144 BG loaded
10:02:19.0447 2144 Drive \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 - Size: 0x1BF2976000 (111.79 Gb), SectorSize: 0x200, Cylinders: 0x3901, SectorsPerTrack: 0x3F, TracksPerCylinder: 0xFF, Type 'K0', Flags 0x00000050
10:02:19.0509 2144 ============================================================
10:02:19.0509 2144 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0:
10:02:19.0556 2144 MBR partitions:
10:02:19.0572 2144 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1: MBR, Type 0x7, StartLBA 0x3F, BlocksNum 0xCF32B95
10:02:19.0572 2144 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2: MBR, Type 0x7, StartLBA 0xCF32BD4, BlocksNum 0x1060BED
10:02:19.0572 2144 ============================================================
10:02:20.0275 2144 C: <-> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1
10:02:20.0615 2144 D: <-> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2
10:02:20.0615 2144 ============================================================
10:02:20.0615 2144 Initialize success
10:02:20.0615 2144 ============================================================
10:02:23.0985 3836 ============================================================
10:02:23.0985 3836 Scan started
10:02:23.0985 3836 Mode: Manual;
10:02:23.0985 3836 ============================================================
10:02:25.0763 3836 ================ Scan system memory ========================
10:02:25.0763 3836 System memory - ok
10:02:25.0779 3836 ================ Scan services =============================
10:02:26.0705 3836 [ 1B133875B8AA8AC48969BD3458AFE9F5 ] 1394ohci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\1394ohci.sys
10:02:26.0707 3836 1394ohci - ok
10:02:26.0874 3836 [ CEA80C80BED809AA0DA6FEBC04733349 ] ACPI C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ACPI.sys
10:02:26.0908 3836 ACPI - ok
10:02:27.0009 3836 [ 1EFBC664ABFF416D1D07DB115DCB264F ] AcpiPmi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\acpipmi.sys
10:02:27.0070 3836 AcpiPmi - ok
10:02:28.0054 3836 [ 5DDC0A8D2CD60BDA593DDAF45821CE08 ] Adobe LM Service C:\Program Files\Common Files\Adobe Systems Shared\Service\Adobelmsvc.exe
10:02:28.0127 3836 Adobe LM Service - ok
10:02:28.0419 3836 [ 21E785EBD7DC90A06391141AAC7892FB ] adp94xx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adp94xx.sys
10:02:28.0519 3836 adp94xx - ok
10:02:28.0849 3836 [ 0C676BC278D5B59FF5ABD57BBE9123F2 ] adpahci C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adpahci.sys
10:02:28.0938 3836 adpahci - ok
10:02:29.0028 3836 [ 7C7B5EE4B7B822EC85321FE23A27DB33 ] adpu320 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adpu320.sys
10:02:32.0817 3836 adpu320 - ok
10:02:32.0980 3836 [ 8B5EEFEEC1E6D1A72A06C526628AD161 ] AeLookupSvc C:\Windows\System32\aelupsvc.dll
10:02:33.0022 3836 AeLookupSvc - ok
10:02:33.0439 3836 [ 9EBBBA55060F786F0FCAA3893BFA2806 ] AFD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\afd.sys
10:02:33.0442 3836 AFD - ok
10:02:33.0507 3836 [ 507812C3054C21CEF746B6EE3D04DD6E ] agp440 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\agp440.sys
10:02:33.0534 3836 agp440 - ok
10:02:33.0666 3836 [ 8B30250D573A8F6B4BD23195160D8707 ] aic78xx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\djsvs.sys
10:02:33.0698 3836 aic78xx - ok
10:02:33.0754 3836 [ 18A54E132947CD98FEA9ACCC57F98F13 ] ALG C:\Windows\System32\alg.exe
10:02:33.0766 3836 ALG - ok
10:02:33.0835 3836 [ 0D40BCF52EA90FC7DF2AEAB6503DEA44 ] aliide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\aliide.sys
10:02:33.0846 3836 aliide - ok
10:02:33.0907 3836 [ 3C6600A0696E90A463771C7422E23AB5 ] amdagp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdagp.sys
10:02:33.0946 3836 amdagp - ok
10:02:34.0050 3836 [ CD5914170297126B6266860198D1D4F0 ] amdide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdide.sys
10:02:34.0093 3836 amdide - ok
10:02:34.0290 3836 [ 00DDA200D71BAC534BF56A9DB5DFD666 ] AmdK8 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdk8.sys
10:02:34.0291 3836 AmdK8 - ok
10:02:34.0393 3836 [ 3CBF30F5370FDA40DD3E87DF38EA53B6 ] AmdPPM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdppm.sys
10:02:34.0448 3836 AmdPPM - ok
10:02:34.0567 3836 [ D320BF87125326F996D4904FE24300FC ] amdsata C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdsata.sys
10:02:34.0741 3836 amdsata - ok
10:02:34.0895 3836 [ EA43AF0C423FF267355F74E7A53BDABA ] amdsbs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdsbs.sys
10:02:34.0946 3836 amdsbs - ok
10:02:35.0031 3836 [ 46387FB17B086D16DEA267D5BE23A2F2 ] amdxata C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdxata.sys
10:02:35.0032 3836 amdxata - ok
10:02:35.0222 3836 [ AEA177F783E20150ACE5383EE368DA19 ] AppID C:\Windows\system32\drivers\appid.sys
10:02:35.0288 3836 AppID - ok
10:02:35.0462 3836 [ 62A9C86CB6085E20DB4823E4E97826F5 ] AppIDSvc C:\Windows\System32\appidsvc.dll
10:02:35.0502 3836 AppIDSvc - ok
10:02:35.0639 3836 [ FB1959012294D6AD43E5304DF65E3C26 ] Appinfo C:\Windows\System32\appinfo.dll
10:02:35.0640 3836 Appinfo - ok
10:02:35.0843 3836 [ 69370F2E2827FFBA910D0BFA9E62E484 ] appliand C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\appliand.sys
10:02:35.0844 3836 appliand - ok
10:02:35.0872 3836 [ 69370F2E2827FFBA910D0BFA9E62E484 ] appliandMP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\appliand.sys
10:02:35.0873 3836 appliandMP - ok
10:02:36.0352 3836 [ 2932004F49677BD84DBC72EDB754FFB3 ] arc C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\arc.sys
10:02:36.0374 3836 arc - ok
10:02:36.0440 3836 [ 5D6F36C46FD283AE1B57BD2E9FEB0BC7 ] arcsas C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\arcsas.sys
10:02:36.0480 3836 arcsas - ok
10:02:37.0925 3836 [ 776ACEFA0CA9DF0FAA51A5FB2F435705 ] aspnet_state C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\aspnet_state.exe
10:02:38.0802 3836 aspnet_state - ok
10:02:38.0954 3836 [ ADD2ADE1C2B285AB8378D2DAAF991481 ] AsyncMac C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\asyncmac.sys
10:02:38.0965 3836 AsyncMac - ok
10:02:39.0114 3836 [ 338C86357871C167A96AB976519BF59E ] atapi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\atapi.sys
10:02:39.0136 3836 atapi - ok
10:02:39.0466 3836 [ CE3B4E731638D2EF62FCB419BE0D39F0 ] AudioEndpointBuilder C:\Windows\System32\Audiosrv.dll
10:02:39.0470 3836 AudioEndpointBuilder - ok
10:02:39.0943 3836 [ CE3B4E731638D2EF62FCB419BE0D39F0 ] Audiosrv C:\Windows\System32\Audiosrv.dll
10:02:39.0947 3836 Audiosrv - ok
10:02:40.0170 3836 [ C0E25BB0E6A159D332048AFAA2ED24CE ] Automatic LiveUpdate Scheduler C:\Program Files\Symantec\LiveUpdate\ALUSchedulerSvc.exe
10:02:40.0190 3836 Automatic LiveUpdate Scheduler - ok
10:02:40.0372 3836 [ 6E30D02AAC9CAC84F421622E3A2F6178 ] AxInstSV C:\Windows\System32\AxInstSV.dll
10:02:40.0375 3836 AxInstSV - ok
10:02:40.0516 3836 [ 1A231ABEC60FD316EC54C66715543CEC ] b06bdrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bxvbdx.sys
10:02:40.0583 3836 b06bdrv - ok
10:02:40.0670 3836 [ BD8869EB9CDE6BBE4508D869929869EE ] b57nd60x C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\b57nd60x.sys
10:02:40.0684 3836 b57nd60x - ok
10:02:41.0017 3836 [ 34A0A6386256080F52C74076C6157026 ] BCM43XX C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bcmwl6.sys
10:02:41.0028 3836 BCM43XX - ok
10:02:41.0074 3836 [ EE1E9C3BB8228AE423DD38DB69128E71 ] BDESVC C:\Windows\System32\bdesvc.dll
10:02:41.0106 3836 BDESVC - ok
10:02:41.0160 3836 [ 505506526A9D467307B3C393DEDAF858 ] Beep C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Beep.sys
10:02:41.0161 3836 Beep - ok
10:02:41.0303 3836 [ 1E2BAC209D184BB851E1A187D8A29136 ] BFE C:\Windows\System32\bfe.dll
10:02:41.0352 3836 BFE - ok
10:02:41.0791 3836 [ E585445D5021971FAE10393F0F1C3961 ] BITS C:\Windows\system32\qmgr.dll
10:02:41.0849 3836 BITS - ok
10:02:41.0907 3836 [ 2287078ED48FCFC477B05B20CF38F36F ] blbdrive C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\blbdrive.sys
10:02:41.0908 3836 blbdrive - ok
10:02:42.0153 3836 [ 8F2DA3028D5FCBD1A060A3DE64CD6506 ] bowser C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bowser.sys
10:02:42.0154 3836 bowser - ok
10:02:42.0222 3836 [ 9F9ACC7F7CCDE8A15C282D3F88B43309 ] BrFiltLo C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\BrFiltLo.sys
10:02:42.0239 3836 BrFiltLo - ok
10:02:42.0284 3836 [ 56801AD62213A41F6497F96DEE83755A ] BrFiltUp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\BrFiltUp.sys
10:02:42.0323 3836 BrFiltUp - ok
10:02:42.0495 3836 [ 77361D72A04F18809D0EFB6CCEB74D4B ] BridgeMP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bridge.sys
10:02:42.0517 3836 BridgeMP - ok
10:02:42.0566 3836 [ 3DAA727B5B0A45039B0E1C9A211B8400 ] Browser C:\Windows\System32\browser.dll
10:02:42.0568 3836 Browser - ok
10:02:42.0615 3836 [ 845B8CE732E67F3B4133164868C666EA ] Brserid C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\Brserid.sys
10:02:42.0631 3836 Brserid - ok
10:02:42.0675 3836 [ 203F0B1E73ADADBBB7B7B1FABD901F6B ] BrSerWdm C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrSerWdm.sys
10:02:42.0677 3836 BrSerWdm - ok
10:02:42.0701 3836 [ BD456606156BA17E60A04E18016AE54B ] BrUsbMdm C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrUsbMdm.sys
10:02:42.0702 3836 BrUsbMdm - ok
10:02:42.0734 3836 [ AF72ED54503F717A43268B3CC5FAEC2E ] BrUsbSer C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrUsbSer.sys
10:02:42.0751 3836 BrUsbSer - ok
10:02:42.0777 3836 [ ED3DF7C56CE0084EB2034432FC56565A ] BTHMODEM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bthmodem.sys
10:02:42.0779 3836 BTHMODEM - ok
10:02:42.0875 3836 [ 1DF19C96EEF6C29D1C3E1A8678E07190 ] bthserv C:\Windows\system32\bthserv.dll
10:02:42.0877 3836 bthserv - ok
10:02:43.0244 3836 catchme - ok
10:02:43.0268 3836 [ 77EA11B065E0A8AB902D78145CA51E10 ] cdfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cdfs.sys
10:02:43.0289 3836 cdfs - ok
10:02:43.0348 3836 [ BE167ED0FDB9C1FA1133953C18D5A6C9 ] cdrom C:\Windows\system32\drivers\cdrom.sys
10:02:43.0349 3836 cdrom - ok
10:02:43.0392 3836 [ 319C6B309773D063541D01DF8AC6F55F ] CertPropSvc C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll
10:02:43.0413 3836 CertPropSvc - ok
10:02:43.0461 3836 [ 3FE3FE94A34DF6FB06E6418D0F6A0060 ] circlass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\circlass.sys
10:02:43.0505 3836 circlass - ok
10:02:43.0578 3836 [ 635181E0E9BBF16871BF5380D71DB02D ] CLFS C:\Windows\system32\CLFS.sys
10:02:43.0604 3836 CLFS - ok
10:02:43.0735 3836 [ D88040F816FDA31C3B466F0FA0918F29 ] clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe
10:02:43.0741 3836 clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 - ok
10:02:43.0987 3836 [ C5A75EB48E2344ABDC162BDA79E16841 ] clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe
10:02:44.0209 3836 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32 - ok
10:02:44.0280 3836 [ DEA805815E587DAD1DD2C502220B5616 ] CmBatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\CmBatt.sys
10:02:44.0280 3836 CmBatt - ok
10:02:44.0331 3836 [ C537B1DB64D495B9B4717B4D6D9EDBF2 ] cmdide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\cmdide.sys
10:02:44.0332 3836 cmdide - ok
10:02:44.0389 3836 [ 247B4CE2DAB1160CD422D532D5241E1F ] CNG C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\cng.sys
10:02:44.0407 3836 CNG - ok
10:02:44.0485 3836 [ B6E7991E3D6146C04C85CD31AF22A381 ] CnxtHdAudService C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CHDRT32.sys
10:02:44.0487 3836 CnxtHdAudService - ok
10:02:44.0585 3836 [ C7A0E61D5714AC20DE52D4F66EC773B8 ] Com4QLBEx C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\Com4QLBEx.exe
10:02:44.0587 3836 Com4QLBEx - ok
10:02:44.0653 3836 [ A6023D3823C37043986713F118A89BEE ] Compbatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\compbatt.sys
10:02:44.0654 3836 Compbatt - ok
10:02:44.0704 3836 [ CBE8C58A8579CFE5FCCF809E6F114E89 ] CompositeBus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CompositeBus.sys
10:02:44.0705 3836 CompositeBus - ok
10:02:44.0713 3836 COMSysApp - ok
10:02:44.0741 3836 [ 2C4EBCFC84A9B44F209DFF6C6E6C61D1 ] crcdisk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\crcdisk.sys
10:02:44.0760 3836 crcdisk - ok
10:02:44.0845 3836 [ 96C0E38905CFD788313BE8E11DAE3F2F ] CryptSvc C:\Windows\system32\cryptsvc.dll
10:02:44.0847 3836 CryptSvc - ok
10:02:44.0914 3836 [ 7660F01D3B38ACA1747E397D21D790AF ] DcomLaunch C:\Windows\system32\rpcss.dll
10:02:44.0919 3836 DcomLaunch - ok
10:02:44.0997 3836 [ 8D6E10A2D9A5EED59562D9B82CF804E1 ] defragsvc C:\Windows\System32\defragsvc.dll
10:02:45.0042 3836 defragsvc - ok
10:02:45.0142 3836 [ F024449C97EC1E464AAFFDA18593DB88 ] DfsC C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\dfsc.sys
10:02:45.0143 3836 DfsC - ok
10:02:45.0203 3836 [ E9E01EB683C132F7FA27CD607B8A2B63 ] Dhcp C:\Windows\system32\dhcpcore.dll
10:02:45.0206 3836 Dhcp - ok
10:02:45.0316 3836 [ 1A050B0274BFB3890703D490F330C0DA ] discache C:\Windows\system32\drivers\discache.sys
10:02:45.0317 3836 discache - ok
10:02:45.0354 3836 [ 565003F326F99802E68CA78F2A68E9FF ] Disk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\disk.sys
10:02:45.0355 3836 Disk - ok
10:02:45.0436 3836 [ 33EF4861F19A0736B11314AAD9AE28D0 ] Dnscache C:\Windows\System32\dnsrslvr.dll
10:02:45.0438 3836 Dnscache - ok
10:02:45.0526 3836 [ 366BA8FB4B7BB7435E3B9EACB3843F67 ] dot3svc C:\Windows\System32\dot3svc.dll
10:02:45.0543 3836 dot3svc - ok
10:02:45.0625 3836 [ B5E479EB83707DD698F66953E922042C ] Dot4 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Dot4.sys
10:02:45.0629 3836 Dot4 - ok
10:02:45.0717 3836 [ CAEFD09B6A6249C53A67D55A9A9FCABF ] Dot4Print C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Dot4Prt.sys
10:02:45.0810 3836 Dot4Print - ok
10:02:45.0843 3836 [ CF491FF38D62143203C065260567E2F7 ] dot4usb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\dot4usb.sys
10:02:45.0845 3836 dot4usb - ok
10:02:45.0944 3836 [ 8EC04CA86F1D68DA9E11952EB85973D6 ] DPS C:\Windows\system32\dps.dll
10:02:45.0946 3836 DPS - ok
10:02:46.0088 3836 [ B918E7C5F9BF77202F89E1A9539F2EB4 ] drmkaud C:\Windows\system32\drivers\drmkaud.sys
10:02:46.0106 3836 drmkaud - ok
10:02:46.0196 3836 [ F35B5D0CC142B87E687FC504BAA69D82 ] dsiarhwprog C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\dsiarhwprog.sys
10:02:46.0210 3836 dsiarhwprog - ok
10:02:46.0463 3836 [ 23F5D28378A160352BA8F817BD8C71CB ] DXGKrnl C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgkrnl.sys
10:02:46.0469 3836 DXGKrnl - ok
10:02:46.0535 3836 [ 8600142FA91C1B96367D3300AD0F3F3A ] EapHost C:\Windows\System32\eapsvc.dll
10:02:46.0537 3836 EapHost - ok
10:02:47.0687 3836 [ 167725F44C8D2C1F9A86E16FFA60F311 ] EasyRedirect C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\EasyRedirect.exe
10:02:47.0712 3836 EasyRedirect - ok
10:02:48.0532 3836 [ 024E1B5CAC09731E4D868E64DBFB4AB0 ] ebdrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\evbdx.sys
10:02:48.0668 3836 ebdrv - ok
10:02:48.0721 3836 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] EFS C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe
10:02:48.0723 3836 EFS - ok
10:02:49.0017 3836 [ A8C362018EFC87BEB013EE28F29C0863 ] ehRecvr C:\Windows\ehome\ehRecvr.exe
10:02:49.0073 3836 ehRecvr - ok
10:02:49.0142 3836 [ D389BFF34F80CAEDE417BF9D1507996A ] ehSched C:\Windows\ehome\ehsched.exe
10:02:49.0159 3836 ehSched - ok
10:02:49.0311 3836 [ 0ED67910C8C326796FAA00B2BF6D9D3C ] elxstor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\elxstor.sys
10:02:49.0367 3836 elxstor - ok
10:02:49.0569 3836 [ 8FC3208352DD3912C94367A206AB3F11 ] ErrDev C:\Windows\system32\drivers\errdev.sys
10:02:49.0592 3836 ErrDev - ok
10:02:49.0908 3836 [ F6916EFC29D9953D5D0DF06882AE8E16 ] EventSystem C:\Windows\system32\es.dll
10:02:49.0911 3836 EventSystem - ok
10:02:49.0981 3836 [ 2DC9108D74081149CC8B651D3A26207F ] exfat C:\Windows\system32\drivers\exfat.sys
10:02:49.0995 3836 exfat - ok
10:02:50.0061 3836 [ 7E0AB74553476622FB6AE36F73D97D35 ] fastfat C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fastfat.sys
10:02:50.0080 3836 fastfat - ok
10:02:50.0261 3836 [ 967EA5B213E9984CBE270205DF37755B ] Fax C:\Windows\system32\fxssvc.exe
10:02:50.0267 3836 Fax - ok
10:02:50.0315 3836 [ E817A017F82DF2A1F8CFDBDA29388B29 ] fdc C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\fdc.sys
10:02:50.0324 3836 fdc - ok
10:02:50.0385 3836 [ F3222C893BD2F5821A0179E5C71E88FB ] fdPHost C:\Windows\system32\fdPHost.dll
10:02:50.0406 3836 fdPHost - ok
10:02:50.0432 3836 [ 7DBE8CBFE79EFBDEB98C9FB08D3A9A5B ] FDResPub C:\Windows\system32\fdrespub.dll
10:02:50.0434 3836 FDResPub - ok
10:02:50.0474 3836 [ 6CF00369C97F3CF563BE99BE983D13D8 ] FileInfo C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fileinfo.sys
10:02:50.0476 3836 FileInfo - ok
10:02:50.0514 3836 [ 42C51DC94C91DA21CB9196EB64C45DB9 ] Filetrace C:\Windows\system32\drivers\filetrace.sys
10:02:50.0527 3836 Filetrace - ok
10:02:50.0769 3836 [ C532970D4DC83C42C2AF56943F2998AE ] Flash1 C:\SwSetup\sp43666\winphlash\Flash1.sys
10:02:50.0799 3836 Flash1 - ok
10:02:51.0288 3836 [ 73081CF28F0AE20A52CA4F67CEE6E6B0 ] FLEXnet Licensing Service C:\Program Files\Common Files\Macrovision Shared\FLEXnet Publisher\FNPLicensingService.exe
10:02:51.0355 3836 FLEXnet Licensing Service - ok
10:02:51.0377 3836 [ 87907AA70CB3C56600F1C2FB8841579B ] flpydisk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\flpydisk.sys
10:02:51.0389 3836 flpydisk - ok
10:02:51.0485 3836 [ 7520EC808E0C35E0EE6F841294316653 ] FltMgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fltmgr.sys
10:02:51.0487 3836 FltMgr - ok
10:02:51.0819 3836 [ B3A5EC6B6B6673DB7E87C2BCDBDDC074 ] FontCache C:\Windows\system32\FntCache.dll
10:02:51.0875 3836 FontCache - ok
10:02:52.0087 3836 [ E56F39F6B7FDA0AC77A79B0FD3DE1A2F ] FontCache3.0.0.0 C:\Windows\Microsoft.Net\Framework\v3.0\WPF\PresentationFontCache.exe
10:02:52.0107 3836 FontCache3.0.0.0 - ok
10:02:52.0135 3836 [ 1A16B57943853E598CFF37FE2B8CBF1D ] FsDepends C:\Windows\system32\drivers\FsDepends.sys
10:02:52.0142 3836 FsDepends - ok
10:02:52.0594 3836 [ 7DAE5EBCC80E45D3253F4923DC424D05 ] Fs_Rec C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Fs_Rec.sys
10:02:52.0598 3836 Fs_Rec - ok
10:02:52.0696 3836 [ 8A73E79089B282100B9393B644CB853B ] fvevol C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\fvevol.sys
10:02:52.0729 3836 fvevol - ok
10:02:52.0803 3836 [ 65EE0C7A58B65E74AE05637418153938 ] gagp30kx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\gagp30kx.sys
10:02:52.0838 3836 gagp30kx - ok
10:02:53.0043 3836 [ E897EAF5ED6BA41E081060C9B447A673 ] gpsvc C:\Windows\System32\gpsvc.dll
10:02:53.0049 3836 gpsvc - ok
10:02:53.0148 3836 [ C172F0D0329E46513B09E1FC60A27B9D ] HBtnKey C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cpqbttn.sys
10:02:53.0149 3836 HBtnKey - ok
10:02:53.0200 3836 [ C44E3C2BAB6837DB337DDEE7544736DB ] hcw85cir C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hcw85cir.sys
10:02:53.0217 3836 hcw85cir - ok
10:02:53.0289 3836 [ DE4020F928A2F8A6327F5687F36D361B ] HdAudAddService C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CHDART.sys
10:02:53.0356 3836 HdAudAddService - ok
10:02:53.0598 3836 [ 9036377B8A6C15DC2EEC53E489D159B5 ] HDAudBus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HDAudBus.sys
10:02:53.0599 3836 HDAudBus - ok
10:02:53.0628 3836 [ 1D58A7F3E11A9731D0EAAAA8405ACC36 ] HidBatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HidBatt.sys
10:02:53.0641 3836 HidBatt - ok
10:02:53.0704 3836 [ 89448F40E6DF260C206A193A4683BA78 ] HidBth C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\hidbth.sys
10:02:53.0745 3836 HidBth - ok
10:02:53.0778 3836 [ CF50B4CF4A4F229B9F3C08351F99CA5E ] HidIr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\hidir.sys
10:02:53.0792 3836 HidIr - ok
10:02:53.0883 3836 [ 2BC6F6A1992B3A77F5F41432CA6B3B6B ] hidserv C:\Windows\System32\hidserv.dll
10:02:53.0893 3836 hidserv - ok
10:02:53.0954 3836 [ 10C19F8290891AF023EAEC0832E1EB4D ] HidUsb C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hidusb.sys
10:02:53.0954 3836 HidUsb - ok
10:02:54.0028 3836 [ 196B4E3F4CCCC24AF836CE58FACBB699 ] hkmsvc C:\Windows\system32\kmsvc.dll
10:02:54.0038 3836 hkmsvc - ok
10:02:54.0120 3836 [ 6658F4404DE03D75FE3BA09F7ABA6A30 ] HomeGroupListener C:\Windows\system32\ListSvc.dll
10:02:54.0130 3836 HomeGroupListener - ok
10:02:54.0196 3836 [ DBC02D918FFF1CAD628ACBE0C0EAA8E8 ] HomeGroupProvider C:\Windows\system32\provsvc.dll
10:02:54.0199 3836 HomeGroupProvider - ok
10:02:54.0449 3836 [ A19B0BB5A7EB6DF2DD4A0711D36955EE ] HP Health Check Service c:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Health Check\hphc_service.exe
10:02:54.0479 3836 HP Health Check Service - ok
10:02:54.0554 3836 [ 1210960FF8928950D2A786895B0C424A ] HpqKbFiltr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HpqKbFiltr.sys
10:02:54.0555 3836 HpqKbFiltr - ok
10:02:54.0744 3836 [ FDF273A845F1FFCCEADF363AAF47582F ] hpqwmiex C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\Shared\hpqwmiex.exe
10:02:54.0746 3836 hpqwmiex - ok
10:02:54.0794 3836 [ 295FDC419039090EB8B49FFDBB374549 ] HpSAMD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HpSAMD.sys
10:02:54.0805 3836 HpSAMD - ok
10:02:55.0027 3836 [ 1882827F41DEE51C70E24C567C35BFB5 ] HSF_DPV C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HSX_DPV.sys
10:02:55.0039 3836 HSF_DPV - ok
10:02:55.0251 3836 [ A44DDF3BA83E4664BF4DE9220097578C ] HSXHWAZL C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HSXHWAZL.sys
10:02:55.0253 3836 HSXHWAZL - ok
10:02:55.0620 3836 [ 871917B07A141BFF43D76D8844D48106 ] HTTP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HTTP.sys
10:02:55.0625 3836 HTTP - ok
10:02:55.0679 3836 [ 0C4E035C7F105F1299258C90886C64C5 ] hwpolicy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hwpolicy.sys
10:02:55.0698 3836 hwpolicy - ok
10:02:55.0755 3836 [ F151F0BDC47F4A28B1B20A0818EA36D6 ] i8042prt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\i8042prt.sys
10:02:55.0757 3836 i8042prt - ok
10:02:55.0941 3836 [ 5CD5F9A5444E6CDCB0AC89BD62D8B76E ] iaStorV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\iaStorV.sys
10:02:55.0985 3836 iaStorV - ok
10:02:56.0103 3836 [ 6F95324909B502E2651442C1548AB12F ] IDriverT C:\Program Files\Common Files\InstallShield\Driver\1050\Intel 32\IDriverT.exe
10:02:56.0165 3836 IDriverT - ok
10:02:56.0555 3836 [ C521D7EB6497BB1AF6AFA89E322FB43C ] idsvc C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.0\Windows Communication Foundation\infocard.exe
10:02:56.0623 3836 idsvc - ok
10:02:56.0695 3836 [ 4173FF5708F3236CF25195FECD742915 ] iirsp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\iirsp.sys
10:02:56.0706 3836 iirsp - ok
10:02:56.0946 3836 [ F95622F161474511B8D80D6B093AA610 ] IKEEXT C:\Windows\System32\ikeext.dll
10:02:56.0952 3836 IKEEXT - ok
10:02:56.0981 3836 [ A0F12F2C9BA6C72F3987CE780E77C130 ] intelide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\intelide.sys
10:02:56.0994 3836 intelide - ok
10:02:57.0048 3836 [ 3B514D27BFC4ACCB4037BC6685F766E0 ] intelppm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\intelppm.sys
10:02:57.0051 3836 intelppm - ok
10:02:57.0118 3836 [ ACB364B9075A45C0736E5C47BE5CAE19 ] IPBusEnum C:\Windows\system32\ipbusenum.dll
10:02:57.0128 3836 IPBusEnum - ok
10:02:57.0147 3836 [ 709D1761D3B19A932FF0238EA6D50200 ] IpFilterDriver C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ipfltdrv.sys
10:02:57.0168 3836 IpFilterDriver - ok
10:02:57.0353 3836 [ 4D65A07B795D6674312F879D09AA7663 ] iphlpsvc C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll
10:02:57.0359 3836 iphlpsvc - ok
10:02:57.0421 3836 [ 4BD7134618C1D2A27466A099062547BF ] IPMIDRV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\IPMIDrv.sys
10:02:57.0434 3836 IPMIDRV - ok
10:02:57.0472 3836 [ A5FA468D67ABCDAA36264E463A7BB0CD ] IPNAT C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ipnat.sys
10:02:57.0492 3836 IPNAT - ok
10:02:57.0534 3836 [ 42996CFF20A3084A56017B7902307E9F ] IRENUM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\irenum.sys
10:02:57.0548 3836 IRENUM - ok
10:02:57.0606 3836 [ 1F32BB6B38F62F7DF1A7AB7292638A35 ] isapnp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\isapnp.sys
10:02:57.0624 3836 isapnp - ok
10:02:57.0680 3836 [ CB7A9ABB12B8415BCE5D74994C7BA3AE ] iScsiPrt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msiscsi.sys
10:02:57.0699 3836 iScsiPrt - ok
10:02:57.0797 3836 [ ADEF52CA1AEAE82B50DF86B56413107E ] kbdclass C:\Windows\system32\drivers\kbdclass.sys
10:02:57.0798 3836 kbdclass - ok
10:02:57.0835 3836 [ 9E3CED91863E6EE98C24794D05E27A71 ] kbdhid C:\Windows\system32\drivers\kbdhid.sys
10:02:57.0836 3836 kbdhid - ok
10:02:57.0859 3836 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] KeyIso C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:02:57.0861 3836 KeyIso - ok
10:02:57.0891 3836 [ B7895B4182C0D16F6EFADEB8081E8D36 ] KSecDD C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ksecdd.sys
10:02:57.0898 3836 KSecDD - ok
10:02:57.0981 3836 [ D30159AC9237519FBC62C6EC247D2D46 ] KSecPkg C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ksecpkg.sys
10:02:57.0996 3836 KSecPkg - ok
10:02:58.0098 3836 [ 89A7B9CC98D0D80C6F31B91C0A310FCD ] KtmRm C:\Windows\system32\msdtckrm.dll
10:02:58.0132 3836 KtmRm - ok
10:02:58.0194 3836 [ D64AF876D53ECA3668BB97B51B4E70AB ] LanmanServer C:\Windows\System32\srvsvc.dll
10:02:58.0198 3836 LanmanServer - ok
10:02:58.0247 3836 [ 58405E4F68BA8E4057C6E914F326ABA2 ] LanmanWorkstation C:\Windows\System32\wkssvc.dll
10:02:58.0250 3836 LanmanWorkstation - ok
10:02:58.0713 3836 [ 8577CA80212A3EE1CF2FD1FC91E1CFF6 ] LightScribeService C:\Program Files\Common Files\LightScribe\LSSrvc.exe
10:02:58.0747 3836 LightScribeService - ok
10:02:59.0651 3836 [ F3CB12A5791761EBCA4C7BA5FC89F5C2 ] LiveUpdate C:\Program Files\Symantec\LiveUpdate\LuComServer_3_2.EXE
10:02:59.0776 3836 LiveUpdate - ok
10:02:59.0912 3836 [ C837D17DE0B349539AA527EE750EBE2A ] LiveUpdate Notice Service C:\Program Files\Common Files\Symantec Shared\PIF\{B8E1DD85-8582-4c61-B58F-2F227FCA9A08}\PIFSvc.exe
10:02:59.0917 3836 LiveUpdate Notice Service - ok
10:02:59.0999 3836 [ F7611EC07349979DA9B0AE1F18CCC7A6 ] lltdio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lltdio.sys
10:03:00.0000 3836 lltdio - ok
10:03:00.0096 3836 [ 5700673E13A2117FA3B9020C852C01E2 ] lltdsvc C:\Windows\System32\lltdsvc.dll
10:03:00.0130 3836 lltdsvc - ok
10:03:00.0144 3836 [ 55CA01BA19D0006C8F2639B6C045E08B ] lmhosts C:\Windows\System32\lmhsvc.dll
10:03:00.0146 3836 lmhosts - ok
10:03:00.0184 3836 [ EB119A53CCF2ACC000AC71B065B78FEF ] LSI_FC C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_fc.sys
10:03:00.0222 3836 LSI_FC - ok
10:03:00.0256 3836 [ 8ADE1C877256A22E49B75D1CC9161F9C ] LSI_SAS C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_sas.sys
10:03:00.0272 3836 LSI_SAS - ok
10:03:00.0340 3836 [ DC9DC3D3DAA0E276FD2EC262E38B11E9 ] LSI_SAS2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_sas2.sys
10:03:00.0453 3836 LSI_SAS2 - ok
10:03:00.0480 3836 [ 0A036C7D7CAB643A7F07135AC47E0524 ] LSI_SCSI C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_scsi.sys
10:03:00.0500 3836 LSI_SCSI - ok
10:03:00.0589 3836 [ 6703E366CC18D3B6E534F5CF7DF39CEE ] luafv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\luafv.sys
10:03:00.0590 3836 luafv - ok
10:03:00.0685 3836 [ BFB9EE8EE977EFE85D1A3105ABEF6DD1 ] Mcx2Svc C:\Windows\system32\Mcx2Svc.dll
10:03:00.0718 3836 Mcx2Svc - ok
10:03:00.0787 3836 [ 0CEA2D0D3FA284B85ED5B68365114F76 ] mdmxsdk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mdmxsdk.sys
10:03:00.0787 3836 mdmxsdk - ok
10:03:00.0805 3836 [ 0FFF5B045293002AB38EB1FD1FC2FB74 ] megasas C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\megasas.sys
10:03:00.0816 3836 megasas - ok
10:03:00.0857 3836 [ DCBAB2920C75F390CAF1D29F675D03D6 ] MegaSR C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MegaSR.sys
10:03:00.0876 3836 MegaSR - ok
10:03:01.0056 3836 [ 123271BD5237AB991DC5C21FDF8835EB ] Microsoft Office Groove Audit Service C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveAuditService.exe
10:03:01.0152 3836 Microsoft Office Groove Audit Service - ok
10:03:01.0577 3836 [ 32164A8EA988074AB646AD25EB6BD986 ] mitsijm2012 C:\Program Files\Autodesk\Inventor 2012\Moldflow\bin\mitsijm.exe
10:03:01.0620 3836 mitsijm2012 - ok
10:03:01.0669 3836 [ 146B6F43A673379A3C670E86D89BE5EA ] MMCSS C:\Windows\system32\mmcss.dll
10:03:01.0671 3836 MMCSS - ok
10:03:01.0690 3836 [ F001861E5700EE84E2D4E52C712F4964 ] Modem C:\Windows\system32\drivers\modem.sys
10:03:01.0691 3836 Modem - ok
10:03:01.0783 3836 [ 79D10964DE86B292320E9DFE02282A23 ] monitor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\monitor.sys
10:03:01.0784 3836 monitor - ok
10:03:01.0869 3836 [ FB18CC1D4C2E716B6B903B0AC0CC0609 ] mouclass C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mouclass.sys
10:03:01.0870 3836 mouclass - ok
10:03:01.0890 3836 [ 2C388D2CD01C9042596CF3C8F3C7B24D ] mouhid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mouhid.sys
10:03:01.0891 3836 mouhid - ok
10:03:01.0955 3836 [ FC8771F45ECCCFD89684E38842539B9B ] mountmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mountmgr.sys
10:03:01.0959 3836 mountmgr - ok
10:03:02.0120 3836 [ EE728AF83850DDAD9A3FCAC0AAB3AD97 ] MpFilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MpFilter.sys
10:03:02.0123 3836 MpFilter - ok
10:03:02.0152 3836 [ 2D699FB6E89CE0D8DA14ECC03B3EDFE0 ] mpio C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mpio.sys
10:03:02.0172 3836 mpio - ok
10:03:02.0221 3836 [ AD2723A7B53DD1AACAE6AD8C0BFBF4D0 ] mpsdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mpsdrv.sys
10:03:02.0222 3836 mpsdrv - ok
10:03:02.0554 3836 [ 9835584E999D25004E1EE8E5F3E3B881 ] MpsSvc C:\Windows\system32\mpssvc.dll
10:03:02.0560 3836 MpsSvc - ok
10:03:02.0619 3836 [ CEB46AB7C01C9F825F8CC6BABC18166A ] MRxDAV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mrxdav.sys
10:03:02.0631 3836 MRxDAV - ok
10:03:02.0701 3836 [ 5D16C921E3671636C0EBA3BBAAC5FD25 ] mrxsmb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb.sys
10:03:02.0703 3836 mrxsmb - ok
10:03:02.0752 3836 [ 6D17A4791ACA19328C685D256349FEFC ] mrxsmb10 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb10.sys
10:03:02.0755 3836 mrxsmb10 - ok
10:03:02.0844 3836 [ B81F204D146000BE76651A50670A5E9E ] mrxsmb20 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb20.sys
10:03:02.0846 3836 mrxsmb20 - ok
10:03:02.0887 3836 [ 012C5F4E9349E711E11E0F19A8589F0A ] msahci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msahci.sys
10:03:02.0900 3836 msahci - ok
10:03:02.0951 3836 [ 55055F8AD8BE27A64C831322A780A228 ] msdsm C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msdsm.sys
10:03:02.0974 3836 msdsm - ok
10:03:03.0000 3836 [ E1BCE74A3BD9902B72599C0192A07E27 ] MSDTC C:\Windows\System32\msdtc.exe
10:03:03.0023 3836 MSDTC - ok
10:03:03.0123 3836 [ DAEFB28E3AF5A76ABCC2C3078C07327F ] Msfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Msfs.sys
10:03:03.0123 3836 Msfs - ok
10:03:03.0166 3836 [ 3E1E5767043C5AF9367F0056295E9F84 ] mshidkmdf C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mshidkmdf.sys
10:03:03.0189 3836 mshidkmdf - ok
10:03:03.0258 3836 [ 0A4E5757AE09FA9622E3158CC1AEF114 ] msisadrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msisadrv.sys
10:03:03.0279 3836 msisadrv - ok
10:03:03.0343 3836 [ 90F7D9E6B6F27E1A707D4A297F077828 ] MSiSCSI C:\Windows\system32\iscsiexe.dll
10:03:03.0357 3836 MSiSCSI - ok
10:03:03.0364 3836 msiserver - ok
10:03:03.0388 3836 [ 8C0860D6366AAFFB6C5BB9DF9448E631 ] MSKSSRV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSKSSRV.sys
10:03:03.0398 3836 MSKSSRV - ok
10:03:03.0599 3836 [ E077FCA2A7E79FB9BF67D3E30B5CE593 ] MsMpSvc c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe
10:03:03.0599 3836 MsMpSvc - ok
10:03:03.0725 3836 [ 3EA8B949F963562CEDBB549EAC0C11CE ] MSPCLOCK C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSPCLOCK.sys
10:03:03.0739 3836 MSPCLOCK - ok
10:03:03.0770 3836 [ F456E973590D663B1073E9C463B40932 ] MSPQM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSPQM.sys
10:03:03.0771 3836 MSPQM - ok
10:03:03.0843 3836 [ 0E008FC4819D238C51D7C93E7B41E560 ] MsRPC C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MsRPC.sys
10:03:03.0869 3836 MsRPC - ok
10:03:03.0926 3836 [ FC6B9FF600CC585EA38B12589BD4E246 ] mssmbios C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mssmbios.sys
10:03:03.0927 3836 mssmbios - ok
10:03:04.0250 3836 MSSQL$SHIPWORKS - ok
10:03:04.0429 3836 [ 8E8E74C953EB0C4F8828D99D6F27FD6F ] MSSQLServerADHelper100 c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\100\Shared\SQLADHLP.EXE
10:03:04.0441 3836 MSSQLServerADHelper100 - ok
10:03:04.0513 3836 [ B42C6B921F61A6E55159B8BE6CD54A36 ] MSTEE C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSTEE.sys
10:03:04.0540 3836 MSTEE - ok
10:03:04.0569 3836 [ 33599130F44E1F34631CEA241DE8AC84 ] MTConfig C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MTConfig.sys
10:03:04.0580 3836 MTConfig - ok
10:03:04.0659 3836 [ 159FAD02F64E6381758C990F753BCC80 ] Mup C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\mup.sys
10:03:04.0681 3836 Mup - ok
10:03:04.0816 3836 [ 61D57A5D7C6D9AFE10E77DAE6E1B445E ] napagent C:\Windows\system32\qagentRT.dll
10:03:04.0821 3836 napagent - ok
10:03:05.0031 3836 [ 26384429FCD85D83746F63E798AB1480 ] NativeWifiP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwifi.sys
10:03:05.0060 3836 NativeWifiP - ok
10:03:05.0264 3836 [ E7C54812A2AAF43316EB6930C1FFA108 ] NDIS C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ndis.sys
10:03:05.0320 3836 NDIS - ok
10:03:05.0346 3836 [ 0E1787AA6C9191D3D319E8BAFE86F80C ] NdisCap C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndiscap.sys
10:03:05.0361 3836 NdisCap - ok
10:03:05.0400 3836 [ E4A8AEC125A2E43A9E32AFEEA7C9C888 ] NdisTapi C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndistapi.sys
10:03:05.0401 3836 NdisTapi - ok
10:03:05.0473 3836 [ D8A65DAFB3EB41CBB622745676FCD072 ] Ndisuio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndisuio.sys
10:03:05.0474 3836 Ndisuio - ok
10:03:05.0523 3836 [ 38FBE267E7E6983311179230FACB1017 ] NdisWan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndiswan.sys
10:03:05.0524 3836 NdisWan - ok
10:03:05.0626 3836 [ A4BDC541E69674FBFF1A8FF00BE913F2 ] NDProxy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\NDProxy.sys
10:03:05.0628 3836 NDProxy - ok
10:03:05.0681 3836 [ 80B275B1CE3B0E79909DB7B39AF74D51 ] NetBIOS C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netbios.sys
10:03:05.0682 3836 NetBIOS - ok
10:03:05.0773 3836 [ 280122DDCF04B378EDD1AD54D71C1E54 ] NetBT C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netbt.sys
10:03:05.0775 3836 NetBT - ok
10:03:05.0809 3836 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] Netlogon C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:03:05.0811 3836 Netlogon - ok
10:03:05.0922 3836 [ 7CCCFCA7510684768DA22092D1FA4DB2 ] Netman C:\Windows\System32\netman.dll
10:03:05.0926 3836 Netman - ok
10:03:06.0039 3836 [ D22CD77D4F0D63D1169BB35911BFF12D ] NetMsmqActivator C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
10:03:06.0191 3836 NetMsmqActivator - ok
10:03:06.0232 3836 [ D22CD77D4F0D63D1169BB35911BFF12D ] NetPipeActivator C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
10:03:06.0233 3836 NetPipeActivator - ok
10:03:06.0364 3836 [ 8C338238C16777A802D6A9211EB2BA50 ] netprofm C:\Windows\System32\netprofm.dll
10:03:06.0369 3836 netprofm - ok
10:03:06.0494 3836 [ D22CD77D4F0D63D1169BB35911BFF12D ] NetTcpActivator C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
10:03:06.0496 3836 NetTcpActivator - ok
10:03:06.0514 3836 [ D22CD77D4F0D63D1169BB35911BFF12D ] NetTcpPortSharing C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
10:03:06.0516 3836 NetTcpPortSharing - ok
10:03:06.0584 3836 [ 1D85C4B390B0EE09C7A46B91EFB2C097 ] nfrd960 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nfrd960.sys
10:03:06.0604 3836 nfrd960 - ok
10:03:06.0720 3836 [ 2CD24A6AF497D0E9B9BF3DA924ED05E6 ] NisDrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\NisDrvWFP.sys
10:03:06.0739 3836 NisDrv - ok
10:03:06.0958 3836 [ 3B846434055F80D9E89D0742F3ADAD34 ] NisSrv c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisSrv.exe
10:03:06.0976 3836 NisSrv - ok
10:03:07.0151 3836 [ 912084381D30D8B89EC4E293053F4710 ] NlaSvc C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll
10:03:07.0155 3836 NlaSvc - ok
10:03:07.0391 3836 [ B48DC6ABCD3AEFF8618350CCBDC6B09A ] NPF C:\Windows\system32\drivers\npf.sys
10:03:07.0421 3836 NPF - ok
10:03:07.0505 3836 [ 1DB262A9F8C087E8153D89BEF3D2235F ] Npfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Npfs.sys
10:03:07.0506 3836 Npfs - ok
10:03:07.0612 3836 [ BA387E955E890C8A88306D9B8D06BF17 ] nsi C:\Windows\system32\nsisvc.dll
10:03:07.0615 3836 nsi - ok
10:03:07.0658 3836 [ E9A0A4D07E53D8FEA2BB8387A3293C58 ] nsiproxy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nsiproxy.sys
10:03:07.0659 3836 nsiproxy - ok
10:03:07.0920 3836 [ 81189C3D7763838E55C397759D49007A ] Ntfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Ntfs.sys
10:03:07.0987 3836 Ntfs - ok
10:03:08.0049 3836 [ F9756A98D69098DCA8945D62858A812C ] Null C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Null.sys
10:03:08.0050 3836 Null - ok
10:03:08.0143 3836 [ B5E37E31C053BC9950455A257526514B ] NVENETFD C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvm62x32.sys
10:03:08.0146 3836 NVENETFD - ok
10:03:08.0713 3836 [ E00696D78AF663C523D3483410C66F21 ] NVIDIA Performance Driver Service C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\Performance Drivers\nvPDsvc.exe
10:03:08.0739 3836 NVIDIA Performance Driver Service - ok
10:03:09.0620 3836 [ 05B288B25C2EBD9A4E9E5114AE790876 ] nvlddmkm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvlddmkm.sys
10:03:09.0675 3836 nvlddmkm - ok
10:03:09.0723 3836 [ B3E25EE28883877076E0E1FF877D02E0 ] nvraid C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvraid.sys
10:03:09.0743 3836 nvraid - ok
10:03:09.0815 3836 [ ADFDD343B1D3A9E061F17C730F1E83DC ] nvsmu C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvsmu.sys
10:03:09.0816 3836 nvsmu - ok
10:03:09.0853 3836 [ 4380E59A170D88C4F1022EFF6719A8A4 ] nvstor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvstor.sys
10:03:09.0855 3836 nvstor - ok
10:03:09.0965 3836 [ E937A615D4289E83E234C3EC26092431 ] nvsvc C:\Windows\system32\nvvsvc.exe
10:03:09.0969 3836 nvsvc - ok
10:03:10.0025 3836 [ 5A0983915F02BAE73267CC2A041F717D ] nv_agp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nv_agp.sys
10:03:10.0036 3836 nv_agp - ok
10:03:10.0361 3836 [ 785F487A64950F3CB8E9F16253BA3B7B ] odserv C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\OFFICE12\ODSERV.EXE
10:03:10.0428 3836 odserv - ok
10:03:10.0482 3836 [ 08A70A1F2CDDE9BB49B885CB817A66EB ] ohci1394 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ohci1394.sys
10:03:10.0503 3836 ohci1394 - ok
10:03:10.0581 3836 [ 99BF0B1BCADF83102CBBBEA4D0D22732 ] ose C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Source Engine\OSE.EXE
10:03:10.0662 3836 ose - ok
10:03:10.0746 3836 [ 82A8521DDC60710C3D3D3E7325209BEC ] p2pimsvc C:\Windows\system32\pnrpsvc.dll
10:03:10.0764 3836 p2pimsvc - ok
10:03:10.0880 3836 [ 59C3DDD501E39E006DAC31BF55150D91 ] p2psvc C:\Windows\system32\p2psvc.dll
10:03:10.0914 3836 p2psvc - ok
10:03:10.0962 3836 [ 2EA877ED5DD9713C5AC74E8EA7348D14 ] Parport C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\parport.sys
10:03:10.0964 3836 Parport - ok
10:03:11.0029 3836 [ 3F34A1B4C5F6475F320C275E63AFCE9B ] partmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\partmgr.sys
10:03:11.0032 3836 partmgr - ok
10:03:11.0063 3836 [ EB0A59F29C19B86479D36B35983DAADC ] Parvdm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\parvdm.sys
10:03:11.0065 3836 Parvdm - ok
10:03:11.0098 3836 [ 358AB7956D3160000726574083DFC8A6 ] PcaSvc C:\Windows\System32\pcasvc.dll
10:03:11.0101 3836 PcaSvc - ok
10:03:11.0209 3836 [ 673E55C3498EB970088E812EA820AA8F ] pci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pci.sys
10:03:11.0254 3836 pci - ok
10:03:11.0320 3836 [ AFE86F419014DB4E5593F69FFE26CE0A ] pciide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pciide.sys
10:03:11.0336 3836 pciide - ok
10:03:11.0402 3836 [ F396431B31693E71E8A80687EF523506 ] pcmcia C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pcmcia.sys
10:03:11.0416 3836 pcmcia - ok
10:03:11.0513 3836 [ 5B6C11DE7E839C05248CED8825470FEF ] pcouffin C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\pcouffin.sys
10:03:11.0535 3836 pcouffin - ok
10:03:11.0575 3836 [ 250F6B43D2B613172035C6747AEEB19F ] pcw C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pcw.sys
10:03:11.0577 3836 pcw - ok
10:03:11.0696 3836 [ 9E0104BA49F4E6973749A02BF41344ED ] PEAUTH C:\Windows\system32\drivers\peauth.sys
10:03:11.0701 3836 PEAUTH - ok
10:03:11.0852 3836 [ 414BBA67A3DED1D28437EB66AEB8A720 ] pla C:\Windows\system32\pla.dll
10:03:11.0921 3836 pla - ok
10:03:11.0979 3836 [ EC7BC28D207DA09E79B3E9FAF8B232CA ] PlugPlay C:\Windows\system32\umpnpmgr.dll
10:03:11.0984 3836 PlugPlay - ok
10:03:12.0039 3836 [ 63FF8572611249931EB16BB8EED6AFC8 ] PNRPAutoReg C:\Windows\system32\pnrpauto.dll
10:03:12.0043 3836 PNRPAutoReg - ok
10:03:12.0068 3836 [ 82A8521DDC60710C3D3D3E7325209BEC ] PNRPsvc C:\Windows\system32\pnrpsvc.dll
10:03:12.0072 3836 PNRPsvc - ok
10:03:12.0169 3836 [ 53946B69BA0836BD95B03759530C81EC ] PolicyAgent C:\Windows\System32\ipsecsvc.dll
10:03:12.0176 3836 PolicyAgent - ok
10:03:12.0316 3836 [ F87D30E72E03D579A5199CCB3831D6EA ] Power C:\Windows\system32\umpo.dll
10:03:12.0320 3836 Power - ok
10:03:12.0356 3836 [ 631E3E205AD6D86F2AED6A4A8E69F2DB ] PptpMiniport C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\raspptp.sys
10:03:12.0358 3836 PptpMiniport - ok
10:03:12.0375 3836 [ 85B1E3A0C7585BC4AAE6899EC6FCF011 ] Processor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\processr.sys
10:03:12.0394 3836 Processor - ok
10:03:12.0466 3836 [ CADEFAC453040E370A1BDFF3973BE00D ] ProfSvc C:\Windows\system32\profsvc.dll
10:03:12.0469 3836 ProfSvc - ok
10:03:12.0494 3836 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] ProtectedStorage C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:03:12.0496 3836 ProtectedStorage - ok
10:03:12.0522 3836 [ 6270CCAE2A86DE6D146529FE55B3246A ] Psched C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pacer.sys
10:03:12.0523 3836 Psched - ok
10:03:12.0590 3836 [ D86B4A68565E444D76457F14172C875A ] PxHelp20 C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\PxHelp20.sys
10:03:12.0593 3836 PxHelp20 - ok
10:03:12.0658 3836 [ AB95ECF1F6659A60DDC166D8315B0751 ] ql2300 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ql2300.sys
10:03:12.0714 3836 ql2300 - ok
10:03:12.0736 3836 [ B4DD51DD25182244B86737DC51AF2270 ] ql40xx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ql40xx.sys
10:03:12.0739 3836 ql40xx - ok
10:03:12.0921 3836 [ BA396D1C71934E22679D3F4DAC17E7AB ] QPCapSvc C:\Program Files\HP\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPCapSvc.exe
10:03:12.0925 3836 QPCapSvc - ok
10:03:12.0943 3836 [ 4B455E8C41CAD3219CCF53024DCAD604 ] QPSched C:\Program Files\HP\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPSched.exe
10:03:12.0944 3836 QPSched - ok
10:03:13.0001 3836 [ 31AC809E7707EB580B2BDB760390765A ] QWAVE C:\Windows\system32\qwave.dll
10:03:13.0021 3836 QWAVE - ok
10:03:13.0040 3836 [ 584078CA1B95CA72DF2A27C336F9719D ] QWAVEdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\qwavedrv.sys
10:03:13.0042 3836 QWAVEdrv - ok
10:03:13.0120 3836 [ 8F97D374AD1857E1EED85A79F29A1D3D ] RapiMgr C:\Windows\WindowsMobile\rapimgr.dll
10:03:13.0124 3836 RapiMgr - ok
10:03:13.0159 3836 [ 30A81B53C766D0133BB86D234E5556AB ] RasAcd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rasacd.sys
10:03:13.0161 3836 RasAcd - ok
10:03:13.0207 3836 [ 57EC4AEF73660166074D8F7F31C0D4FD ] RasAgileVpn C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\AgileVpn.sys
10:03:13.0208 3836 RasAgileVpn - ok
10:03:13.0254 3836 [ A60F1839849C0C00739787FD5EC03F13 ] RasAuto C:\Windows\System32\rasauto.dll
10:03:13.0273 3836 RasAuto - ok
10:03:13.0316 3836 [ D9F91EAFEC2815365CBE6D167E4E332A ] Rasl2tp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rasl2tp.sys
10:03:13.0318 3836 Rasl2tp - ok
10:03:13.0419 3836 [ CB9E04DC05EACF5B9A36CA276D475006 ] RasMan C:\Windows\System32\rasmans.dll
10:03:13.0424 3836 RasMan - ok
10:03:13.0462 3836 [ 0FE8B15916307A6AC12BFB6A63E45507 ] RasPppoe C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\raspppoe.sys
10:03:13.0464 3836 RasPppoe - ok
10:03:13.0479 3836 [ 44101F495A83EA6401D886E7FD70096B ] RasSstp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rassstp.sys
10:03:13.0481 3836 RasSstp - ok
10:03:13.0528 3836 [ D528BC58A489409BA40334EBF96A311B ] rdbss C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rdbss.sys
10:03:13.0531 3836 rdbss - ok
10:03:13.0569 3836 [ 0D8F05481CB76E70E1DA06EE9F0DA9DF ] rdpbus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rdpbus.sys
10:03:13.0570 3836 rdpbus - ok
10:03:13.0611 3836 [ 23DAE03F29D253AE74C44F99E515F9A1 ] RDPCDD C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RDPCDD.sys
10:03:13.0612 3836 RDPCDD - ok
10:03:13.0643 3836 [ 5A53CA1598DD4156D44196D200C94B8A ] RDPENCDD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdpencdd.sys
10:03:13.0644 3836 RDPENCDD - ok
10:03:13.0667 3836 [ 44B0A53CD4F27D50ED461DAE0C0B4E1F ] RDPREFMP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdprefmp.sys
10:03:13.0668 3836 RDPREFMP - ok
10:03:13.0710 3836 [ F031683E6D1FEA157ABB2FF260B51E61 ] RDPWD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\RDPWD.sys
10:03:13.0736 3836 RDPWD - ok
10:03:13.0804 3836 [ 518395321DC96FE2C9F0E96AC743B656 ] rdyboost C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdyboost.sys
10:03:13.0808 3836 rdyboost - ok
10:03:13.0861 3836 [ 7B5E1419717FAC363A31CC302895217A ] RemoteAccess C:\Windows\System32\mprdim.dll
10:03:13.0864 3836 RemoteAccess - ok
10:03:13.0923 3836 [ CB9A8683F4EF2BF99E123D79950D7935 ] RemoteRegistry C:\Windows\system32\regsvc.dll
10:03:13.0936 3836 RemoteRegistry - ok
10:03:13.0977 3836 [ D85E3FA9F5B1F29BB4ED185C450D1470 ] rimmptsk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rimmptsk.sys
10:03:13.0997 3836 rimmptsk - ok
10:03:14.0050 3836 [ DB8EB01C58C9FADA00C70B1775278AE0 ] rimsptsk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rimsptsk.sys
10:03:14.0068 3836 rimsptsk - ok
10:03:14.0111 3836 [ 4F4A4C09CC5BE58A76CAC1C337E004E6 ] RimUsb C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\RimUsb.sys
10:03:14.0154 3836 RimUsb - ok
10:03:14.0216 3836 [ 3A5633AD615E2B15291BD0B1B97CCD8A ] RimVSerPort C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RimSerial.sys
10:03:14.0239 3836 RimVSerPort - ok
10:03:14.0267 3836 [ 6C1F93C0760C9F79A1869D07233DF39D ] rismxdp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rixdptsk.sys
10:03:14.0269 3836 rismxdp - ok
10:03:14.0304 3836 [ 564297827D213F52C7A3A2FF749568CA ] ROOTMODEM C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\RootMdm.sys
10:03:14.0305 3836 ROOTMODEM - ok
10:03:14.0478 3836 [ 08FB7D968805001C7ADCBB14B0651FA2 ] RoxMediaDB9 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Roxio Shared\9.0\SharedCOM\RoxMediaDB9.exe
10:03:14.0524 3836 RoxMediaDB9 - ok
10:03:14.0629 3836 [ B60F58F175DE20A6739194E85B035178 ] rpcapd C:\Program Files\WinPcap\rpcapd.exe
10:03:14.0633 3836 rpcapd - ok
10:03:14.0680 3836 [ 78D072F35BC45D9E4E1B61895C152234 ] RpcEptMapper C:\Windows\System32\RpcEpMap.dll
10:03:14.0682 3836 RpcEptMapper - ok
10:03:14.0731 3836 [ 94D36C0E44677DD26981D2BFEEF2A29D ] RpcLocator C:\Windows\system32\locator.exe
10:03:14.0733 3836 RpcLocator - ok
10:03:14.0816 3836 [ 7660F01D3B38ACA1747E397D21D790AF ] RpcSs C:\Windows\system32\rpcss.dll
10:03:14.0821 3836 RpcSs - ok
10:03:14.0878 3836 [ A95840A95A9FF74B0009E5D848CDDB39 ] RsFx0150 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RsFx0150.sys
10:03:14.0894 3836 RsFx0150 - ok
10:03:14.0929 3836 [ 032B0D36AD92B582D869879F5AF5B928 ] rspndr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rspndr.sys
10:03:14.0930 3836 rspndr - ok
10:03:14.0948 3836 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] SamSs C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:03:14.0950 3836 SamSs - ok
10:03:15.0024 3836 [ 05D860DA1040F111503AC416CCEF2BCA ] sbp2port C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sbp2port.sys
10:03:15.0035 3836 sbp2port - ok
10:03:15.0102 3836 [ 8FC518FFE9519C2631D37515A68009C4 ] SCardSvr C:\Windows\System32\SCardSvr.dll
10:03:15.0113 3836 SCardSvr - ok
10:03:15.0121 3836 [ 0693B5EC673E34DC147E195779A4DCF6 ] scfilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\scfilter.sys
10:03:15.0123 3836 scfilter - ok
10:03:15.0197 3836 [ A04BB13F8A72F8B6E8B4071723E4E336 ] Schedule C:\Windows\system32\schedsvc.dll
10:03:15.0205 3836 Schedule - ok
10:03:15.0271 3836 [ 319C6B309773D063541D01DF8AC6F55F ] SCPolicySvc C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll
10:03:15.0272 3836 SCPolicySvc - ok
10:03:15.0338 3836 [ 0328BE1C7F1CBA23848179F8762E391C ] sdbus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sdbus.sys
10:03:15.0340 3836 sdbus - ok
10:03:15.0381 3836 [ 08236C4BCE5EDD0A0318A438AF28E0F7 ] SDRSVC C:\Windows\System32\SDRSVC.dll
10:03:15.0408 3836 SDRSVC - ok
10:03:15.0472 3836 [ 90A3935D05B494A5A39D37E71F09A677 ] secdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\secdrv.sys
10:03:15.0473 3836 secdrv - ok
10:03:15.0533 3836 [ A59B3A4442C52060CC7A85293AA3546F ] seclogon C:\Windows\system32\seclogon.dll
10:03:15.0536 3836 seclogon - ok
10:03:15.0590 3836 [ DCB7FCDCC97F87360F75D77425B81737 ] SENS C:\Windows\system32\sens.dll
10:03:15.0593 3836 SENS - ok
10:03:15.0638 3836 [ 50087FE1EE447009C9CC2997B90DE53F ] SensrSvc C:\Windows\system32\sensrsvc.dll
10:03:15.0662 3836 SensrSvc - ok
10:03:15.0691 3836 [ 9AD8B8B515E3DF6ACD4212EF465DE2D1 ] Serenum C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\serenum.sys
10:03:15.0693 3836 Serenum - ok
10:03:15.0713 3836 [ 5FB7FCEA0490D821F26F39CC5EA3D1E2 ] Serial C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\serial.sys
10:03:15.0716 3836 Serial - ok
10:03:15.0739 3836 [ 79BFFB520327FF916A582DFEA17AA813 ] sermouse C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sermouse.sys
10:03:15.0740 3836 sermouse - ok
10:03:15.0839 3836 [ 4AE380F39A0032EAB7DD953030B26D28 ] SessionEnv C:\Windows\system32\sessenv.dll
10:03:15.0843 3836 SessionEnv - ok
10:03:15.0898 3836 [ 9F976E1EB233DF46FCE808D9DEA3EB9C ] sffdisk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffdisk.sys
10:03:15.0905 3836 sffdisk - ok
10:03:15.0923 3836 [ 932A68EE27833CFD57C1639D375F2731 ] sffp_mmc C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffp_mmc.sys
10:03:15.0925 3836 sffp_mmc - ok
10:03:15.0957 3836 [ 6D4CCAEDC018F1CF52866BBBAA235982 ] sffp_sd C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffp_sd.sys
10:03:15.0959 3836 sffp_sd - ok
10:03:15.0998 3836 [ DB96666CC8312EBC45032F30B007A547 ] sfloppy C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sfloppy.sys
10:03:16.0000 3836 sfloppy - ok
10:03:16.0083 3836 [ D1A079A0DE2EA524513B6930C24527A2 ] SharedAccess C:\Windows\System32\ipnathlp.dll
10:03:16.0087 3836 SharedAccess - ok
10:03:16.0131 3836 [ 414DA952A35BF5D50192E28263B40577 ] ShellHWDetection C:\Windows\System32\shsvcs.dll
10:03:16.0136 3836 ShellHWDetection - ok
10:03:16.0178 3836 Shewsvrmod - ok
10:03:16.0215 3836 [ 392834ADB35DEB199B03AE6A6CAAB23A ] SilverLink C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\SilvrLnk.sys
10:03:16.0217 3836 SilverLink - ok
10:03:16.0231 3836 [ 2565CAC0DC9FE0371BDCE60832582B2E ] sisagp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sisagp.sys
10:03:16.0233 3836 sisagp - ok
10:03:16.0255 3836 [ A9F0486851BECB6DDA1D89D381E71055 ] SiSRaid2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\SiSRaid2.sys
10:03:16.0257 3836 SiSRaid2 - ok
10:03:16.0294 3836 [ 3727097B55738E2F554972C3BE5BC1AA ] SiSRaid4 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sisraid4.sys
10:03:16.0296 3836 SiSRaid4 - ok
10:03:16.0304 3836 [ 3E21C083B8A01CB70BA1F09303010FCE ] Smb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\smb.sys
10:03:16.0307 3836 Smb - ok
10:03:16.0354 3836 [ 6A984831644ECA1A33FFEAE4126F4F37 ] SNMPTRAP C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe
10:03:16.0357 3836 SNMPTRAP - ok
10:03:16.0523 3836 [ 59C9B920A1767CB857C5FB2E1E66E7E4 ] SNP2UVC C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\snp2uvc.sys
10:03:16.0536 3836 SNP2UVC - ok
10:03:16.0561 3836 [ 95CF1AE7527FB70F7816563CBC09D942 ] spldr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\spldr.sys
10:03:16.0563 3836 spldr - ok
10:03:16.0699 3836 [ 9AEA093B8F9C37CF45538382CABA2475 ] Spooler C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
10:03:16.0704 3836 Spooler - ok
10:03:16.0907 3836 [ CF87A1DE791347E75B98885214CED2B8 ] sppsvc C:\Windows\system32\sppsvc.exe
10:03:17.0043 3836 sppsvc - ok
10:03:17.0098 3836 [ B0180B20B065D89232A78A40FE56EAA6 ] sppuinotify C:\Windows\system32\sppuinotify.dll
10:03:17.0117 3836 sppuinotify - ok
10:03:17.0208 3836 [ D15DA1BA189770D93EEA2D7E18F95AF9 ] sptd C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\sptd.sys
10:03:17.0242 3836 sptd - ok
10:03:17.0337 3836 [ 37761F6BE2EBAED72CC0D43BD4C8C2A6 ] SQLAgent$SHIPWORKS c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\SQLAGENT.EXE
10:03:17.0360 3836 SQLAgent$SHIPWORKS - ok
10:03:17.0457 3836 [ 7D67C07C63796775CC5492BCFEAFF125 ] SQLBrowser c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlbrowser.exe
10:03:17.0459 3836 SQLBrowser - ok
10:03:17.0497 3836 [ 8E6E5CFA06769A417B03FD6FAA29E010 ] SQLWriter c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlwriter.exe
10:03:17.0499 3836 SQLWriter - ok
10:03:17.0544 3836 [ E4C2764065D66EA1D2D3EBC28FE99C46 ] srv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srv.sys
10:03:17.0547 3836 srv - ok
10:03:17.0560 3836 [ 03F0545BD8D4C77FA0AE1CEEDFCC71AB ] srv2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srv2.sys
10:03:17.0563 3836 srv2 - ok
10:03:17.0610 3836 [ BE6BD660CAA6F291AE06A718A4FA8ABC ] srvnet C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srvnet.sys
10:03:17.0612 3836 srvnet - ok
10:03:17.0646 3836 [ D5DFFEAA1E15D4EFFABB9D9A3068AC5B ] sscdbus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sscdbus.sys
10:03:17.0648 3836 sscdbus - ok
10:03:17.0664 3836 [ 8A1BE0C347814F482F493AEA619D57F6 ] sscdmdfl C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sscdmdfl.sys
10:03:17.0666 3836 sscdmdfl - ok
10:03:17.0686 3836 [ 5AB0B1987F682A59B15B78F84C6AD7D0 ] sscdmdm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sscdmdm.sys
10:03:17.0689 3836 sscdmdm - ok
10:03:17.0710 3836 [ 751E66EB32EFA80633B80F5D7FF0A1D8 ] sscdserd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sscdserd.sys
10:03:17.0713 3836 sscdserd - ok
10:03:17.0788 3836 [ D887C9FD02AC9FA880F6E5027A43E118 ] SSDPSRV C:\Windows\System32\ssdpsrv.dll
10:03:17.0792 3836 SSDPSRV - ok
10:03:17.0813 3836 [ D318F23BE45D5E3A107469EB64815B50 ] SstpSvc C:\Windows\system32\sstpsvc.dll
10:03:17.0817 3836 SstpSvc - ok
10:03:17.0853 3836 [ DB32D325C192B801DF274BFD12A7E72B ] stexstor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\stexstor.sys
10:03:17.0855 3836 stexstor - ok
10:03:17.0907 3836 [ E1FB3706030FB4578A0D72C2FC3689E4 ] StiSvc C:\Windows\System32\wiaservc.dll
10:03:17.0914 3836 StiSvc - ok
10:03:17.0977 3836 [ A9A23C8AF361F7A93FD632E91A8C346F ] stllssvr C:\Program Files\Common Files\SureThing Shared\stllssvr.exe
10:03:17.0980 3836 stllssvr - ok
10:03:18.0031 3836 [ E58C78A848ADD9610A4DB6D214AF5224 ] swenum C:\Windows\system32\drivers\swenum.sys
10:03:18.0032 3836 swenum - ok
10:03:18.0068 3836 [ A28BD92DF340E57B024BA433165D34D7 ] swprv C:\Windows\System32\swprv.dll
10:03:18.0076 3836 swprv - ok
10:03:18.0133 3836 [ F5D926807BD9BC0AF68F9376144DE425 ] SynTP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\SynTP.sys
10:03:18.0136 3836 SynTP - ok
10:03:18.0219 3836 [ 36650D618CA34C9D357DFD3D89B2C56F ] SysMain C:\Windows\system32\sysmain.dll
10:03:18.0261 3836 SysMain - ok
10:03:18.0334 3836 [ 763FECDC3D30C815FE72DD57936C6CD1 ] TabletInputService C:\Windows\System32\TabSvc.dll
10:03:18.0338 3836 TabletInputService - ok
10:03:18.0417 3836 [ 613BF4820361543956909043A265C6AC ] TapiSrv C:\Windows\System32\tapisrv.dll
10:03:18.0422 3836 TapiSrv - ok
10:03:18.0481 3836 [ B799D9FDB26111737F58288D8DC172D9 ] TBS C:\Windows\System32\tbssvc.dll
10:03:18.0498 3836 TBS - ok
10:03:18.0613 3836 [ A5EBB8F648000E88B7D9390B514976BF ] Tcpip C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tcpip.sys
10:03:18.0658 3836 Tcpip - ok
10:03:18.0846 3836 [ A5EBB8F648000E88B7D9390B514976BF ] TCPIP6 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tcpip.sys
10:03:18.0856 3836 TCPIP6 - ok
10:03:18.0922 3836 [ CCA24162E055C3714CE5A88B100C64ED ] tcpipreg C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys
10:03:18.0923 3836 tcpipreg - ok
10:03:19.0008 3836 [ 1CB91B2BD8F6DD367DFC2EF26FD751B2 ] TDPIPE C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tdpipe.sys
10:03:19.0021 3836 TDPIPE - ok
10:03:19.0045 3836 [ 2C2C5AFE7EE4F620D69C23C0617651A8 ] TDTCP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tdtcp.sys
10:03:19.0046 3836 TDTCP - ok
10:03:19.0105 3836 [ B459575348C20E8121D6039DA063C704 ] tdx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tdx.sys
10:03:19.0106 3836 tdx - ok
10:03:19.0138 3836 [ 04DBF4B01EA4BF25A9A3E84AFFAC9B20 ] TermDD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\termdd.sys
10:03:19.0139 3836 TermDD - ok
10:03:19.0205 3836 [ 382C804C92811BE57829D8E550A900E2 ] TermService C:\Windows\System32\termsrv.dll
10:03:19.0239 3836 TermService - ok
10:03:19.0281 3836 [ 42FB6AFD6B79D9FE07381609172E7CA4 ] Themes C:\Windows\system32\themeservice.dll
10:03:19.0284 3836 Themes - ok
10:03:19.0302 3836 [ 146B6F43A673379A3C670E86D89BE5EA ] THREADORDER C:\Windows\system32\mmcss.dll
10:03:19.0304 3836 THREADORDER - ok
10:03:19.0317 3836 [ 4792C0378DB99A9BC2AE2DE6CFFF0C3A ] TrkWks C:\Windows\System32\trkwks.dll
10:03:19.0321 3836 TrkWks - ok
10:03:19.0438 3836 [ 2C49B175AEE1D4364B91B531417FE583 ] TrustedInstaller C:\Windows\servicing\TrustedInstaller.exe
10:03:19.0442 3836 TrustedInstaller - ok
10:03:19.0523 3836 [ 254BB140EEE3C59D6114C1A86B636877 ] tssecsrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tssecsrv.sys
10:03:19.0525 3836 tssecsrv - ok
10:03:19.0578 3836 [ FD1D6C73E6333BE727CBCC6054247654 ] TsUsbFlt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys
10:03:19.0580 3836 TsUsbFlt - ok
10:03:19.0644 3836 [ B2FA25D9B17A68BB93D58B0556E8C90D ] tunnel C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tunnel.sys
10:03:19.0646 3836 tunnel - ok
10:03:19.0714 3836 [ 750FBCB269F4D7DD2E420C56B795DB6D ] uagp35 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\uagp35.sys
10:03:19.0716 3836 uagp35 - ok
10:03:19.0816 3836 [ EE43346C7E4B5E63E54F927BABBB32FF ] udfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\udfs.sys
10:03:19.0848 3836 udfs - ok
10:03:19.0902 3836 [ 8344FD4FCE927880AA1AA7681D4927E5 ] UI0Detect C:\Windows\system32\UI0Detect.exe
10:03:19.0910 3836 UI0Detect - ok
10:03:19.0953 3836 [ 44E8048ACE47BEFBFDC2E9BE4CBC8880 ] uliagpkx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\uliagpkx.sys
10:03:19.0955 3836 uliagpkx - ok
10:03:19.0974 3836 [ D295BED4B898F0FD999FCFA9B32B071B ] umbus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\umbus.sys
10:03:19.0975 3836 umbus - ok
10:03:20.0041 3836 [ 7550AD0C6998BA1CB4843E920EE0FEAC ] UmPass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\umpass.sys
10:03:20.0056 3836 UmPass - ok
10:03:20.0107 3836 [ 833FBB672460EFCE8011D262175FAD33 ] upnphost C:\Windows\System32\upnphost.dll
10:03:20.0112 3836 upnphost - ok
10:03:20.0142 3836 [ BD9C55D7023C5DE374507ACC7A14E2AC ] usbccgp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbccgp.sys
10:03:20.0143 3836 usbccgp - ok
10:03:20.0207 3836 [ 04EC7CEC62EC3B6D9354EEE93327FC82 ] usbcir C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbcir.sys
10:03:20.0210 3836 usbcir - ok
10:03:20.0218 3836 [ F92DE757E4B7CE9C07C5E65423F3AE3B ] usbehci C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbehci.sys
10:03:20.0219 3836 usbehci - ok
10:03:20.0257 3836 [ 8DC94AEC6A7E644A06135AE7506DC2E9 ] usbhub C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbhub.sys
10:03:20.0260 3836 usbhub - ok
10:03:20.0317 3836 [ E185D44FAC515A18D9DEDDC23C2CDF44 ] usbohci C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbohci.sys
10:03:20.0318 3836 usbohci - ok
10:03:20.0367 3836 [ 797D862FE0875E75C7CC4C1AD7B30252 ] usbprint C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbprint.sys
10:03:20.0384 3836 usbprint - ok
10:03:20.0424 3836 [ 576096CCBC07E7C4EA4F5E6686D6888F ] usbscan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbscan.sys
10:03:20.0426 3836 usbscan - ok
10:03:20.0509 3836 [ F991AB9CC6B908DB552166768176896A ] USBSTOR C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\USBSTOR.SYS
10:03:20.0522 3836 USBSTOR - ok
10:03:20.0558 3836 [ 68DF884CF41CDADA664BEB01DAF67E3D ] usbuhci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbuhci.sys
10:03:20.0560 3836 usbuhci - ok
10:03:20.0631 3836 [ F642A7E4BF78CFA359CCA0A3557C28D7 ] usbvideo C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\usbvideo.sys
10:03:20.0642 3836 usbvideo - ok
10:03:20.0681 3836 [ D82F43D15FDAA666856C0190CB73E7C9 ] usb_rndisx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usb8023x.sys
10:03:20.0698 3836 usb_rndisx - ok
10:03:20.0729 3836 [ 081E6E1C91AEC36758902A9F727CD23C ] UxSms C:\Windows\System32\uxsms.dll
10:03:20.0733 3836 UxSms - ok
10:03:20.0744 3836 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] VaultSvc C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:03:20.0746 3836 VaultSvc - ok
10:03:20.0785 3836 [ A059C4C3EDB09E07D21A8E5C0AABD3CB ] vdrvroot C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vdrvroot.sys
10:03:20.0790 3836 vdrvroot - ok
10:03:20.0842 3836 [ C3CD30495687C2A2F66A65CA6FD89BE9 ] vds C:\Windows\System32\vds.exe
10:03:20.0937 3836 vds - ok
10:03:20.0992 3836 [ 17C408214EA61696CEC9C66E388B14F3 ] vga C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vgapnp.sys
10:03:21.0015 3836 vga - ok
10:03:21.0045 3836 [ 8E38096AD5C8570A6F1570A61E251561 ] VgaSave C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vga.sys
10:03:21.0046 3836 VgaSave - ok
10:03:21.0095 3836 [ 5461686CCA2FDA57B024547733AB42E3 ] vhdmp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vhdmp.sys
10:03:21.0099 3836 vhdmp - ok
10:03:21.0120 3836 [ C829317A37B4BEA8F39735D4B076E923 ] viaagp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\viaagp.sys
10:03:21.0122 3836 viaagp - ok
10:03:21.0147 3836 [ E02F079A6AA107F06B16549C6E5C7B74 ] ViaC7 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\viac7.sys
10:03:21.0149 3836 ViaC7 - ok
10:03:21.0185 3836 [ E43574F6A56A0EE11809B48C09E4FD3C ] viaide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\viaide.sys
10:03:21.0187 3836 viaide - ok
10:03:21.0206 3836 [ 4C63E00F2F4B5F86AB48A58CD990F212 ] volmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volmgr.sys
10:03:21.0208 3836 volmgr - ok
10:03:21.0232 3836 [ B5BB72067DDDDBBFB04B2F89FF8C3C87 ] volmgrx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volmgrx.sys
10:03:21.0238 3836 volmgrx - ok
10:03:21.0337 3836 [ F497F67932C6FA693D7DE2780631CFE7 ] volsnap C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volsnap.sys
10:03:21.0342 3836 volsnap - ok
10:03:21.0362 3836 [ 9DFA0CC2F8855A04816729651175B631 ] vsmraid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vsmraid.sys
10:03:21.0366 3836 vsmraid - ok
10:03:21.0587 3836 [ 209A3B1901B83AEB8527ED211CCE9E4C ] VSS C:\Windows\system32\vssvc.exe
10:03:21.0654 3836 VSS - ok
10:03:21.0696 3836 [ 90567B1E658001E79D7C8BBD3DDE5AA6 ] vwifibus C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vwifibus.sys
10:03:21.0711 3836 vwifibus - ok
10:03:21.0790 3836 [ 55187FD710E27D5095D10A472C8BAF1C ] W32Time C:\Windows\system32\w32time.dll
10:03:21.0795 3836 W32Time - ok
10:03:21.0863 3836 [ DE3721E89C653AA281428C8A69745D90 ] WacomPen C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wacompen.sys
10:03:21.0882 3836 WacomPen - ok
10:03:21.0917 3836 [ 3C3C78515F5AB448B022BDF5B8FFDD2E ] WANARP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wanarp.sys
10:03:21.0919 3836 WANARP - ok
10:03:21.0925 3836 [ 3C3C78515F5AB448B022BDF5B8FFDD2E ] Wanarpv6 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wanarp.sys
10:03:21.0926 3836 Wanarpv6 - ok
10:03:22.0152 3836 [ 353A04C273EC58475D8633E75CCD5604 ] WatAdminSvc C:\Windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe
10:03:22.0209 3836 WatAdminSvc - ok
10:03:22.0485 3836 [ 691E3285E53DCA558E1A84667F13E15A ] wbengine C:\Windows\system32\wbengine.exe
10:03:22.0532 3836 wbengine - ok
10:03:22.0578 3836 [ 9614B5D29DC76AC3C29F6D2D3AA70E67 ] WbioSrvc C:\Windows\System32\wbiosrvc.dll
10:03:22.0586 3836 WbioSrvc - ok
10:03:22.0671 3836 [ 59E19BD13C3BDB857646B9E436BA27F7 ] WcesComm C:\Windows\WindowsMobile\wcescomm.dll
10:03:22.0694 3836 WcesComm - ok
10:03:22.0758 3836 [ 34EEE0DFAADB4F691D6D5308A51315DC ] wcncsvc C:\Windows\System32\wcncsvc.dll
10:03:22.0765 3836 wcncsvc - ok
10:03:22.0785 3836 [ 5D930B6357A6D2AF4D7653BDABBF352F ] WcsPlugInService C:\Windows\System32\WcsPlugInService.dll
10:03:22.0789 3836 WcsPlugInService - ok
10:03:22.0861 3836 [ 1112A9BADACB47B7C0BB0392E3158DFF ] Wd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wd.sys
10:03:22.0881 3836 Wd - ok
10:03:22.0938 3836 [ A840213F1ACDCC175B4D1D5AAEAC0D7A ] Wdf01000 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Wdf01000.sys
10:03:22.0948 3836 Wdf01000 - ok
10:03:22.0978 3836 [ 46EF9DC96265FD0B423DB72E7C38C2A5 ] WdiServiceHost C:\Windows\system32\wdi.dll
10:03:22.0982 3836 WdiServiceHost - ok
10:03:22.0988 3836 [ 46EF9DC96265FD0B423DB72E7C38C2A5 ] WdiSystemHost C:\Windows\system32\wdi.dll
10:03:22.0992 3836 WdiSystemHost - ok
10:03:23.0031 3836 [ A9D880F97530D5B8FEE278923349929D ] WebClient C:\Windows\System32\webclnt.dll
10:03:23.0037 3836 WebClient - ok
10:03:23.0117 3836 [ 760F0AFE937A77CFF27153206534F275 ] Wecsvc C:\Windows\system32\wecsvc.dll
10:03:23.0132 3836 Wecsvc - ok
10:03:23.0168 3836 [ AC804569BB2364FB6017370258A4091B ] wercplsupport C:\Windows\System32\wercplsupport.dll
10:03:23.0173 3836 wercplsupport - ok
10:03:23.0197 3836 [ 08E420D873E4FD85241EE2421B02C4A4 ] WerSvc C:\Windows\System32\WerSvc.dll
10:03:23.0201 3836 WerSvc - ok
10:03:23.0250 3836 [ 8B9A943F3B53861F2BFAF6C186168F79 ] WfpLwf C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wfplwf.sys
10:03:23.0251 3836 WfpLwf - ok
10:03:23.0275 3836 [ 5CF95B35E59E2A38023836FFF31BE64C ] WIMMount C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wimmount.sys
10:03:23.0277 3836 WIMMount - ok
10:03:23.0437 3836 [ E096FFB754F1E45AE1BDDAC1275AE2C5 ] winachsf C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HSX_CNXT.sys
10:03:23.0443 3836 winachsf - ok
10:03:23.0650 3836 [ 3FAE8F94296001C32EAB62CD7D82E0FD ] WinDefend C:\Program Files\Windows Defender\mpsvc.dll
10:03:23.0683 3836 WinDefend - ok
10:03:23.0714 3836 WinHttpAutoProxySvc - ok
10:03:23.0849 3836 [ F62E510B6AD4C21EB9FE8668ED251826 ] Winmgmt C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll
10:03:23.0851 3836 Winmgmt - ok
10:03:24.0022 3836 [ 1B91CD34EA3A90AB6A4EF0550174F4CC ] WinRM C:\Windows\system32\WsmSvc.dll
10:03:24.0079 3836 WinRM - ok
10:03:24.0160 3836 [ A67E5F9A400F3BD1BE3D80613B45F708 ] WINUSB C:\Windows\system32\drivers\WinUSB.SYS
10:03:24.0162 3836 WINUSB - ok
10:03:24.0272 3836 [ 16935C98FF639D185086A3529B1F2067 ] Wlansvc C:\Windows\System32\wlansvc.dll
10:03:24.0282 3836 Wlansvc - ok
10:03:24.0340 3836 [ 0217679B8FCA58714C3BF2726D2CA84E ] WmiAcpi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wmiacpi.sys
10:03:24.0341 3836 WmiAcpi - ok
10:03:24.0387 3836 [ 6EB6B66517B048D87DC1856DDF1F4C3F ] wmiApSrv C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WmiApSrv.exe
10:03:24.0391 3836 wmiApSrv - ok
10:03:24.0537 3836 [ 3B40D3A61AA8C21B88AE57C58AB3122E ] WMPNetworkSvc C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe
10:03:24.0594 3836 WMPNetworkSvc - ok
10:03:24.0721 3836 [ 017695393AFFFED8DE58ABD1B085BE6D ] WMZuneComm c:\Program Files\Zune\WMZuneComm.exe
10:03:24.0766 3836 WMZuneComm - ok
10:03:24.0809 3836 [ A2F0EC770A92F2B3F9DE6D518E11409C ] WPCSvc C:\Windows\System32\wpcsvc.dll
10:03:24.0813 3836 WPCSvc - ok
10:03:24.0852 3836 [ AA53356D60AF47EACC85BC617A4F3F66 ] WPDBusEnum C:\Windows\system32\wpdbusenum.dll
10:03:24.0855 3836 WPDBusEnum - ok
10:03:24.0920 3836 [ 6DB3276587B853BF886B69528FDB048C ] ws2ifsl C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys
10:03:24.0921 3836 ws2ifsl - ok
10:03:24.0963 3836 [ 6F5D49EFE0E7164E03AE773A3FE25340 ] wscsvc C:\Windows\system32\wscsvc.dll
10:03:24.0972 3836 wscsvc - ok
10:03:24.0985 3836 WSearch - ok
10:03:25.0099 3836 [ FC3EC24FCE372C89423E015A2AC1A31E ] wuauserv C:\Windows\system32\wuaueng.dll
10:03:25.0179 3836 wuauserv - ok
10:03:25.0250 3836 [ 06E6F32C8D0A3F66D956F57B43A2E070 ] WudfPf C:\Windows\system32\drivers\WudfPf.sys
10:03:25.0252 3836 WudfPf - ok
10:03:25.0299 3836 [ 867C301E8B790040AE9CF6486E8041DF ] WUDFRd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\WUDFRd.sys
10:03:25.0303 3836 WUDFRd - ok
10:03:25.0342 3836 [ FE47B7BC8EA320C2D9B5E5BF6E303765 ] wudfsvc C:\Windows\System32\WUDFSvc.dll
10:03:25.0346 3836 wudfsvc - ok
10:03:25.0412 3836 [ FF2D745B560F7C71B31F30F4D49F73D2 ] WwanSvc C:\Windows\System32\wwansvc.dll
10:03:25.0422 3836 WwanSvc - ok
10:03:25.0486 3836 [ 19E7C173B6242AD7521E537AE54768BF ] XAudio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\xaudio.sys
10:03:25.0487 3836 XAudio - ok
10:03:25.0514 3836 [ CDA0BC78672B50C43649FF34E1FD0FF8 ] XAudioService C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\xaudio.exe
10:03:25.0518 3836 XAudioService - ok
10:03:26.0269 3836 [ 1076DF9ADE4E13EA3BF39D2165AEB903 ] ZuneNetworkSvc c:\Program Files\Zune\ZuneNss.exe
10:03:26.0551 3836 ZuneNetworkSvc - ok
10:03:26.0623 3836 [ DE1CDB333A402B279F04D627122FA08E ] ZuneWlanCfgSvc c:\Program Files\Zune\ZuneWlanCfgSvc.exe
10:03:26.0632 3836 ZuneWlanCfgSvc - ok
10:03:26.0645 3836 ================ Scan global ===============================
10:03:26.0745 3836 [ DAB748AE0439955ED2FA22357533DDDB ] C:\Windows\system32\basesrv.dll
10:03:26.0812 3836 [ 93F86C5CCC37D70EA09CE5E76F3E4338 ] C:\Windows\system32\winsrv.dll
10:03:26.0825 3836 [ 93F86C5CCC37D70EA09CE5E76F3E4338 ] C:\Windows\system32\winsrv.dll
10:03:26.0864 3836 [ 364455805E64882844EE9ACB72522830 ] C:\Windows\system32\sxssrv.dll
10:03:26.0913 3836 [ 5F1B6A9C35D3D5CA72D6D6FDEF9747D6 ] C:\Windows\system32\services.exe
10:03:26.0917 3836 [Global] - ok
10:03:26.0918 3836 ================ Scan MBR ==================================
10:03:26.0929 3836 [ A36C5E4F47E84449FF07ED3517B43A31 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0
10:03:27.0133 3836 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 - ok
10:03:27.0134 3836 ================ Scan VBR ==================================
10:03:27.0140 3836 [ E4C0AB6829413648945C4D0F203B01CB ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1
10:03:27.0142 3836 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1 - ok
10:03:27.0209 3836 [ 73B56BA4C45DB55EF559E5A114FFD654 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2
10:03:27.0232 3836 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2 - ok
10:03:27.0233 3836 ================ Scan active images ========================
10:03:27.0239 3836 [ B7EFEF22FF426EC4158A177CB3B558D3 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\crashdmp.sys
10:03:27.0239 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\crashdmp.sys - ok
10:03:27.0247 3836 [ D0F0D7A97C90FE72A79732812E65F822 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Diskdump.sys
10:03:27.0247 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Diskdump.sys - ok
10:03:27.0257 3836 [ 4380E59A170D88C4F1022EFF6719A8A4 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nvstor.sys
10:03:27.0257 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nvstor.sys - ok
10:03:27.0266 3836 [ 62A63EF2F3053B461CB327E4D69AAA74 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dumpfve.sys
10:03:27.0266 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dumpfve.sys - ok
10:03:27.0275 3836 [ 505506526A9D467307B3C393DEDAF858 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\beep.sys
10:03:27.0275 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\beep.sys - ok
10:03:27.0280 3836 [ BE167ED0FDB9C1FA1133953C18D5A6C9 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cdrom.sys
10:03:27.0280 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cdrom.sys - ok
10:03:27.0289 3836 [ F9756A98D69098DCA8945D62858A812C ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\null.sys
10:03:27.0289 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\null.sys - ok
10:03:27.0299 3836 [ 23DAE03F29D253AE74C44F99E515F9A1 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPCDD.sys
10:03:27.0299 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPCDD.sys - ok
10:03:27.0308 3836 [ 5A53CA1598DD4156D44196D200C94B8A ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPENCDD.sys
10:03:27.0308 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPENCDD.sys - ok
10:03:27.0317 3836 [ 44B0A53CD4F27D50ED461DAE0C0B4E1F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPREFMP.sys
10:03:27.0318 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPREFMP.sys - ok
10:03:27.0326 3836 [ 8E38096AD5C8570A6F1570A61E251561 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vga.sys
10:03:27.0326 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vga.sys - ok
10:03:27.0337 3836 [ 15C126D1B55814B9E5CAB10A9C1F4C67 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\videoprt.sys
10:03:27.0337 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\videoprt.sys - ok
10:03:27.0346 3836 [ CB45A417C8EF7BA6BAC67EDCDDED8700 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\watchdog.sys
10:03:27.0346 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\watchdog.sys - ok
10:03:27.0355 3836 [ DAEFB28E3AF5A76ABCC2C3078C07327F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\msfs.sys
10:03:27.0355 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\msfs.sys - ok
10:03:27.0364 3836 [ 1DB262A9F8C087E8153D89BEF3D2235F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\npfs.sys
10:03:27.0364 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\npfs.sys - ok
10:03:27.0373 3836 [ 2F885864D5BC8A16C86BEE595969A48A ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tdi.sys
10:03:27.0373 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tdi.sys - ok
10:03:27.0382 3836 [ B459575348C20E8121D6039DA063C704 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tdx.sys
10:03:27.0382 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tdx.sys - ok
10:03:27.0391 3836 [ 280122DDCF04B378EDD1AD54D71C1E54 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netbt.sys
10:03:27.0391 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netbt.sys - ok
10:03:27.0400 3836 [ 9EBBBA55060F786F0FCAA3893BFA2806 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\afd.sys
10:03:27.0400 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\afd.sys - ok
10:03:27.0409 3836 [ 6DB3276587B853BF886B69528FDB048C ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys
10:03:27.0409 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys - ok
10:03:27.0419 3836 [ 8B9A943F3B53861F2BFAF6C186168F79 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wfplwf.sys
10:03:27.0419 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wfplwf.sys - ok
10:03:27.0429 3836 [ 6270CCAE2A86DE6D146529FE55B3246A ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\pacer.sys
10:03:27.0429 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\pacer.sys - ok
10:03:27.0437 3836 [ 80B275B1CE3B0E79909DB7B39AF74D51 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netbios.sys
10:03:27.0437 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netbios.sys - ok
10:03:27.0448 3836 [ 3C3C78515F5AB448B022BDF5B8FFDD2E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wanarp.sys
10:03:27.0448 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wanarp.sys - ok
10:03:27.0456 3836 [ 04DBF4B01EA4BF25A9A3E84AFFAC9B20 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\termdd.sys
10:03:27.0456 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\termdd.sys - ok
10:03:27.0465 3836 [ E9A0A4D07E53D8FEA2BB8387A3293C58 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nsiproxy.sys
10:03:27.0466 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nsiproxy.sys - ok
10:03:27.0474 3836 [ D528BC58A489409BA40334EBF96A311B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rdbss.sys
10:03:27.0474 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rdbss.sys - ok
10:03:27.0484 3836 [ 1A050B0274BFB3890703D490F330C0DA ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\discache.sys
10:03:27.0484 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\discache.sys - ok
10:03:27.0493 3836 [ FC6B9FF600CC585EA38B12589BD4E246 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mssmbios.sys
10:03:27.0493 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mssmbios.sys - ok
10:03:27.0502 3836 [ F024449C97EC1E464AAFFDA18593DB88 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dfsc.sys
10:03:27.0502 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dfsc.sys - ok
10:03:27.0511 3836 [ 2287078ED48FCFC477B05B20CF38F36F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\blbdrive.sys
10:03:27.0511 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\blbdrive.sys - ok
10:03:27.0521 3836 [ B2FA25D9B17A68BB93D58B0556E8C90D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tunnel.sys
10:03:27.0521 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tunnel.sys - ok
10:03:27.0530 3836 [ 00DDA200D71BAC534BF56A9DB5DFD666 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\amdk8.sys
10:03:27.0530 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\amdk8.sys - ok
10:03:27.0537 3836 [ C172F0D0329E46513B09E1FC60A27B9D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CPQBttn.sys
10:03:27.0537 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CPQBttn.sys - ok
10:03:27.0546 3836 [ 931A1DF1520ABC6E84BA4A75E6957025 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hidclass.sys
10:03:27.0546 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hidclass.sys - ok
10:03:27.0556 3836 [ 6C26122F1931D4D7810240F32DDCE890 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hidparse.sys
10:03:27.0556 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hidparse.sys - ok
10:03:27.0564 3836 [ 0217679B8FCA58714C3BF2726D2CA84E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wmiacpi.sys
10:03:27.0564 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wmiacpi.sys - ok
10:03:27.0575 3836 [ C30A91ADE8C9CB91E4281EC83C4500C6 ] C:\Windows\System32\ntdll.dll
10:03:27.0575 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ntdll.dll - ok
10:03:27.0583 3836 [ 16742790895960690237A5143CEDEC8B ] C:\Windows\System32\smss.exe
10:03:27.0583 3836 C:\Windows\System32\smss.exe - ok
10:03:27.0592 3836 [ 34A0A6386256080F52C74076C6157026 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\BCMWL6.SYS
10:03:27.0593 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\BCMWL6.SYS - ok
10:03:27.0601 3836 [ F88A52EB62019D6A62FDD9E08034DBD8 ] C:\Windows\System32\autochk.exe
10:03:27.0601 3836 C:\Windows\System32\autochk.exe - ok
10:03:27.0610 3836 [ 05B288B25C2EBD9A4E9E5114AE790876 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nvlddmkm.sys
10:03:27.0610 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nvlddmkm.sys - ok
10:03:27.0619 3836 [ 23F5D28378A160352BA8F817BD8C71CB ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgkrnl.sys
10:03:27.0619 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgkrnl.sys - ok
10:03:27.0629 3836 [ D458D1C7F1D49869000668E3C3BB0D4D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgmms1.sys
10:03:27.0629 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgmms1.sys - ok
10:03:27.0638 3836 [ ADFDD343B1D3A9E061F17C730F1E83DC ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nvsmu.sys
10:03:27.0638 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nvsmu.sys - ok
10:03:27.0647 3836 [ F92DE757E4B7CE9C07C5E65423F3AE3B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbehci.sys
10:03:27.0648 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbehci.sys - ok
10:03:27.0656 3836 [ E185D44FAC515A18D9DEDDC23C2CDF44 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbohci.sys
10:03:27.0657 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbohci.sys - ok
10:03:27.0667 3836 [ 3AA940AA9AC3055FE32FF2D3D20CCD28 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbport.sys
10:03:27.0668 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbport.sys - ok
10:03:27.0676 3836 [ 1B133875B8AA8AC48969BD3458AFE9F5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\1394ohci.sys
10:03:27.0676 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\1394ohci.sys - ok
10:03:27.0685 3836 [ D85E3FA9F5B1F29BB4ED185C450D1470 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rimmptsk.sys
10:03:27.0685 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rimmptsk.sys - ok
10:03:27.0694 3836 [ 0328BE1C7F1CBA23848179F8762E391C ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\sdbus.sys
10:03:27.0694 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\sdbus.sys - ok
10:03:27.0703 3836 [ DB8EB01C58C9FADA00C70B1775278AE0 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rimsptsk.sys
10:03:27.0704 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rimsptsk.sys - ok
10:03:27.0712 3836 [ 6C1F93C0760C9F79A1869D07233DF39D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rixdptsk.sys
10:03:27.0712 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rixdptsk.sys - ok
10:03:27.0721 3836 [ 9036377B8A6C15DC2EEC53E489D159B5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hdaudbus.sys
10:03:27.0721 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hdaudbus.sys - ok
10:03:27.0730 3836 [ B5E37E31C053BC9950455A257526514B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nvm62x32.sys
10:03:27.0730 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nvm62x32.sys - ok
10:03:27.0740 3836 [ F151F0BDC47F4A28B1B20A0818EA36D6 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\i8042prt.sys
10:03:27.0740 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\i8042prt.sys - ok
10:03:27.0748 3836 [ 1210960FF8928950D2A786895B0C424A ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HpqKbFiltr.sys
10:03:27.0748 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HpqKbFiltr.sys - ok
10:03:27.0759 3836 [ ADEF52CA1AEAE82B50DF86B56413107E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\kbdclass.sys
10:03:27.0759 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\kbdclass.sys - ok
10:03:27.0767 3836 [ F5D926807BD9BC0AF68F9376144DE425 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\SynTP.sys
10:03:27.0767 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\SynTP.sys - ok
10:03:27.0778 3836 [ 5787196F32D043572EC6565C0EF1B8E0 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbd.sys
10:03:27.0778 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbd.sys - ok
10:03:27.0782 3836 [ 6377051C63D5552A311935C67E9FDFDC ] C:\Windows\System32\nsi.dll
10:03:27.0783 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nsi.dll - ok
10:03:27.0791 3836 [ A543AC1F7138376D778D630A35FCBC4C ] C:\Windows\System32\psapi.dll
10:03:27.0791 3836 C:\Windows\System32\psapi.dll - ok
10:03:27.0800 3836 [ 8CC3C111D653E96F3EA1590891491D71 ] C:\Windows\System32\shlwapi.dll
10:03:27.0800 3836 C:\Windows\System32\shlwapi.dll - ok
10:03:27.0809 3836 [ 10FB16B50AFFDA6D44588F3C445DC273 ] C:\Windows\System32\setupapi.dll
10:03:27.0809 3836 C:\Windows\System32\setupapi.dll - ok
10:03:27.0827 3836 [ D1DE1EAFDE97BE41CF6585027FF3E732 ] C:\Windows\System32\comdlg32.dll
10:03:27.0827 3836 C:\Windows\System32\comdlg32.dll - ok
10:03:27.0840 3836 [ 4266A3230981DD4434C55957F6DD497D ] C:\Windows\System32\urlmon.dll
10:03:27.0840 3836 C:\Windows\System32\urlmon.dll - ok
10:03:27.0848 3836 [ 6400774E903729ADD0A62A24A334EE56 ] C:\Windows\System32\rpcrt4.dll
10:03:27.0849 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rpcrt4.dll - ok
10:03:27.0858 3836 [ 070C5B9D3006602A07757179D9B56F5D ] C:\Windows\System32\difxapi.dll
10:03:27.0858 3836 C:\Windows\System32\difxapi.dll - ok
10:03:27.0868 3836 [ 7FA3A810F383588D46220967DE8B64FF ] C:\Windows\System32\wininet.dll
10:03:27.0869 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wininet.dll - ok
10:03:27.0877 3836 [ 7FF15A4F092CD4A96055BA69F903E3E9 ] C:\Windows\System32\ws2_32.dll
10:03:27.0877 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ws2_32.dll - ok
10:03:27.0886 3836 [ B2DB6ABA2E292235749B80A9C3DFA867 ] C:\Windows\System32\imagehlp.dll
10:03:27.0887 3836 C:\Windows\System32\imagehlp.dll - ok
10:03:27.0896 3836 [ CFC97F07904067A1E5FAE195D534DA3A ] C:\Windows\System32\sechost.dll
10:03:27.0896 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sechost.dll - ok
10:03:27.0904 3836 [ FF5688D309347F2720911D8796912834 ] C:\Windows\System32\clbcatq.dll
10:03:27.0905 3836 C:\Windows\System32\clbcatq.dll - ok
10:03:27.0914 3836 [ A8BB45F9ECAD993461E0FEF8E2A99152 ] C:\Windows\System32\Wldap32.dll
10:03:27.0914 3836 C:\Windows\System32\Wldap32.dll - ok
10:03:27.0922 3836 [ 4F154D2C9C6DF951FD6E5AABBAE6B5EE ] C:\Windows\System32\lpk.dll
10:03:27.0922 3836 C:\Windows\System32\lpk.dll - ok
10:03:27.0931 3836 [ 928CF7268086631F54C3D8E17238C6DD ] C:\Windows\System32\ole32.dll
10:03:27.0932 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ole32.dll - ok
10:03:27.0940 3836 [ 29E9794708DF51DB5DC89FB2E903A0F6 ] C:\Windows\System32\shell32.dll
10:03:27.0940 3836 C:\Windows\System32\shell32.dll - ok
10:03:27.0949 3836 [ 9DC80A8AAAAAC397BDAB3C67165A824E ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcrt.dll
10:03:27.0949 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msvcrt.dll - ok
10:03:27.0958 3836 [ 3ED262888758E350C29E02207AF9AC59 ] C:\Windows\System32\kernel32.dll
10:03:27.0958 3836 C:\Windows\System32\kernel32.dll - ok
10:03:27.0967 3836 [ 780E80E5502015EDAEC91DC0A0C96A79 ] C:\Windows\System32\iertutil.dll
10:03:27.0967 3836 C:\Windows\System32\iertutil.dll - ok
10:03:27.0976 3836 [ 804AAAFEBB3AD5F49334DD906BCB1DE5 ] C:\Windows\System32\usp10.dll
10:03:27.0976 3836 C:\Windows\System32\usp10.dll - ok
10:03:27.0985 3836 [ 6C765E82B57F2E66CE9C54AC238471D9 ] C:\Windows\System32\oleaut32.dll
10:03:27.0986 3836 C:\Windows\System32\oleaut32.dll - ok
10:03:27.0994 3836 [ 4A8E2F20809CC161107FAA94F6CF2685 ] C:\Windows\System32\imm32.dll
10:03:27.0994 3836 C:\Windows\System32\imm32.dll - ok
10:03:28.0004 3836 [ 9C278785347BCC991F8EA2999D90F58D ] C:\Windows\System32\normaliz.dll
10:03:28.0004 3836 C:\Windows\System32\normaliz.dll - ok
10:03:28.0013 3836 [ F1DD3ACAEE5E6B4BBC69BC6DF75CEF66 ] C:\Windows\System32\user32.dll
10:03:28.0013 3836 C:\Windows\System32\user32.dll - ok
10:03:28.0023 3836 [ 95E2376B3323F062EB562B8586D0F14A ] C:\Windows\System32\advapi32.dll
10:03:28.0023 3836 C:\Windows\System32\advapi32.dll - ok
10:03:28.0032 3836 [ E87F5393F7D8CE2FACC4DFF703531392 ] C:\Windows\System32\gdi32.dll
10:03:28.0032 3836 C:\Windows\System32\gdi32.dll - ok
10:03:28.0038 3836 [ C9618BC9B2B0FD7C1138D8774795A79B ] C:\Windows\System32\msctf.dll
10:03:28.0038 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msctf.dll - ok
10:03:28.0046 3836 [ E40ADC3B848650F1D5A932FD7DE0D018 ] C:\Windows\System32\KernelBase.dll
10:03:28.0046 3836 C:\Windows\System32\KernelBase.dll - ok
10:03:28.0056 3836 [ BDAC1AA64495D0F7E1FF810EBBF1F018 ] C:\Windows\System32\comctl32.dll
10:03:28.0056 3836 C:\Windows\System32\comctl32.dll - ok
10:03:28.0065 3836 [ CC4ED8BEA78B0DCA6F217E014C3291A7 ] C:\Windows\System32\devobj.dll
10:03:28.0065 3836 C:\Windows\System32\devobj.dll - ok
10:03:28.0074 3836 [ 3FFAEA12666E565FF51BF2FCA674F543 ] C:\Windows\System32\cfgmgr32.dll
10:03:28.0074 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cfgmgr32.dll - ok
10:03:28.0083 3836 [ 60D21799A4AF4EDCE65FB98830E4B0C8 ] C:\Windows\System32\crypt32.dll
10:03:28.0083 3836 C:\Windows\System32\crypt32.dll - ok
10:03:28.0092 3836 [ 17448AF0BBA9E7AB5EC955AF93F271BD ] C:\Windows\System32\wintrust.dll
10:03:28.0092 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wintrust.dll - ok
10:03:28.0100 3836 [ 938F39B50BAFE13D6F58C7790682C010 ] C:\Windows\System32\msasn1.dll
10:03:28.0100 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msasn1.dll - ok
10:03:28.0109 3836 [ DEA805815E587DAD1DD2C502220B5616 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CmBatt.sys
10:03:28.0109 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CmBatt.sys - ok
10:03:28.0116 3836 [ FB18CC1D4C2E716B6B903B0AC0CC0609 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mouclass.sys
10:03:28.0116 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mouclass.sys - ok
10:03:28.0126 3836 [ CBE8C58A8579CFE5FCCF809E6F114E89 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CompositeBus.sys
10:03:28.0126 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CompositeBus.sys - ok
10:03:28.0135 3836 [ 57EC4AEF73660166074D8F7F31C0D4FD ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\agilevpn.sys
10:03:28.0135 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\agilevpn.sys - ok
10:03:28.0144 3836 [ F001861E5700EE84E2D4E52C712F4964 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\modem.sys
10:03:28.0144 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\modem.sys - ok
10:03:28.0153 3836 [ D9F91EAFEC2815365CBE6D167E4E332A ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rasl2tp.sys
10:03:28.0153 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rasl2tp.sys - ok
10:03:28.0162 3836 [ 564297827D213F52C7A3A2FF749568CA ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rootmdm.sys
10:03:28.0162 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rootmdm.sys - ok
10:03:28.0170 3836 [ E4A8AEC125A2E43A9E32AFEEA7C9C888 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndistapi.sys
10:03:28.0171 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndistapi.sys - ok
10:03:28.0180 3836 [ 38FBE267E7E6983311179230FACB1017 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndiswan.sys
10:03:28.0180 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndiswan.sys - ok
10:03:28.0188 3836 [ 0FE8B15916307A6AC12BFB6A63E45507 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\raspppoe.sys
10:03:28.0188 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\raspppoe.sys - ok
10:03:28.0198 3836 [ 69370F2E2827FFBA910D0BFA9E62E484 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\appliand.sys
10:03:28.0198 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\appliand.sys - ok
10:03:28.0207 3836 [ 631E3E205AD6D86F2AED6A4A8E69F2DB ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\raspptp.sys
10:03:28.0207 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\raspptp.sys - ok
10:03:28.0216 3836 [ 44101F495A83EA6401D886E7FD70096B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rassstp.sys
10:03:28.0217 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rassstp.sys - ok
10:03:28.0225 3836 [ 3A5633AD615E2B15291BD0B1B97CCD8A ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RimSerial.sys
10:03:28.0225 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RimSerial.sys - ok
10:03:28.0235 3836 [ 5DCEF0C32BE0F33277326586FA503689 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ks.sys
10:03:28.0235 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ks.sys - ok
10:03:28.0244 3836 [ E58C78A848ADD9610A4DB6D214AF5224 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\swenum.sys
10:03:28.0244 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\swenum.sys - ok
10:03:28.0253 3836 [ D295BED4B898F0FD999FCFA9B32B071B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\umbus.sys
10:03:28.0253 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\umbus.sys - ok
10:03:28.0262 3836 [ 9E3CED91863E6EE98C24794D05E27A71 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\kbdhid.sys
10:03:28.0262 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\kbdhid.sys - ok
10:03:28.0271 3836 [ 8DC94AEC6A7E644A06135AE7506DC2E9 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbhub.sys
10:03:28.0271 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbhub.sys - ok
10:03:28.0280 3836 [ A4BDC541E69674FBFF1A8FF00BE913F2 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndproxy.sys
10:03:28.0280 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndproxy.sys - ok
10:03:28.0284 3836 [ B6E7991E3D6146C04C85CD31AF22A381 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CHDRT32.sys
10:03:28.0284 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CHDRT32.sys - ok
10:03:28.0294 3836 [ 27F9288AF019E6DACA281EDE51FF5928 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\drmk.sys
10:03:28.0294 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\drmk.sys - ok
10:03:28.0304 3836 [ D72708C9F49500C13D7D067E169B7715 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\portcls.sys
10:03:28.0305 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\portcls.sys - ok
10:03:28.0313 3836 [ A44DDF3BA83E4664BF4DE9220097578C ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HSXHWAZL.sys
10:03:28.0313 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HSXHWAZL.sys - ok
10:03:28.0323 3836 [ 1882827F41DEE51C70E24C567C35BFB5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HSX_DPV.sys
10:03:28.0323 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HSX_DPV.sys - ok
10:03:28.0333 3836 [ E096FFB754F1E45AE1BDDAC1275AE2C5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HSX_CNXT.sys
10:03:28.0334 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HSX_CNXT.sys - ok
10:03:28.0343 3836 [ 10C19F8290891AF023EAEC0832E1EB4D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hidusb.sys
10:03:28.0344 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hidusb.sys - ok
10:03:28.0353 3836 [ BD9C55D7023C5DE374507ACC7A14E2AC ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbccgp.sys
10:03:28.0353 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbccgp.sys - ok
10:03:28.0362 3836 [ 2C388D2CD01C9042596CF3C8F3C7B24D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mouhid.sys
10:03:28.0362 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mouhid.sys - ok
10:03:28.0371 3836 [ 45B44FC9E5AC0DB02B19D515EE809DE5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\stream.sys
10:03:28.0372 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\stream.sys - ok
10:03:28.0380 3836 [ 866DDC29E885C0390493569FE4269170 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\sncduvc.sys
10:03:28.0380 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\sncduvc.sys - ok
10:03:28.0390 3836 [ 59C9B920A1767CB857C5FB2E1E66E7E4 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\snp2uvc.sys
10:03:28.0390 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\snp2uvc.sys - ok
10:03:28.0400 3836 [ 5FCD3320AAE71506B43F9E12E4E72172 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxapi.sys
10:03:28.0401 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxapi.sys - ok
10:03:28.0409 3836 [ 46538741E0230731D3635D12DF85A7B5 ] C:\Windows\System32\win32k.sys
10:03:28.0409 3836 C:\Windows\System32\win32k.sys - ok
10:03:28.0418 3836 [ 6C062EA09313872D2235027EF7A4554E ] C:\Windows\System32\csrsrv.dll
10:03:28.0419 3836 C:\Windows\System32\csrsrv.dll - ok
10:03:28.0428 3836 [ 342271F6142E7C70805B8A81E1BA5F5C ] C:\Windows\System32\csrss.exe
10:03:28.0428 3836 C:\Windows\System32\csrss.exe - ok
10:03:28.0437 3836 [ DAB748AE0439955ED2FA22357533DDDB ] C:\Windows\System32\basesrv.dll
10:03:28.0437 3836 C:\Windows\System32\basesrv.dll - ok
10:03:28.0446 3836 [ 93F86C5CCC37D70EA09CE5E76F3E4338 ] C:\Windows\System32\winsrv.dll
10:03:28.0446 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winsrv.dll - ok
10:03:28.0454 3836 [ 79D10964DE86B292320E9DFE02282A23 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\monitor.sys
10:03:28.0454 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\monitor.sys - ok
10:03:28.0464 3836 [ 364455805E64882844EE9ACB72522830 ] C:\Windows\System32\sxssrv.dll
10:03:28.0464 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sxssrv.dll - ok
10:03:28.0472 3836 [ 7C76B61A5E1EF5D1FA554CF134100F18 ] C:\Windows\System32\tsddd.dll
10:03:28.0472 3836 C:\Windows\System32\tsddd.dll - ok
10:03:28.0481 3836 [ C733D233B623B7FFCE5031E4B756EE26 ] C:\Windows\System32\profapi.dll
10:03:28.0481 3836 C:\Windows\System32\profapi.dll - ok
10:03:28.0490 3836 [ B5C5DCAD3899512020D135600129D665 ] C:\Windows\System32\wininit.exe
10:03:28.0490 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wininit.exe - ok
10:03:28.0500 3836 [ CAEF9CD6C10B1017E2C298D849CD31DB ] C:\Windows\System32\cdd.dll
10:03:28.0500 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cdd.dll - ok
10:03:28.0508 3836 [ 357B990A4249D7F7485B230C0CC8825A ] C:\Windows\System32\KBDUS.DLL
10:03:28.0508 3836 C:\Windows\System32\KBDUS.DLL - ok
10:03:28.0517 3836 [ 5997D769CDB108390DCFAEBF442BF816 ] C:\Windows\System32\RpcRtRemote.dll
10:03:28.0517 3836 C:\Windows\System32\RpcRtRemote.dll - ok
10:03:28.0526 3836 [ 919001D2BB17DF06CA3F8AC16AD039F6 ] C:\Windows\System32\sxs.dll
10:03:28.0526 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sxs.dll - ok
10:03:28.0535 3836 [ 633C2C060CF857099F6C4F8D75C952B1 ] C:\Windows\System32\WlS0WndH.dll
10:03:28.0535 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WlS0WndH.dll - ok
10:03:28.0541 3836 [ F08F6FCD09F9BE94C37ACC1B344685FF ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptbase.dll
10:03:28.0541 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cryptbase.dll - ok
10:03:28.0550 3836 [ 863F793D15B4026B1A5FDECA873D4D84 ] C:\Windows\System32\apphelp.dll
10:03:28.0550 3836 C:\Windows\System32\apphelp.dll - ok
10:03:28.0559 3836 [ 5F1B6A9C35D3D5CA72D6D6FDEF9747D6 ] C:\Windows\System32\services.exe
10:03:28.0559 3836 C:\Windows\System32\services.exe - ok
10:03:28.0569 3836 [ C95CA687D32DDAB1C91E1122E80D5E16 ] C:\Windows\System32\lsasrv.dll
10:03:28.0569 3836 C:\Windows\System32\lsasrv.dll - ok
10:03:28.0577 3836 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe
10:03:28.0577 3836 C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe - ok
10:03:28.0586 3836 [ 8AEA9A37C1A3565A204D37C5E72AB791 ] C:\Windows\System32\lsm.exe
10:03:28.0587 3836 C:\Windows\System32\lsm.exe - ok
10:03:28.0595 3836 [ 4A054C853031616D161A84BECF281F47 ] C:\Windows\System32\sspicli.dll
10:03:28.0595 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sspicli.dll - ok
10:03:28.0604 3836 [ E361AE3010EA4B3123DAB5BDAE21798F ] C:\Windows\System32\sspisrv.dll
10:03:28.0604 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sspisrv.dll - ok
10:03:28.0613 3836 [ BA51FFE170C5B3AE8EC4F5BD2581A29E ] C:\Windows\System32\sysntfy.dll
10:03:28.0613 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sysntfy.dll - ok
10:03:28.0623 3836 [ D412B1B72C5AB020218E9A047D90CA05 ] C:\Windows\System32\wmsgapi.dll
10:03:28.0623 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wmsgapi.dll - ok
10:03:28.0631 3836 [ 250AA41DE690561AF1282D598914564C ] C:\Windows\System32\scesrv.dll
10:03:28.0631 3836 C:\Windows\System32\scesrv.dll - ok
10:03:28.0640 3836 [ 3369D021265E369D57317D61FA86DD79 ] C:\Windows\System32\scext.dll
10:03:28.0641 3836 C:\Windows\System32\scext.dll - ok
10:03:28.0649 3836 [ 69678722290C78D5D7198C60B5A4E3E8 ] C:\Windows\System32\secur32.dll
10:03:28.0649 3836 C:\Windows\System32\secur32.dll - ok
10:03:28.0659 3836 [ 6D13E1406F50C66E2A95D97F22C47560 ] C:\Windows\System32\winlogon.exe
10:03:28.0659 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winlogon.exe - ok
10:03:28.0668 3836 [ 418E881201583A3039D81F43E39E6C78 ] C:\Windows\System32\winsta.dll
10:03:28.0668 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winsta.dll - ok
10:03:28.0678 3836 [ 5CCDCD40E732D54E0F7451AC66AC1C87 ] C:\Windows\System32\srvcli.dll
10:03:28.0678 3836 C:\Windows\System32\srvcli.dll - ok
10:03:28.0687 3836 [ 245F4691314F42D4D1BC06442F0B2086 ] C:\Windows\System32\samsrv.dll
10:03:28.0687 3836 C:\Windows\System32\samsrv.dll - ok
10:03:28.0696 3836 [ 1128637CAD49A8E3C8B5FA5D0A061525 ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptdll.dll
10:03:28.0696 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cryptdll.dll - ok
10:03:28.0705 3836 [ 82C089EA2A3EEFADF3588EA71E8BDADA ] C:\Windows\System32\wevtapi.dll
10:03:28.0705 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wevtapi.dll - ok
10:03:28.0714 3836 [ FB4EB9352B7D698E6B3C2AA2ED724DAD ] C:\Windows\System32\authz.dll
10:03:28.0714 3836 C:\Windows\System32\authz.dll - ok
10:03:28.0722 3836 [ 50BA656134F78AF64E4DD3C8B6FEFD7E ] C:\Windows\System32\cngaudit.dll
10:03:28.0723 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cngaudit.dll - ok
10:03:28.0732 3836 [ FC7650224790CAE75A5E9231961FDEC5 ] C:\Windows\System32\bcrypt.dll
10:03:28.0732 3836 C:\Windows\System32\bcrypt.dll - ok
10:03:28.0740 3836 [ 591FE0A6CEB19BF886CEB1331F591940 ] C:\Windows\System32\ncrypt.dll
10:03:28.0740 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ncrypt.dll - ok
10:03:28.0750 3836 [ C90878913DF3DC504790282043DB5F4C ] C:\Windows\System32\msprivs.dll
10:03:28.0750 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msprivs.dll - ok
10:03:28.0759 3836 [ E343CABBD8D600ABAF3F11625D33B3D0 ] C:\Windows\System32\netjoin.dll
10:03:28.0759 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netjoin.dll - ok
10:03:28.0768 3836 [ FD1D6C73E6333BE727CBCC6054247654 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\TsUsbFlt.sys
10:03:28.0769 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\TsUsbFlt.sys - ok
10:03:28.0778 3836 [ 6DCFAEC6D1334AA6CDF8961DB4633CBF ] C:\Windows\System32\negoexts.dll
10:03:28.0778 3836 C:\Windows\System32\negoexts.dll - ok
10:03:28.0787 3836 [ BDA0B954A30498B5A7EDC6204CBA07ED ] C:\Windows\System32\kerberos.dll
10:03:28.0787 3836 C:\Windows\System32\kerberos.dll - ok
10:03:28.0792 3836 [ 5DAF8A6B7F127C4E70A5C1F707347859 ] C:\Windows\System32\atmfd.dll
10:03:28.0792 3836 C:\Windows\System32\atmfd.dll - ok
10:03:28.0800 3836 [ 7321F18D1F820612ED0E9F2D4B578A7E ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptsp.dll
10:03:28.0800 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cryptsp.dll - ok
10:03:28.0810 3836 [ 8999B8631C7FD9F7F9EC3CAFD953BA24 ] C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll
10:03:28.0810 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll - ok
10:03:28.0818 3836 [ 4C1E16B9A53102C8D6FBA587CBCB95DE ] C:\Windows\System32\msv1_0.dll
10:03:28.0818 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msv1_0.dll - ok
10:03:28.0828 3836 [ C1809B9907ADEDAF16F50C894100883B ] C:\Windows\System32\netlogon.dll
10:03:28.0828 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netlogon.dll - ok
10:03:28.0836 3836 [ 73E8667A19FEEDD856DF2695E9E511D4 ] C:\Windows\System32\wship6.dll
10:03:28.0836 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wship6.dll - ok
10:03:28.0846 3836 [ B40420876B9288E0A1C8CCA8A84E5DC9 ] C:\Windows\System32\dnsapi.dll
10:03:28.0846 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dnsapi.dll - ok
10:03:28.0854 3836 [ 8EA53101FF2B15BDFF934B62A8FB326D ] C:\Windows\System32\logoncli.dll
10:03:28.0857 3836 C:\Windows\System32\logoncli.dll - ok
10:03:28.0864 3836 [ 3D3CBD1847F980FB03343A63671E7886 ] C:\Windows\System32\schannel.dll
10:03:28.0864 3836 C:\Windows\System32\schannel.dll - ok
10:03:28.0872 3836 [ 0450CF487ECD8A67B56F59F9A96D024D ] C:\Windows\System32\wdigest.dll
10:03:28.0872 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wdigest.dll - ok
10:03:28.0882 3836 [ 37CC990D4E2CDFAE12AC47F6B620FC13 ] C:\Windows\System32\pku2u.dll
10:03:28.0882 3836 C:\Windows\System32\pku2u.dll - ok
10:03:28.0891 3836 [ ED8EC63F7522DF4852147C84EC62C36A ] C:\Windows\System32\rsaenh.dll
10:03:28.0891 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rsaenh.dll - ok
10:03:28.0900 3836 [ D29E45078CF4020CE0AAC82EC652D1EA ] C:\Windows\System32\TSpkg.dll
10:03:28.0900 3836 C:\Windows\System32\TSpkg.dll - ok
10:03:28.0911 3836 [ E8449FE262D7406BCB2AC2A45C53EC5F ] C:\Windows\System32\bcryptprimitives.dll
10:03:28.0911 3836 C:\Windows\System32\bcryptprimitives.dll - ok
10:03:28.0918 3836 [ 4E5FE39C1076D115EC8BFCFE14D75B80 ] C:\Windows\System32\credssp.dll
10:03:28.0918 3836 C:\Windows\System32\credssp.dll - ok
10:03:28.0927 3836 [ 91F434FF6606ED9BDC6A05D651B69553 ] C:\Windows\System32\efslsaext.dll
10:03:28.0927 3836 C:\Windows\System32\efslsaext.dll - ok
10:03:28.0936 3836 [ 8124944EC89D6A1815E4E53F5B96AAF4 ] C:\Windows\System32\scecli.dll
10:03:28.0937 3836 C:\Windows\System32\scecli.dll - ok
10:03:28.0946 3836 [ 7222995615BF93B628DCEA4BD6CCACF7 ] C:\Windows\System32\ubpm.dll
10:03:28.0947 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ubpm.dll - ok
10:03:28.0955 3836 [ 4BDBBE5E4208022DD794F7EEEB0F7366 ] C:\Windows\System32\SPInf.dll
10:03:28.0956 3836 C:\Windows\System32\SPInf.dll - ok
10:03:28.0964 3836 [ 54A47F6B5E09A77E61649109C6A08866 ] C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe
10:03:28.0964 3836 C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe - ok
10:03:28.0973 3836 [ EC7BC28D207DA09E79B3E9FAF8B232CA ] C:\Windows\System32\umpnpmgr.dll
10:03:28.0974 3836 C:\Windows\System32\umpnpmgr.dll - ok
10:03:28.0982 3836 [ FD07F21E0A19C27ED4E1EEC2B07452B3 ] C:\Windows\System32\devrtl.dll
10:03:28.0982 3836 C:\Windows\System32\devrtl.dll - ok
10:03:28.0992 3836 [ D15618A0FF8DBC2C5BF3726BACC75A0B ] C:\Windows\System32\userenv.dll
10:03:28.0992 3836 C:\Windows\System32\userenv.dll - ok
10:03:29.0001 3836 [ 1097F3035BAF46CED8B332B3564C5108 ] C:\Windows\System32\gpapi.dll
10:03:29.0001 3836 C:\Windows\System32\gpapi.dll - ok
10:03:29.0010 3836 [ 5893EBDCE371174AC89ECD7731DD6D77 ] C:\Windows\System32\pcwum.dll
10:03:29.0010 3836 C:\Windows\System32\pcwum.dll - ok
10:03:29.0019 3836 [ F87D30E72E03D579A5199CCB3831D6EA ] C:\Windows\System32\umpo.dll
10:03:29.0019 3836 C:\Windows\System32\umpo.dll - ok
10:03:29.0028 3836 [ 08DFDBD2FD4EA951DC46B1C7661ED35A ] C:\Windows\System32\powrprof.dll
10:03:29.0028 3836 C:\Windows\System32\powrprof.dll - ok
10:03:29.0037 3836 [ 6703E366CC18D3B6E534F5CF7DF39CEE ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\luafv.sys
10:03:29.0037 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\luafv.sys - ok
10:03:29.0043 3836 [ 06E6F32C8D0A3F66D956F57B43A2E070 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\WUDFPf.sys
10:03:29.0043 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\WUDFPf.sys - ok
10:03:29.0051 3836 [ E937A615D4289E83E234C3EC26092431 ] C:\Windows\System32\nvvsvc.exe
10:03:29.0052 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nvvsvc.exe - ok
10:03:29.0061 3836 [ 7660F01D3B38ACA1747E397D21D790AF ] C:\Windows\System32\rpcss.dll
10:03:29.0061 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rpcss.dll - ok
10:03:29.0069 3836 [ 78D072F35BC45D9E4E1B61895C152234 ] C:\Windows\System32\RpcEpMap.dll
10:03:29.0070 3836 C:\Windows\System32\RpcEpMap.dll - ok
10:03:29.0081 3836 [ 81F08948A0F1475894C99D4D19A158A8 ] C:\Windows\System32\wshqos.dll
10:03:29.0081 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wshqos.dll - ok
10:03:29.0088 3836 [ EE5C8E27C37B79CB54A2FCEEED2DC262 ] C:\Windows\System32\WSHTCPIP.DLL
10:03:29.0088 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WSHTCPIP.DLL - ok
10:03:29.0098 3836 [ 9AC7F31404F784753C4C04296E48CFAB ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpSvc.dll
10:03:29.0098 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpSvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0107 3836 [ E077FCA2A7E79FB9BF67D3E30B5CE593 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe
10:03:29.0107 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe - ok
10:03:29.0116 3836 [ 3F50200237961034FACE602373838980 ] C:\Windows\System32\FirewallAPI.dll
10:03:29.0116 3836 C:\Windows\System32\FirewallAPI.dll - ok
10:03:29.0125 3836 [ 3EF0D8AB08385AAB5802E773511A2E6A ] C:\Windows\System32\LogonUI.exe
10:03:29.0125 3836 C:\Windows\System32\LogonUI.exe - ok
10:03:29.0134 3836 [ CDD35C1CE1EBFE80C055691CDC8DF443 ] C:\Windows\System32\authui.dll
10:03:29.0134 3836 C:\Windows\System32\authui.dll - ok
10:03:29.0143 3836 [ 702254574E7E52052DE39408457B7149 ] C:\Windows\System32\version.dll
10:03:29.0143 3836 C:\Windows\System32\version.dll - ok
10:03:29.0152 3836 [ 6A6B2EE4565A178035BE2A4FF6F2C968 ] C:\Windows\System32\wtsapi32.dll
10:03:29.0152 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wtsapi32.dll - ok
10:03:29.0161 3836 [ 84204FDA617A3611D510A1DCBAE64004 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpClient.dll
10:03:29.0161 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpClient.dll - ok
10:03:29.0170 3836 [ 28CA821606669BB9215CE010767720FA ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptui.dll
10:03:29.0170 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cryptui.dll - ok
10:03:29.0179 3836 [ 3FD15B4611D9BDA3F8013548C0ECAECA ] C:\Windows\System32\ntmarta.dll
10:03:29.0180 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ntmarta.dll - ok
10:03:29.0190 3836 [ 352B3DC62A0D259A82A052238425C872 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_6.0.7601.17514_none_41e6975e2bd6f2b2\comctl32.dll
10:03:29.0190 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_6.0.7601.17514_none_41e6975e2bd6f2b2\comctl32.dll - ok
10:03:29.0199 3836 [ F14A9B1778376D0B1788E402AC1F831A ] C:\Windows\System32\shacct.dll
10:03:29.0199 3836 C:\Windows\System32\shacct.dll - ok
10:03:29.0210 3836 [ 12C45E3CB6D65F73209549E2D02ECA7A ] C:\Windows\System32\propsys.dll
10:03:29.0210 3836 C:\Windows\System32\propsys.dll - ok
10:03:29.0218 3836 [ C30A3E5DEEEBA22E782AC54C5AF5F352 ] C:\Windows\System32\samlib.dll
10:03:29.0218 3836 C:\Windows\System32\samlib.dll - ok
10:03:29.0228 3836 [ 63BFDF555DA2075A77D677829C3CCCD0 ] C:\Windows\System32\uxtheme.dll
10:03:29.0228 3836 C:\Windows\System32\uxtheme.dll - ok
10:03:29.0237 3836 [ 7717F84F483002815490033BF069DABD ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.gdiplus_6595b64144ccf1df_1.1.7601.17825_none_72d273598668a06b\GdiPlus.dll
10:03:29.0237 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.gdiplus_6595b64144ccf1df_1.1.7601.17825_none_72d273598668a06b\GdiPlus.dll - ok
10:03:29.0246 3836 [ EE06B85BC69F18826302348A2AD089E0 ] C:\Windows\System32\dui70.dll
10:03:29.0247 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dui70.dll - ok
10:03:29.0255 3836 [ 0DBEE38060475A4C3E04D3B908AEC0B9 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\EppManifest.dll
10:03:29.0255 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\EppManifest.dll - ok
10:03:29.0264 3836 [ 241E015DD809CFB23242F890B1FC575B ] C:\Windows\System32\wevtsvc.dll
10:03:29.0264 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wevtsvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0273 3836 [ 6E1F8165C365D35C8E3C045AF0CDD481 ] C:\Windows\System32\duser.dll
10:03:29.0273 3836 C:\Windows\System32\duser.dll - ok
10:03:29.0282 3836 [ 2CFA4569350B7F84F815E9EC34E85766 ] C:\Windows\System32\SndVolSSO.dll
10:03:29.0282 3836 C:\Windows\System32\SndVolSSO.dll - ok
10:03:29.0287 3836 [ 7C29BC74635524E13FAA556A5FD48968 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpRTP.dll
10:03:29.0287 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpRTP.dll - ok
10:03:29.0298 3836 [ 39C5F32747B3414D1BB216FDB1DEFC58 ] C:\Windows\System32\dwmapi.dll
10:03:29.0299 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dwmapi.dll - ok
10:03:29.0305 3836 [ 1EBE9524683C7C4EED8B8BC93FB6FBCC ] C:\Windows\System32\fltLib.dll
10:03:29.0306 3836 C:\Windows\System32\fltLib.dll - ok
10:03:29.0314 3836 [ 63DF770DF74ACB370EF5A16727069AAF ] C:\Windows\System32\hid.dll
10:03:29.0315 3836 C:\Windows\System32\hid.dll - ok
10:03:29.0323 3836 [ 243974EC02F7AE49E4179C54624143AB ] C:\Windows\System32\MMDevAPI.dll
10:03:29.0323 3836 C:\Windows\System32\MMDevAPI.dll - ok
10:03:29.0333 3836 [ EDF2A5E96BEC469DA3F64E9BDD386111 ] C:\Windows\System32\xmllite.dll
10:03:29.0333 3836 C:\Windows\System32\xmllite.dll - ok
10:03:29.0341 3836 [ 00A0231FCA55C815853B957767E34B02 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpLics.dll
10:03:29.0341 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpLics.dll - ok
10:03:29.0351 3836 [ EE728AF83850DDAD9A3FCAC0AAB3AD97 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\MpFilter.sys
10:03:29.0351 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\MpFilter.sys - ok
10:03:29.0360 3836 [ 2EF4E53ACB0DF0B34091335BB26C2BC2 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisIpsPlugin.dll
10:03:29.0360 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisIpsPlugin.dll - ok
10:03:29.0370 3836 [ 1DB71A41DAEE6B3F8CD0DDA8209FA2D5 ] C:\Windows\System32\WindowsCodecs.dll
10:03:29.0370 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WindowsCodecs.dll - ok
10:03:29.0379 3836 [ AC8C80DC4F1A6E60C9A762C1799F0B39 ] C:\Windows\System32\adtschema.dll
10:03:29.0379 3836 C:\Windows\System32\adtschema.dll - ok
10:03:29.0388 3836 [ CE3B4E731638D2EF62FCB419BE0D39F0 ] C:\Windows\System32\audiosrv.dll
10:03:29.0388 3836 C:\Windows\System32\audiosrv.dll - ok
10:03:29.0397 3836 [ 139D3AB6AA920C34C50CBFFB9EB7D222 ] C:\Windows\System32\avrt.dll
10:03:29.0397 3836 C:\Windows\System32\avrt.dll - ok
10:03:29.0406 3836 [ 146B6F43A673379A3C670E86D89BE5EA ] C:\Windows\System32\mmcss.dll
10:03:29.0407 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mmcss.dll - ok
10:03:29.0415 3836 [ 8C338238C16777A802D6A9211EB2BA50 ] C:\Windows\System32\netprofm.dll
10:03:29.0415 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netprofm.dll - ok
10:03:29.0426 3836 [ 16935C98FF639D185086A3529B1F2067 ] C:\Windows\System32\wlansvc.dll
10:03:29.0426 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wlansvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0435 3836 [ 7520EC808E0C35E0EE6F841294316653 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\fltMgr.sys
10:03:29.0435 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\fltMgr.sys - ok
10:03:29.0445 3836 [ 8B0B4C5927A333A05513791758350DC4 ] C:\Windows\System32\microsoft-windows-kernel-power-events.dll
10:03:29.0445 3836 C:\Windows\System32\microsoft-windows-kernel-power-events.dll - ok
10:03:29.0453 3836 [ D93A937A2A9D2CBC06B3A615A197011F ] C:\Windows\System32\PSHED.DLL
10:03:29.0453 3836 C:\Windows\System32\PSHED.DLL - ok
10:03:29.0462 3836 [ 9835584E999D25004E1EE8E5F3E3B881 ] C:\Windows\System32\MPSSVC.dll
10:03:29.0462 3836 C:\Windows\System32\MPSSVC.dll - ok
10:03:29.0471 3836 [ 11F06C27DAD83CD5E907D664CA591805 ] C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{FEDF3C7B-AF4F-49B4-BB9D-B6727A3D713A}\mpengine.dll
10:03:29.0471 3836 C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{FEDF3C7B-AF4F-49B4-BB9D-B6727A3D713A}\mpengine.dll - ok
10:03:29.0481 3836 [ 326C7F76A29897A892AA7726E91C1C67 ] C:\Windows\System32\winbrand.dll
10:03:29.0481 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winbrand.dll - ok
10:03:29.0489 3836 [ 65BF13016A3C22775F3E17591AE5268A ] C:\Windows\System32\VaultCredProvider.dll
10:03:29.0489 3836 C:\Windows\System32\VaultCredProvider.dll - ok
10:03:29.0499 3836 [ F68194F74350D4A2ADE98961E33F884C ] C:\Windows\System32\audiodg.exe
10:03:29.0500 3836 C:\Windows\System32\audiodg.exe - ok
10:03:29.0509 3836 [ 05BF975CA428E04B462FB90841B37C95 ] C:\Windows\System32\SmartcardCredentialProvider.dll
10:03:29.0509 3836 C:\Windows\System32\SmartcardCredentialProvider.dll - ok
10:03:29.0519 3836 [ E897EAF5ED6BA41E081060C9B447A673 ] C:\Windows\System32\gpsvc.dll
10:03:29.0519 3836 C:\Windows\System32\gpsvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0527 3836 [ D5AEFAD57C08349A4393D987DF7C715D ] C:\Windows\System32\winmm.dll
10:03:29.0527 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winmm.dll - ok
10:03:29.0538 3836 [ 1F5497D7D3D79C7BF0AB0C8B4C5BFE6E ] C:\Windows\System32\microsoft-windows-kernel-processor-power-events.dll
10:03:29.0538 3836 C:\Windows\System32\microsoft-windows-kernel-processor-power-events.dll - ok
10:03:29.0543 3836 [ D205C24A9D069049FE2DF2A1B38726A7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wdmaud.drv
10:03:29.0544 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wdmaud.drv - ok
10:03:29.0554 3836 [ 9C67F6BBDA3881CFD02095160CF91576 ] C:\Windows\System32\ksuser.dll
10:03:29.0554 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ksuser.dll - ok
10:03:29.0562 3836 [ E59F08ED9D2A128CE436BBFC232247F6 ] C:\Windows\System32\BioCredProv.dll
10:03:29.0562 3836 C:\Windows\System32\BioCredProv.dll - ok
10:03:29.0572 3836 [ 104A1070E90F1C530328E69B49718841 ] C:\Windows\System32\nlaapi.dll
10:03:29.0572 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nlaapi.dll - ok
10:03:29.0581 3836 [ 42FB6AFD6B79D9FE07381609172E7CA4 ] C:\Windows\System32\themeservice.dll
10:03:29.0581 3836 C:\Windows\System32\themeservice.dll - ok
10:03:29.0590 3836 [ CADEFAC453040E370A1BDFF3973BE00D ] C:\Windows\System32\profsvc.dll
10:03:29.0591 3836 C:\Windows\System32\profsvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0599 3836 [ 108C2CFA5527458C096A699929ECBD80 ] C:\Windows\System32\credui.dll
10:03:29.0599 3836 C:\Windows\System32\credui.dll - ok
10:03:29.0608 3836 [ 3FAD263CE1E2A6FFF40D00043B2275E3 ] C:\Windows\System32\winbio.dll
10:03:29.0608 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winbio.dll - ok
10:03:29.0616 3836 [ F10E5311E5093FA3C00FF88C54C32FCA ] C:\Windows\System32\atl.dll
10:03:29.0617 3836 C:\Windows\System32\atl.dll - ok
10:03:29.0626 3836 [ 2F040CF0613A6D64DCBBA9EE81F5A5AE ] C:\Windows\System32\dsrole.dll
10:03:29.0626 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dsrole.dll - ok
10:03:29.0634 3836 [ 8B74CEC6980D4816B0037AE9A27E538F ] C:\Windows\System32\slc.dll
10:03:29.0634 3836 C:\Windows\System32\slc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0646 3836 [ F6916EFC29D9953D5D0DF06882AE8E16 ] C:\Windows\System32\es.dll
10:03:29.0646 3836 C:\Windows\System32\es.dll - ok
10:03:29.0652 3836 [ 2FCA0D2C59A855C54BAFA22AA329DF0F ] C:\Windows\System32\netapi32.dll
10:03:29.0652 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netapi32.dll - ok
10:03:29.0662 3836 [ 20B3934DB73EABA2B49B7177873CB81F ] C:\Windows\System32\netutils.dll
10:03:29.0662 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netutils.dll - ok
10:03:29.0671 3836 [ 68ECCA523ED760AAFC03C5D587569859 ] C:\Windows\System32\samcli.dll
10:03:29.0671 3836 C:\Windows\System32\samcli.dll - ok
10:03:29.0680 3836 [ 36B8D5903CEEF0AA42A1EE002BD27FF1 ] C:\Windows\System32\vaultcli.dll
10:03:29.0680 3836 C:\Windows\System32\vaultcli.dll - ok
10:03:29.0688 3836 [ E5A4A1326A02F8E7B59E6C3270CE7202 ] C:\Windows\System32\wkscli.dll
10:03:29.0688 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wkscli.dll - ok
10:03:29.0700 3836 [ 6D8CACF3B1B54943EFCF420C2D667B37 ] C:\Windows\System32\certCredProvider.dll
10:03:29.0700 3836 C:\Windows\System32\certCredProvider.dll - ok
10:03:29.0707 3836 [ 808D8A8B2A3074002852BC856D419576 ] C:\Windows\System32\comres.dll
10:03:29.0707 3836 C:\Windows\System32\comres.dll - ok
10:03:29.0717 3836 [ DCB7FCDCC97F87360F75D77425B81737 ] C:\Windows\System32\Sens.dll
10:03:29.0717 3836 C:\Windows\System32\Sens.dll - ok
10:03:29.0725 3836 [ 081E6E1C91AEC36758902A9F727CD23C ] C:\Windows\System32\uxsms.dll
10:03:29.0725 3836 C:\Windows\System32\uxsms.dll - ok
10:03:29.0734 3836 [ D5CF1536137026ACDED95BF6CBF849F6 ] C:\Windows\System32\WUDFPlatform.dll
10:03:29.0735 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WUDFPlatform.dll - ok
10:03:29.0743 3836 [ FE47B7BC8EA320C2D9B5E5BF6E303765 ] C:\Windows\System32\WUDFSvc.dll
10:03:29.0743 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WUDFSvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0753 3836 [ F7611EC07349979DA9B0AE1F18CCC7A6 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\lltdio.sys
10:03:29.0753 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\lltdio.sys - ok
10:03:29.0762 3836 [ 26384429FCD85D83746F63E798AB1480 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nwifi.sys
10:03:29.0762 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nwifi.sys - ok
10:03:29.0773 3836 [ D8A65DAFB3EB41CBB622745676FCD072 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndisuio.sys
10:03:29.0773 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndisuio.sys - ok
10:03:29.0782 3836 [ 032B0D36AD92B582D869879F5AF5B928 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rspndr.sys
10:03:29.0782 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rspndr.sys - ok
10:03:29.0792 3836 [ FFE4BEC5C187C426A17AE76A773063A6 ] C:\Windows\System32\rasplap.dll
10:03:29.0792 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rasplap.dll - ok
10:03:29.0800 3836 [ 839F96DBAAFD3353E0B248A5E0BD2A51 ] C:\Windows\System32\rasapi32.dll
10:03:29.0800 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rasapi32.dll - ok
10:03:29.0806 3836 [ FFA7172354B9256DBB2CDD75F16F33FE ] C:\Windows\System32\rasman.dll
10:03:29.0806 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rasman.dll - ok
10:03:29.0815 3836 [ 0915C4DB6DBC3BB9E11B7ECBBE4B7159 ] C:\Windows\System32\rtutils.dll
10:03:29.0815 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rtutils.dll - ok
10:03:29.0824 3836 [ C940F2F5C60B3727C5F18840735B229C ] C:\Windows\System32\AudioSes.dll
10:03:29.0824 3836 C:\Windows\System32\AudioSes.dll - ok
10:03:29.0833 3836 [ A12829E9974F57E9B5DBFEA7C93190F6 ] C:\Windows\System32\UXInit.dll
10:03:29.0833 3836 C:\Windows\System32\UXInit.dll - ok
10:03:29.0843 3836 [ 8E01332CC4B68BC6B5B7EFFE374442AA ] C:\Windows\System32\oleacc.dll
10:03:29.0843 3836 C:\Windows\System32\oleacc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0851 3836 [ FD049C25A168D3DE310D9207B7B6367B ] C:\Windows\System32\UIAutomationCore.dll
10:03:29.0852 3836 C:\Windows\System32\UIAutomationCore.dll - ok
10:03:29.0861 3836 [ A90DC9ABD65DB1A8902F361103029952 ] C:\Windows\System32\IPHLPAPI.DLL
10:03:29.0861 3836 C:\Windows\System32\IPHLPAPI.DLL - ok
10:03:29.0870 3836 [ 55CA01BA19D0006C8F2639B6C045E08B ] C:\Windows\System32\lmhsvc.dll
10:03:29.0870 3836 C:\Windows\System32\lmhsvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0879 3836 [ BA387E955E890C8A88306D9B8D06BF17 ] C:\Windows\System32\nsisvc.dll
10:03:29.0879 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nsisvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0896 3836 [ E9E01EB683C132F7FA27CD607B8A2B63 ] C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore.dll
10:03:29.0896 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore.dll - ok
10:03:29.0909 3836 [ D2A937964199F647B1C3BC435712E5D9 ] C:\Windows\System32\nrpsrv.dll
10:03:29.0909 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nrpsrv.dll - ok
10:03:29.0921 3836 [ CFF35B879D1618D42C86644C717BA947 ] C:\Windows\System32\winnsi.dll
10:03:29.0921 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winnsi.dll - ok
10:03:29.0934 3836 [ 33EF4861F19A0736B11314AAD9AE28D0 ] C:\Windows\System32\dnsrslvr.dll
10:03:29.0934 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dnsrslvr.dll - ok
10:03:29.0940 3836 [ 8600142FA91C1B96367D3300AD0F3F3A ] C:\Windows\System32\eapsvc.dll
10:03:29.0941 3836 C:\Windows\System32\eapsvc.dll - ok
10:03:29.0950 3836 [ AF75DBA674E55221B7A055B0A4345F16 ] C:\Windows\System32\keyiso.dll
10:03:29.0950 3836 C:\Windows\System32\keyiso.dll - ok
10:03:29.0958 3836 [ 9A892B3439884C62B04718F0303A49E9 ] C:\Windows\System32\eapphost.dll
10:03:29.0959 3836 C:\Windows\System32\eapphost.dll - ok
10:03:29.0968 3836 [ 03A03A453F1AAAE0C73AAAF895321C7A ] C:\Windows\System32\FWPUCLNT.DLL
10:03:29.0968 3836 C:\Windows\System32\FWPUCLNT.DLL - ok
10:03:29.0977 3836 [ 5A12C364AD1D4FCC0AD0E56DBBC34462 ] C:\Windows\System32\midimap.dll
10:03:29.0977 3836 C:\Windows\System32\midimap.dll - ok
10:03:29.0986 3836 [ 85683DF1F917E4D7F6BE1A04986BF1C8 ] C:\Windows\System32\msacm32.dll
10:03:29.0986 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msacm32.dll - ok
10:03:29.0995 3836 [ 07393A09C46083588E751B63B03C8301 ] C:\Windows\System32\msacm32.drv
10:03:29.0995 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msacm32.drv - ok
10:03:30.0004 3836 [ 990A58A0B01720E419B55EFC5FF387F8 ] C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore6.dll
10:03:30.0004 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore6.dll - ok
10:03:30.0013 3836 [ BBA9D5A730D5E304117AD26923EBD8AA ] C:\Windows\System32\AudioEng.dll
10:03:30.0013 3836 C:\Windows\System32\AudioEng.dll - ok
10:03:30.0022 3836 [ 100103C6535C66265267F5EEA5F5846E ] C:\Windows\System32\dnsext.dll
10:03:30.0022 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dnsext.dll - ok
10:03:30.0031 3836 [ 9A85ABCE0FDD1AF8E79E731EB0B679F3 ] C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc.dll
10:03:30.0031 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0040 3836 [ 29CA5974FAB0E8AE4AA7814FE05CF832 ] C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc6.dll
10:03:30.0040 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc6.dll - ok
10:03:30.0045 3836 [ D33E95C0A2754061233B58DC41F8094C ] C:\Windows\System32\umb.dll
10:03:30.0045 3836 C:\Windows\System32\umb.dll - ok
10:03:30.0053 3836 [ 3C9035085141162416A0DD34DBF3F3C1 ] C:\Windows\System32\wlanmsm.dll
10:03:30.0054 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wlanmsm.dll - ok
10:03:30.0063 3836 [ 827CB0D6C3F8057EA037FF271F8E9795 ] C:\Windows\System32\imageres.dll
10:03:30.0063 3836 C:\Windows\System32\imageres.dll - ok
10:03:30.0071 3836 [ 20C06A50DFC097E134BC6FA8444CA9BC ] C:\Windows\System32\wlansec.dll
10:03:30.0071 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wlansec.dll - ok
10:03:30.0081 3836 [ 96F0F8F4DEE598C8D12AD9633E0CFE2A ] C:\Windows\System32\AUDIOKSE.dll
10:03:30.0081 3836 C:\Windows\System32\AUDIOKSE.dll - ok
10:03:30.0089 3836 [ F748F53FE09D21D8ECBB6421E6792024 ] C:\Windows\System32\onex.dll
10:03:30.0089 3836 C:\Windows\System32\onex.dll - ok
10:03:30.0098 3836 [ B9B4AEFBDD1B105A39312914C6F7F0A5 ] C:\Windows\System32\CnxtAp32.dll
10:03:30.0098 3836 C:\Windows\System32\CnxtAp32.dll - ok
10:03:30.0107 3836 [ 5A5FEDDF02588B8F9FE4A95E5E7EAE97 ] C:\Windows\System32\eappcfg.dll
10:03:30.0107 3836 C:\Windows\System32\eappcfg.dll - ok
10:03:30.0117 3836 [ 666E57B6B51824D1D235F80A3DD70A13 ] C:\Windows\System32\eappprxy.dll
10:03:30.0117 3836 C:\Windows\System32\eappprxy.dll - ok
10:03:30.0126 3836 [ C1585EAA67C37A05BF6F93726FAFC069 ] C:\Windows\System32\l2gpstore.dll
10:03:30.0126 3836 C:\Windows\System32\l2gpstore.dll - ok
10:03:30.0135 3836 [ 749F9795F01C35EEBE100A87D82B9681 ] C:\Windows\System32\wlgpclnt.dll
10:03:30.0135 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wlgpclnt.dll - ok
10:03:30.0143 3836 [ 9419ABF3163B6F0E3AD3DD2B381C879F ] C:\Windows\System32\WinSCard.dll
10:03:30.0143 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WinSCard.dll - ok
10:03:30.0152 3836 [ 1D6A771D1D702AE07919DB52C889A249 ] C:\Windows\System32\wlanutil.dll
10:03:30.0152 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wlanutil.dll - ok
10:03:30.0161 3836 [ D9A9702E43A5859896F34898D5FD3FEC ] C:\Windows\System32\msxml6.dll
10:03:30.0161 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msxml6.dll - ok
10:03:30.0170 3836 [ 414DA952A35BF5D50192E28263B40577 ] C:\Windows\System32\shsvcs.dll
10:03:30.0170 3836 C:\Windows\System32\shsvcs.dll - ok
10:03:30.0178 3836 [ 6F44F5C0BC6B210FE5F5A1C8D899AD0A ] C:\Windows\System32\wlanext.exe
10:03:30.0179 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wlanext.exe - ok
10:03:30.0188 3836 [ 310E9119D0A1CFDF1DA897089B533D81 ] C:\Windows\System32\conhost.exe
10:03:30.0188 3836 C:\Windows\System32\conhost.exe - ok
10:03:30.0197 3836 [ F9AD9703CF0F9B8BC0924C21D220777E ] C:\Windows\System32\bcmihvsrv.dll
10:03:30.0197 3836 C:\Windows\System32\bcmihvsrv.dll - ok
10:03:30.0206 3836 [ A04BB13F8A72F8B6E8B4071723E4E336 ] C:\Windows\System32\schedsvc.dll
10:03:30.0206 3836 C:\Windows\System32\schedsvc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0215 3836 [ 38B13C0DF479DBA23ECFA815159BA86E ] C:\Windows\System32\ktmw32.dll
10:03:30.0215 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ktmw32.dll - ok
10:03:30.0224 3836 [ E6D90DC604F407B3B5E0FD285E46B2A0 ] C:\Windows\System32\fveapi.dll
10:03:30.0224 3836 C:\Windows\System32\fveapi.dll - ok
10:03:30.0233 3836 [ C87F28A34B3840F4B40011D170B1A159 ] C:\Windows\System32\fvecerts.dll
10:03:30.0233 3836 C:\Windows\System32\fvecerts.dll - ok
10:03:30.0242 3836 [ EAFC149CD3BD78C443E31BB157841197 ] C:\Windows\System32\tbs.dll
10:03:30.0242 3836 C:\Windows\System32\tbs.dll - ok
10:03:30.0250 3836 [ 1C3E8371377E988B683797A132EFFE1B ] C:\Windows\System32\taskcomp.dll
10:03:30.0250 3836 C:\Windows\System32\taskcomp.dll - ok
10:03:30.0260 3836 [ E2D56AE1D40E3725084054CD8E9CFBB1 ] C:\Windows\System32\wiarpc.dll
10:03:30.0260 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wiarpc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0268 3836 [ 871917B07A141BFF43D76D8844D48106 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\http.sys
10:03:30.0268 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\http.sys - ok
10:03:30.0278 3836 [ 9AEA093B8F9C37CF45538382CABA2475 ] C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
10:03:30.0278 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe - ok
10:03:30.0286 3836 [ 1E2BAC209D184BB851E1A187D8A29136 ] C:\Windows\System32\BFE.DLL
10:03:30.0287 3836 C:\Windows\System32\BFE.DLL - ok
10:03:30.0296 3836 [ 51138BEEA3E2C21EC44D0932C71762A8 ] C:\Windows\System32\rundll32.exe
10:03:30.0296 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rundll32.exe - ok
10:03:30.0301 3836 [ 368B2BEE3F88BFB883D2C74A258DE6F6 ] C:\Windows\AppPatch\AcLayers.dll
10:03:30.0301 3836 C:\Windows\AppPatch\AcLayers.dll - ok
10:03:30.0310 3836 [ 4E30ED3E551E867ADD1C8D58F5EDD9DF ] C:\Windows\System32\WMALFXGFXDSP.dll
10:03:30.0310 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WMALFXGFXDSP.dll - ok
10:03:30.0319 3836 [ 8F2DA3028D5FCBD1A060A3DE64CD6506 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\bowser.sys
10:03:30.0319 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\bowser.sys - ok
10:03:30.0329 3836 [ AD2723A7B53DD1AACAE6AD8C0BFBF4D0 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mpsdrv.sys
10:03:30.0329 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mpsdrv.sys - ok
10:03:30.0337 3836 [ 5D16C921E3671636C0EBA3BBAAC5FD25 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb.sys
10:03:30.0337 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb.sys - ok
10:03:30.0348 3836 [ 6D17A4791ACA19328C685D256349FEFC ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb10.sys
10:03:30.0348 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb10.sys - ok
10:03:30.0356 3836 [ 019C372B1A9DA73A22D0D35A4D40F5C9 ] C:\Windows\System32\wfapigp.dll
10:03:30.0356 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wfapigp.dll - ok
10:03:30.0367 3836 [ 7F8678C59F188528D60104E697C2361E ] C:\Windows\System32\mscms.dll
10:03:30.0367 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mscms.dll - ok
10:03:30.0376 3836 [ B81F204D146000BE76651A50670A5E9E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb20.sys
10:03:30.0376 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb20.sys - ok
10:03:30.0387 3836 [ 58405E4F68BA8E4057C6E914F326ABA2 ] C:\Windows\System32\wkssvc.dll
10:03:30.0387 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wkssvc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0396 3836 [ C0E25BB0E6A159D332048AFAA2ED24CE ] C:\Program Files\Symantec\LiveUpdate\AluSchedulerSvc.exe
10:03:30.0396 3836 C:\Program Files\Symantec\LiveUpdate\AluSchedulerSvc.exe - ok
10:03:30.0407 3836 [ 2EA877ED5DD9713C5AC74E8EA7348D14 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\parport.sys
10:03:30.0407 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\parport.sys - ok
10:03:30.0415 3836 [ 9E4B0E7472B4CEBA9E17F440B8CB0AB8 ] C:\Windows\System32\winspool.drv
10:03:30.0415 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winspool.drv - ok
10:03:30.0425 3836 [ B9A8CBCFCD3EC9D2EA4740AF347BF108 ] C:\Windows\System32\mpr.dll
10:03:30.0425 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mpr.dll - ok
10:03:30.0433 3836 [ E1C7327C61B749248FBF1414F6515E4C ] C:\Windows\System32\nvsvc.dll
10:03:30.0433 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nvsvc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0442 3836 [ 358AB7956D3160000726574083DFC8A6 ] C:\Windows\System32\pcasvc.dll
10:03:30.0442 3836 C:\Windows\System32\pcasvc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0451 3836 [ 561FA2ABB31DFA8FAB762145F81667C2 ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcp71.dll
10:03:30.0451 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msvcp71.dll - ok
10:03:30.0460 3836 [ DF13A51A5C591887D2EC6AE64CEED0FA ] C:\Windows\System32\wsock32.dll
10:03:30.0460 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wsock32.dll - ok
10:03:30.0469 3836 [ 6A984831644ECA1A33FFEAE4126F4F37 ] C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe
10:03:30.0469 3836 C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe - ok
10:03:30.0478 3836 [ 96B3C4E20F02CA16AA1E3E425BFFCC8B ] C:\Windows\WindowsMobile\wmdcBase.exe
10:03:30.0478 3836 C:\Windows\WindowsMobile\wmdcBase.exe - ok
10:03:30.0486 3836 [ 86F1895AE8C5E8B17D99ECE768A70732 ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcr71.dll
10:03:30.0486 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msvcr71.dll - ok
10:03:30.0496 3836 [ 18AB2E5A40064ED5F7791AC5946A90F3 ] C:\Windows\System32\msimg32.dll
10:03:30.0496 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msimg32.dll - ok
10:03:30.0504 3836 [ 35DDF72BA8CD43F65DFF85269774594F ] C:\Windows\System32\nvapi.dll
10:03:30.0505 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nvapi.dll - ok
10:03:30.0514 3836 [ B8CD57C8AAED177BFC12FBF03F5A1BE6 ] C:\Windows\System32\nvsvcr.dll
10:03:30.0514 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nvsvcr.dll - ok
10:03:30.0522 3836 [ B010CF886420EE29C2C276646721D255 ] C:\Windows\System32\wlanapi.dll
10:03:30.0522 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wlanapi.dll - ok
10:03:30.0532 3836 [ 40B82688907A7DBA4DB3B5ADDE3EAB3B ] C:\Windows\System32\mfplat.dll
10:03:30.0532 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mfplat.dll - ok
10:03:30.0540 3836 [ 539C49CEBB3C50957AC8A09D95ECD880 ] C:\Windows\System32\shfolder.dll
10:03:30.0540 3836 C:\Windows\System32\shfolder.dll - ok
10:03:30.0550 3836 [ 96C0E38905CFD788313BE8E11DAE3F2F ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptsvc.dll
10:03:30.0550 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cryptsvc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0557 3836 [ CA79539D3D4C0BA66F0F051A5EE5E923 ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptnet.dll
10:03:30.0557 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cryptnet.dll - ok
10:03:30.0564 3836 [ 13337A3FB17F2242487FD45488ED0485 ] C:\Windows\System32\vssapi.dll
10:03:30.0564 3836 C:\Windows\System32\vssapi.dll - ok
10:03:30.0574 3836 [ 1FF7E4F548C7C372C804938F0D5B36AE ] C:\Windows\System32\netcfgx.dll
10:03:30.0574 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netcfgx.dll - ok
10:03:30.0585 3836 [ 167725F44C8D2C1F9A86E16FFA60F311 ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\EasyRedirect.exe
10:03:30.0585 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\EasyRedirect.exe - ok
10:03:30.0592 3836 [ 8EC04CA86F1D68DA9E11952EB85973D6 ] C:\Windows\System32\dps.dll
10:03:30.0592 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dps.dll - ok
10:03:30.0602 3836 [ 544EFF88AC6C85DF5A4D6F18DFE08CFC ] C:\Windows\System32\taskschd.dll
10:03:30.0603 3836 C:\Windows\System32\taskschd.dll - ok
10:03:30.0612 3836 [ E223D2851906B84F52E1B75EA16198F9 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\ServiceModelEvents.dll
10:03:30.0612 3836 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\ServiceModelEvents.dll - ok
10:03:30.0621 3836 [ B940289C83121046BD6A60ACC6028593 ] C:\Windows\System32\vsstrace.dll
10:03:30.0621 3836 C:\Windows\System32\vsstrace.dll - ok
10:03:30.0630 3836 [ 00A99DA54C14969A899ED316D16E9A9E ] C:\Windows\System32\efssvc.dll
10:03:30.0630 3836 C:\Windows\System32\efssvc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0638 3836 [ 3F6D9269E7B3A754B1C2F8533DC7F318 ] C:\Windows\System32\efscore.dll
10:03:30.0638 3836 C:\Windows\System32\efscore.dll - ok
10:03:30.0648 3836 [ 359C3AC547AA1D24EED35BE3AB3759DC ] C:\Windows\System32\efsutil.dll
10:03:30.0648 3836 C:\Windows\System32\efsutil.dll - ok
10:03:30.0657 3836 [ A732F4F25B83B053D2DA98A8279DBDBE ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\EasyTechCertInstaller.dll
10:03:30.0657 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\EasyTechCertInstaller.dll - ok
10:03:30.0667 3836 [ 431DC7477AF22A00DF62DE20233EBAAA ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\libnspr4.dll
10:03:30.0667 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\libnspr4.dll - ok
10:03:30.0678 3836 [ 6A5120FF0556B4F278A602BF06A2C954 ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\nss3.dll
10:03:30.0678 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\nss3.dll - ok
10:03:30.0685 3836 [ 7ABC08559D72A067EDD6636948C7E5DB ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\libplc4.dll
10:03:30.0685 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\libplc4.dll - ok
10:03:30.0697 3836 [ 61C742F32FD1B1D3B47B5FAD2D712C84 ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\libplds4.dll
10:03:30.0697 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\libplds4.dll - ok
10:03:30.0707 3836 [ 5E70600F53DA5AFACC7C59D9F845D6F4 ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\nssutil3.dll
10:03:30.0707 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\nssutil3.dll - ok
10:03:30.0715 3836 [ 755F6E1287B9CFA1F88099BCE0BCC4CC ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\smime3.dll
10:03:30.0715 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\smime3.dll - ok
10:03:30.0724 3836 [ 4014AED993BA738FCAB08827C5B5A17F ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\softokn3.dll
10:03:30.0724 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\softokn3.dll - ok
10:03:30.0734 3836 [ 7DBE8CBFE79EFBDEB98C9FB08D3A9A5B ] C:\Windows\System32\FDResPub.dll
10:03:30.0735 3836 C:\Windows\System32\FDResPub.dll - ok
10:03:30.0743 3836 [ C837D17DE0B349539AA527EE750EBE2A ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Symantec Shared\PIF\{B8E1DD85-8582-4c61-B58F-2F227FCA9A08}\PIFSvc.exe
10:03:30.0743 3836 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Symantec Shared\PIF\{B8E1DD85-8582-4c61-B58F-2F227FCA9A08}\PIFSvc.exe - ok
10:03:30.0757 3836 [ 94B0049B76B517E0ACCCD03ABCAA7B08 ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\sqlite3.dll
10:03:30.0757 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\sqlite3.dll - ok
10:03:30.0762 3836 [ F95622F161474511B8D80D6B093AA610 ] C:\Windows\System32\IKEEXT.DLL
10:03:30.0763 3836 C:\Windows\System32\IKEEXT.DLL - ok
10:03:30.0773 3836 [ 73F6C5223F7E9B5780DD4A6C30FCF569 ] C:\Windows\System32\WSDApi.dll
10:03:30.0773 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WSDApi.dll - ok
10:03:30.0782 3836 [ DB846EECA70EE9D2E2FF31147C57B0F4 ] C:\Windows\System32\webservices.dll
10:03:30.0782 3836 C:\Windows\System32\webservices.dll - ok
10:03:30.0791 3836 [ EE621D24B5E22073124F13F8E9A59245 ] C:\Program Files\Zune\ZuneResources.dll
10:03:30.0791 3836 C:\Program Files\Zune\ZuneResources.dll - ok
10:03:30.0800 3836 [ 89D90579E5FB1469CB0464F6512E42B7 ] C:\Windows\System32\fundisc.dll
10:03:30.0800 3836 C:\Windows\System32\fundisc.dll - ok
10:03:30.0806 3836 [ D17C6FB99411950C838155934B25C6A9 ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\nssdbm3.dll
10:03:30.0807 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\nssdbm3.dll - ok
10:03:30.0816 3836 [ 3B47B842E8A17C994A6B252D7A794F57 ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\freebl3.dll
10:03:30.0816 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\freebl3.dll - ok
10:03:30.0825 3836 [ 0CEA2D0D3FA284B85ED5B68365114F76 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mdmxsdk.sys
10:03:30.0825 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mdmxsdk.sys - ok
10:03:30.0835 3836 [ 796C23FC03D1C84F6911820671B89A6E ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Symantec Shared\PIF\{B8E1DD85-8582-4c61-B58F-2F227FCA9A08}\PifEng.dll
10:03:30.0835 3836 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Symantec Shared\PIF\{B8E1DD85-8582-4c61-B58F-2F227FCA9A08}\PifEng.dll - ok
10:03:30.0843 3836 [ 5845B1C54380FB980F68024B3A8B1E66 ] C:\Windows\System32\vpnikeapi.dll
10:03:30.0843 3836 C:\Windows\System32\vpnikeapi.dll - ok
10:03:30.0854 3836 [ 32164A8EA988074AB646AD25EB6BD986 ] C:\Program Files\Autodesk\Inventor 2012\Moldflow\bin\mitsijm.exe
10:03:30.0854 3836 C:\Program Files\Autodesk\Inventor 2012\Moldflow\bin\mitsijm.exe - ok
10:03:30.0865 3836 [ F368B9DD3C6F1F2DA8CE84DD47A34D19 ] C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\nssckbi.dll
10:03:30.0865 3836 C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\nssckbi.dll - ok
10:03:30.0873 3836 [ 8903AEBC4998758F86458B3C96920228 ] C:\Windows\System32\nvcpl.dll
10:03:30.0873 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nvcpl.dll - ok
10:03:30.0888 3836 [ 4C39358EBDD2FFCD9132A30E1EC31E16 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcp90.dll
10:03:30.0888 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcp90.dll - ok
10:03:30.0896 3836 [ CDBE9690CF2B8409FACAD94FAC9479C9 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcr90.dll
10:03:30.0896 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcr90.dll - ok
10:03:30.0906 3836 [ A63DC5C2EA944E6657203E0C8EDEAF61 ] C:\Windows\System32\dllhost.exe
10:03:30.0906 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dllhost.exe - ok
10:03:30.0917 3836 [ BDAC1AA64495D0F7E1FF810EBBF1F018 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_5.82.7601.17514_none_ec83dffa859149af\comctl32.dll
10:03:30.0917 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_5.82.7601.17514_none_ec83dffa859149af\comctl32.dll - ok
10:03:30.0927 3836 [ 0B31464B7B2D616BD5F7036673588EC1 ] C:\Windows\System32\IDStore.dll
10:03:30.0927 3836 C:\Windows\System32\IDStore.dll - ok
10:03:30.0938 3836 [ 3CA2BB895E204478C7A4C9BAF70970CE ] C:\Windows\System32\AtBroker.exe
10:03:30.0938 3836 C:\Windows\System32\AtBroker.exe - ok
10:03:30.0947 3836 [ ED6EE83D61EBC683C2CD8E899EA6FEBE ] C:\Windows\System32\rasadhlp.dll
10:03:30.0947 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rasadhlp.dll - ok
10:03:30.0958 3836 [ 61AC3EFDFACFDD3F0F11DD4FD4044223 ] C:\Windows\System32\userinit.exe
10:03:30.0958 3836 C:\Windows\System32\userinit.exe - ok
10:03:30.0967 3836 [ 505BF4D1CADEB8D4F8BCD08D944DE25D ] C:\Windows\System32\dwm.exe
10:03:30.0967 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dwm.exe - ok
10:03:30.0977 3836 [ 754AFC50022C95DA7C86B7020DB78136 ] C:\Windows\System32\dwmredir.dll
10:03:30.0978 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dwmredir.dll - ok
10:03:30.0987 3836 [ 74AF6AA2E8B3180AADAE5FE8813CB1CD ] C:\Windows\System32\localspl.dll
10:03:30.0987 3836 C:\Windows\System32\localspl.dll - ok
10:03:30.0997 3836 [ DBC02D918FFF1CAD628ACBE0C0EAA8E8 ] C:\Windows\System32\provsvc.dll
10:03:30.0997 3836 C:\Windows\System32\provsvc.dll - ok
10:03:31.0007 3836 [ D318F23BE45D5E3A107469EB64815B50 ] C:\Windows\System32\sstpsvc.dll
10:03:31.0008 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sstpsvc.dll - ok
10:03:31.0016 3836 [ CA9F7888B524D8100B977C81F44C3234 ] C:\Windows\System32\winhttp.dll
10:03:31.0016 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winhttp.dll - ok
10:03:31.0027 3836 [ FB19FC5951A88F3C523E35C2C98D23C0 ] C:\Windows\System32\webio.dll
10:03:31.0027 3836 C:\Windows\System32\webio.dll - ok
10:03:31.0035 3836 [ 629181C26A78EB66B0B4E774E5AC2882 ] C:\Windows\System32\spoolss.dll
10:03:31.0035 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spoolss.dll - ok
10:03:31.0045 3836 [ 4F2659160AFCCA990305816946F69407 ] C:\Windows\System32\taskeng.exe
10:03:31.0045 3836 C:\Windows\System32\taskeng.exe - ok
10:03:31.0054 3836 [ 03CF941D031F30272D3063E5A4D686F5 ] C:\Windows\System32\PrintIsolationProxy.dll
10:03:31.0054 3836 C:\Windows\System32\PrintIsolationProxy.dll - ok
10:03:31.0059 3836 [ DD4B9D9318C885B8E4417DF92385AAF0 ] C:\Windows\System32\dopdfmn6.dll
10:03:31.0059 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dopdfmn6.dll - ok
10:03:31.0068 3836 [ 85DB1F2930092384B063F0260F98CC20 ] C:\Windows\System32\EK6800LM.dll
10:03:31.0068 3836 C:\Windows\System32\EK6800LM.dll - ok
10:03:31.0077 3836 [ 8CD1DEE212E52B9C22E66DBA44991D32 ] C:\Windows\System32\httpapi.dll
10:03:31.0077 3836 C:\Windows\System32\httpapi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0086 3836 [ 126F8331BD023178C7F0EF2F5EDE16B3 ] C:\Windows\System32\FXSMON.dll
10:03:31.0086 3836 C:\Windows\System32\FXSMON.dll - ok
10:03:31.0095 3836 [ BE3CD116130174657EAD2731AB3DAA5D ] C:\Windows\System32\hpz3l5ha.dll
10:03:31.0095 3836 C:\Windows\System32\hpz3l5ha.dll - ok
10:03:31.0104 3836 [ 57E1296348EC85D875984FE9C9F035EB ] C:\Windows\System32\HPZ3LLHN.DLL
10:03:31.0104 3836 C:\Windows\System32\HPZ3LLHN.DLL - ok
10:03:31.0113 3836 [ 67E8EAB350DF314A3F367F9BDB4CE508 ] C:\Windows\System32\hpzll4pi.dll
10:03:31.0113 3836 C:\Windows\System32\hpzll4pi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0122 3836 [ E09C3B0E740E099F1D6D072AAA2197B2 ] C:\Windows\System32\HPZLLLHN.DLL
10:03:31.0122 3836 C:\Windows\System32\HPZLLLHN.DLL - ok
10:03:31.0131 3836 [ 5C112CB49B85449C418814BDFD537379 ] C:\Windows\System32\Primomonnt.dll
10:03:31.0132 3836 C:\Windows\System32\Primomonnt.dll - ok
10:03:31.0142 3836 [ C52CE534397E1D3A442FB4C88A3CBE42 ] C:\Windows\System32\msonpmon.dll
10:03:31.0142 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msonpmon.dll - ok
10:03:31.0152 3836 [ C9564CF4976E7E96B4052737AA2492B4 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d09154e044272b9a\msvcr80.dll
10:03:31.0152 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d09154e044272b9a\msvcr80.dll - ok
10:03:31.0162 3836 [ 659E04E74135927CA6D7BC5E75C84417 ] C:\Windows\System32\TSChannel.dll
10:03:31.0162 3836 C:\Windows\System32\TSChannel.dll - ok
10:03:31.0170 3836 [ 7FA8BA5A780E4757964AC9D4238302B9 ] C:\Windows\System32\taskhost.exe
10:03:31.0170 3836 C:\Windows\System32\taskhost.exe - ok
10:03:31.0179 3836 [ F58516E2DC0D963EF70D6BFC21FD82C4 ] C:\Windows\System32\PlaySndSrv.dll
10:03:31.0179 3836 C:\Windows\System32\PlaySndSrv.dll - ok
10:03:31.0188 3836 [ B43687C534A49700BF4B3C9898763752 ] C:\Windows\System32\MsCtfMonitor.dll
10:03:31.0188 3836 C:\Windows\System32\MsCtfMonitor.dll - ok
10:03:31.0197 3836 [ 56CEED370508F69A1BA04939BD1BADDA ] C:\Windows\System32\msutb.dll
10:03:31.0197 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msutb.dll - ok
10:03:31.0206 3836 [ 7319102526BD11B45FD66335CF90CA12 ] C:\Windows\System32\HotStartUserAgent.dll
10:03:31.0206 3836 C:\Windows\System32\HotStartUserAgent.dll - ok
10:03:31.0215 3836 [ ED2DD63D5BAB83DDD03A66B7FE65B9FD ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlservr.exe
10:03:31.0215 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlservr.exe - ok
10:03:31.0224 3836 [ 497E59D9F01C6F247E72222A61835119 ] C:\Windows\System32\dwmcore.dll
10:03:31.0224 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dwmcore.dll - ok
10:03:31.0233 3836 [ CA461A203EF40A98C1C23DE3CBEE68B2 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpAsDesc.dll
10:03:31.0233 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpAsDesc.dll - ok
10:03:31.0242 3836 [ FC5372FD2DEB28E847C8394C58BC76FA ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpCmdRun.exe
10:03:31.0242 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpCmdRun.exe - ok
10:03:31.0252 3836 [ 7A6986DD659B96398A11AF5173892715 ] C:\Windows\System32\cabinet.dll
10:03:31.0252 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cabinet.dll - ok
10:03:31.0260 3836 [ A8CDF3768604FF95B54669E20053D569 ] C:\Windows\System32\wscapi.dll
10:03:31.0260 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wscapi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0270 3836 [ 1B0EC94520CAB89A9CE1B2DA405166AF ] C:\Windows\System32\p2pcollab.dll
10:03:31.0270 3836 C:\Windows\System32\p2pcollab.dll - ok
10:03:31.0278 3836 [ 61D57A5D7C6D9AFE10E77DAE6E1B445E ] C:\Windows\System32\QAGENTRT.DLL
10:03:31.0278 3836 C:\Windows\System32\QAGENTRT.DLL - ok
10:03:31.0288 3836 [ 9FD6496B6D91C8BE2A10BD55EAE2D5F2 ] C:\Windows\System32\fveui.dll
10:03:31.0288 3836 C:\Windows\System32\fveui.dll - ok
10:03:31.0296 3836 [ 3B47E60E1012B23873ED2E4A9B4F2310 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsseWat.dll
10:03:31.0296 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsseWat.dll - ok
10:03:31.0306 3836 [ 19F75D71E4256F5113D64CE2BB66B838 ] C:\Windows\System32\slwga.dll
10:03:31.0306 3836 C:\Windows\System32\slwga.dll - ok
10:03:31.0311 3836 [ 8E4B58E12B3FA65ED1462846906E0B59 ] C:\Windows\System32\sppc.dll
10:03:31.0311 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sppc.dll - ok
10:03:31.0321 3836 [ 0B3595A4FF0B36D68E5FC67FD7D70FDC ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d09154e044272b9a\msvcp80.dll
10:03:31.0321 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d09154e044272b9a\msvcp80.dll - ok
10:03:31.0331 3836 [ 0A305582DE32DF1DC21FD753F134A30D ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlos.dll
10:03:31.0331 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlos.dll - ok
10:03:31.0340 3836 [ 487F44B08EFEAF5AD087878357B9403D ] C:\Windows\System32\pdh.dll
10:03:31.0340 3836 C:\Windows\System32\pdh.dll - ok
10:03:31.0349 3836 [ C94E5F32FA838E1C47A9D4C7D3220757 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\opends60.dll
10:03:31.0349 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\opends60.dll - ok
10:03:31.0360 3836 [ 359B367DD3421B6A1BC0E3D3D6E04ED2 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\batchparser.dll
10:03:31.0360 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\batchparser.dll - ok
10:03:31.0369 3836 [ CD1425FF218A4724166F08B9BB72E733 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\100\Shared\instapi10.dll
10:03:31.0370 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\100\Shared\instapi10.dll - ok
10:03:31.0379 3836 [ 93887F5BA0FA8F12C2F3231869F6AE0C ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlboot.dll
10:03:31.0379 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlboot.dll - ok
10:03:31.0388 3836 [ E00696D78AF663C523D3483410C66F21 ] C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\Performance Drivers\nvPDsvc.exe
10:03:31.0389 3836 C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\Performance Drivers\nvPDsvc.exe - ok
10:03:31.0398 3836 [ 7CCCFCA7510684768DA22092D1FA4DB2 ] C:\Windows\System32\netman.dll
10:03:31.0398 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netman.dll - ok
10:03:31.0406 3836 [ 912084381D30D8B89EC4E293053F4710 ] C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll
10:03:31.0406 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll - ok
10:03:31.0416 3836 [ 75EA62927355189876081EF863064982 ] C:\Windows\System32\ncsi.dll
10:03:31.0416 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ncsi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0424 3836 [ 28E2231BD34A39C854BDF3923AB2FF86 ] C:\Windows\System32\ssdpapi.dll
10:03:31.0424 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ssdpapi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0434 3836 [ 8D0E27C601B60F5B8CB8E519A32034EC ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\Resources\1033\sqlevn70.rll
10:03:31.0434 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\Resources\1033\sqlevn70.rll - ok
10:03:31.0443 3836 [ 465BEA35F7ED4A4A57686DEA7EA10F47 ] C:\Windows\System32\cscapi.dll
10:03:31.0443 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cscapi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0452 3836 [ 8B88EBBB05A0E56B7DCC708498C02B3E ] C:\Windows\explorer.exe
10:03:31.0452 3836 C:\Windows\explorer.exe - ok
10:03:31.0461 3836 [ A6C29DB53ECA94FA8591C5388D604B82 ] C:\Windows\System32\msi.dll
10:03:31.0461 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0470 3836 [ 72910F1DEB838E6E08A9017BFB7D4F0B ] C:\Windows\System32\browcli.dll
10:03:31.0470 3836 C:\Windows\System32\browcli.dll - ok
10:03:31.0479 3836 [ D83947A58613E9091B4C9CC0F1546A8D ] C:\Windows\System32\mscoree.dll
10:03:31.0479 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mscoree.dll - ok
10:03:31.0488 3836 [ F5DF6846F30E9F54EA60CCAEB3FB2055 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscoreei.dll
10:03:31.0489 3836 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscoreei.dll - ok
10:03:31.0497 3836 [ 4F6E72B34ED3DC53DCC5E8708E60B61F ] C:\Windows\System32\security.dll
10:03:31.0497 3836 C:\Windows\System32\security.dll - ok
10:03:31.0507 3836 [ 99B9343280AF6A4C0F27CF2E28E94BBF ] C:\Windows\System32\dssenh.dll
10:03:31.0507 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dssenh.dll - ok
10:03:31.0516 3836 [ 3F5A4EA1043701FFAFBE3EF8EF1D50AD ] C:\Windows\System32\nvd3dum.dll
10:03:31.0516 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nvd3dum.dll - ok
10:03:31.0525 3836 [ 9E0104BA49F4E6973749A02BF41344ED ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\PEAuth.sys
10:03:31.0525 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\PEAuth.sys - ok
10:03:31.0534 3836 [ BA396D1C71934E22679D3F4DAC17E7AB ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPCapSvc.exe
10:03:31.0534 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPCapSvc.exe - ok
10:03:31.0545 3836 [ 432BE6CF7311062633459EEF6B242FB5 ] C:\Windows\System32\regsvr32.exe
10:03:31.0545 3836 C:\Windows\System32\regsvr32.exe - ok
10:03:31.0554 3836 [ 9C17DCD6DDFEB1A012544FAF4F2789F6 ] C:\Windows\AppPatch\AcGenral.dll
10:03:31.0554 3836 C:\Windows\AppPatch\AcGenral.dll - ok
10:03:31.0565 3836 [ 2DE90400A63818FA38C4C5C9ADB166BF ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d10_1.dll
10:03:31.0565 3836 C:\Windows\System32\d3d10_1.dll - ok
10:03:31.0573 3836 [ 9C36A3CA80F9B204C670336D344F5DF8 ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d10_1core.dll
10:03:31.0573 3836 C:\Windows\System32\d3d10_1core.dll - ok
10:03:31.0584 3836 [ 40CAEEE0EAF1B8569F7C8DF6420F2CB9 ] C:\Windows\System32\sfc.dll
10:03:31.0584 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sfc.dll - ok
10:03:31.0592 3836 [ 84799328D87B3091A3BDD251E1AD31F9 ] C:\Windows\System32\sfc_os.dll
10:03:31.0592 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sfc_os.dll - ok
10:03:31.0601 3836 [ 1E9E0B25D4A22E3F9F4A391ECC5940B0 ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\REGX.dll
10:03:31.0602 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\REGX.dll - ok
10:03:31.0610 3836 [ 561FA2ABB31DFA8FAB762145F81667C2 ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\msvcp71.dll
10:03:31.0610 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\msvcp71.dll - ok
10:03:31.0619 3836 [ 86F1895AE8C5E8B17D99ECE768A70732 ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\msvcr71.dll
10:03:31.0619 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\msvcr71.dll - ok
10:03:31.0628 3836 [ 8A4883F5E7AC37444F23279239553878 ] C:\Windows\regedit.exe
10:03:31.0628 3836 C:\Windows\regedit.exe - ok
10:03:31.0637 3836 [ DAB5808E0C26740577AE67878A87136E ] C:\Windows\System32\aclui.dll
10:03:31.0637 3836 C:\Windows\System32\aclui.dll - ok
10:03:31.0645 3836 [ 53DA0477158774940C7FB45AC70645AA ] C:\Windows\System32\clb.dll
10:03:31.0645 3836 C:\Windows\System32\clb.dll - ok
10:03:31.0654 3836 [ E3E811471DE781900FF21C1FD84E941E ] C:\Windows\System32\ntdsapi.dll
10:03:31.0654 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ntdsapi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0662 3836 [ F93C84B307573327779AE0DA41115957 ] C:\Windows\System32\ulib.dll
10:03:31.0663 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ulib.dll - ok
10:03:31.0672 3836 [ 039749D6F5ED86E9A567FD9812A55F0B ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlscriptupgrade.dll
10:03:31.0672 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\sqlscriptupgrade.dll - ok
10:03:31.0681 3836 [ 0411B7958C524BB2E91EE1B3035FE321 ] C:\Windows\System32\dxgi.dll
10:03:31.0681 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dxgi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0690 3836 [ 1220595CABA75AB91A6B3FA3B89483CC ] C:\Windows\System32\snmpapi.dll
10:03:31.0690 3836 C:\Windows\System32\snmpapi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0700 3836 [ B390C1D825C7687493BEDE237C6C2F25 ] C:\Windows\System32\tcpmon.dll
10:03:31.0700 3836 C:\Windows\System32\tcpmon.dll - ok
10:03:31.0709 3836 [ 6357E2B68753A1F5CF4A68A25C4FD14A ] C:\Windows\System32\wsnmp32.dll
10:03:31.0709 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wsnmp32.dll - ok
10:03:31.0718 3836 [ 923CDD30092DB73EC4A0EBCDDD16C686 ] C:\Windows\System32\usbmon.dll
10:03:31.0718 3836 C:\Windows\System32\usbmon.dll - ok
10:03:31.0727 3836 [ A8EB761DE499242BECF153B2B34F020E ] C:\Windows\System32\WSDMon.dll
10:03:31.0727 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WSDMon.dll - ok
10:03:31.0735 3836 [ F34CFADA6C48DAA41B996D24C7D8D3CA ] C:\Windows\System32\fdPnp.dll
10:03:31.0735 3836 C:\Windows\System32\fdPnp.dll - ok
10:03:31.0744 3836 [ 9B8DDEEDB31EDD8042D3B337B47D0409 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\hpzpp4pi.dll
10:03:31.0744 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\hpzpp4pi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0753 3836 [ 75BF87E542C1368DBD6768AE6E6ED507 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\hpzpp5ha.dll
10:03:31.0753 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\hpzpp5ha.dll - ok
10:03:31.0762 3836 [ CD72C6406BA561BED6D42CB145E55307 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\winprint.dll
10:03:31.0762 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\winprint.dll - ok
10:03:31.0771 3836 [ 3680ABB532D049AC1A1E3A17A302E0C4 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\HPZPPLHN.DLL
10:03:31.0771 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\HPZPPLHN.DLL - ok
10:03:31.0780 3836 [ F348280907B38FDBDB3CEF55D456E149 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\msonpppr.dll
10:03:31.0780 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\w32x86\msonpppr.dll - ok
10:03:31.0789 3836 [ BE3953C7DAE4ECC89134CF64A903F8ED ] C:\Windows\System32\win32spl.dll
10:03:31.0789 3836 C:\Windows\System32\win32spl.dll - ok
10:03:31.0799 3836 [ D27DDE7E0444C7F1819F958469EB7D93 ] C:\Windows\System32\inetpp.dll
10:03:31.0799 3836 C:\Windows\System32\inetpp.dll - ok
10:03:31.0807 3836 [ 0B7E85364CB878E2AD531DB7B601A9E5 ] C:\Windows\System32\NapiNSP.dll
10:03:31.0807 3836 C:\Windows\System32\NapiNSP.dll - ok
10:03:31.0812 3836 [ 5CF640EDDB1E40A5AB1BB743BCDEC610 ] C:\Windows\System32\pnrpnsp.dll
10:03:31.0812 3836 C:\Windows\System32\pnrpnsp.dll - ok
10:03:31.0822 3836 [ 32F4D839CA942236F933A78C3DC404F9 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\drivers\w32x86\3\unidrvui.dll
10:03:31.0822 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spool\drivers\w32x86\3\unidrvui.dll - ok
10:03:31.0830 3836 [ BA54A966F873B043FDFCDA0B77937855 ] C:\Windows\System32\mgmtapi.dll
10:03:31.0830 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mgmtapi.dll - ok
10:03:31.0840 3836 [ 03F364F70669D6CCDFBB648C735A1CC1 ] C:\Windows\System32\tcpmib.dll
10:03:31.0840 3836 C:\Windows\System32\tcpmib.dll - ok
10:03:31.0848 3836 [ FC70115B86B7BC41467BE7A5696C44C5 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\drivers\w32x86\3\UNIDRV.DLL
10:03:31.0849 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spool\drivers\w32x86\3\UNIDRV.DLL - ok
10:03:31.0858 3836 [ 04BAD53D4A66732CACF2890D36B5D47F ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\drivers\w32x86\3\hpzui5ha.dll
10:03:31.0858 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spool\drivers\w32x86\3\hpzui5ha.dll - ok
10:03:31.0868 3836 [ 89F5770AD1E9D9CEF93D00303135EC33 ] C:\Windows\System32\ntprint.dll
10:03:31.0869 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ntprint.dll - ok
10:03:31.0876 3836 [ 90A3935D05B494A5A39D37E71F09A677 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\secdrv.sys
10:03:31.0876 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\secdrv.sys - ok
10:03:31.0888 3836 [ A59B3A4442C52060CC7A85293AA3546F ] C:\Windows\System32\seclogon.dll
10:03:31.0888 3836 C:\Windows\System32\seclogon.dll - ok
10:03:31.0895 3836 [ 626494680788118CFBEBDEDCCB13596A ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLCapEngine.dll
10:03:31.0895 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLCapEngine.dll - ok
10:03:31.0904 3836 [ 7D67C07C63796775CC5492BCFEAFF125 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlbrowser.exe
10:03:31.0905 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlbrowser.exe - ok
10:03:31.0913 3836 [ DC6612A9EE015A36BA2A27BC9CC12537 ] C:\Windows\System32\mfc42.dll
10:03:31.0914 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mfc42.dll - ok
10:03:31.0922 3836 [ 8E6E5CFA06769A417B03FD6FAA29E010 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlwriter.exe
10:03:31.0922 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlwriter.exe - ok
10:03:31.0932 3836 [ D2905C9384D16E814C38B8C50BAE0CBF ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlwvss.dll
10:03:31.0932 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlwvss.dll - ok
10:03:31.0944 3836 [ BE6BD660CAA6F291AE06A718A4FA8ABC ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srvnet.sys
10:03:31.0944 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srvnet.sys - ok
10:03:31.0951 3836 [ D887C9FD02AC9FA880F6E5027A43E118 ] C:\Windows\System32\ssdpsrv.dll
10:03:31.0951 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ssdpsrv.dll - ok
10:03:31.0961 3836 [ CCA24162E055C3714CE5A88B100C64ED ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys
10:03:31.0962 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys - ok
10:03:31.0969 3836 [ CDA0BC78672B50C43649FF34E1FD0FF8 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\XAudio.exe
10:03:31.0969 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\XAudio.exe - ok
10:03:31.0979 3836 [ 19E7C173B6242AD7521E537AE54768BF ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\XAudio.sys
10:03:31.0980 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\XAudio.sys - ok
10:03:31.0987 3836 [ 36650D618CA34C9D357DFD3D89B2C56F ] C:\Windows\System32\sysmain.dll
10:03:31.0987 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sysmain.dll - ok
10:03:31.0998 3836 [ 613BF4820361543956909043A265C6AC ] C:\Windows\System32\tapisrv.dll
10:03:31.0998 3836 C:\Windows\System32\tapisrv.dll - ok
10:03:32.0005 3836 [ 55187FD710E27D5095D10A472C8BAF1C ] C:\Windows\System32\w32time.dll
10:03:32.0006 3836 C:\Windows\System32\w32time.dll - ok
10:03:32.0015 3836 [ F62E510B6AD4C21EB9FE8668ED251826 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll
10:03:32.0015 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll - ok
10:03:32.0027 3836 [ E1FB3706030FB4578A0D72C2FC3689E4 ] C:\Windows\System32\wiaservc.dll
10:03:32.0027 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wiaservc.dll - ok
10:03:32.0037 3836 [ E2A17BCC08D92F42E08AF6BA2F93ABA7 ] C:\Windows\System32\ExplorerFrame.dll
10:03:32.0037 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ExplorerFrame.dll - ok
10:03:32.0046 3836 [ 7D34AF98A706230CC2DEDFE0CABF87AB ] C:\Windows\System32\odbc32.dll
10:03:32.0046 3836 C:\Windows\System32\odbc32.dll - ok
10:03:32.0054 3836 [ 4792C0378DB99A9BC2AE2DE6CFFF0C3A ] C:\Windows\System32\trkwks.dll
10:03:32.0054 3836 C:\Windows\System32\trkwks.dll - ok
10:03:32.0064 3836 [ 704314FD398C81D5F342CAA5DF7B7F21 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbemcomn.dll
10:03:32.0064 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbemcomn.dll - ok
10:03:32.0073 3836 [ 5DF5D8CFD9B9573FA3B2C89D9061A240 ] C:\Windows\System32\winrnr.dll
10:03:32.0073 3836 C:\Windows\System32\winrnr.dll - ok
10:03:32.0082 3836 [ 54AF46DC37E63E1E85EB619033953309 ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d10level9.dll
10:03:32.0082 3836 C:\Windows\System32\d3d10level9.dll - ok
10:03:32.0091 3836 [ B087F2B901570F6EF62F6C2E01A480F3 ] C:\Windows\System32\wiatrace.dll
10:03:32.0091 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wiatrace.dll - ok
10:03:32.0100 3836 [ 03F0545BD8D4C77FA0AE1CEEDFCC71AB ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srv2.sys
10:03:32.0100 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srv2.sys - ok
10:03:32.0109 3836 [ 701C9EB15E1E23D22F7C7184C0506673 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiDcPrv.dll
10:03:32.0109 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiDcPrv.dll - ok
10:03:32.0118 3836 [ E4C2764065D66EA1D2D3EBC28FE99C46 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srv.sys
10:03:32.0118 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srv.sys - ok
10:03:32.0127 3836 [ B02A99F527ACA02B3F2711FC29A95935 ] C:\Windows\System32\AcSignIcon.dll
10:03:32.0127 3836 C:\Windows\System32\AcSignIcon.dll - ok
10:03:32.0136 3836 [ 765A886E3E0557E5A66D95BCFBD0F3AC ] C:\Windows\System32\compstui.dll
10:03:32.0136 3836 C:\Windows\System32\compstui.dll - ok
10:03:32.0145 3836 [ 46A6BA9274D075A2C30025C4E96D875A ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcp60.dll
10:03:32.0145 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msvcp60.dll - ok
10:03:32.0154 3836 [ CB9E04DC05EACF5B9A36CA276D475006 ] C:\Windows\System32\rasmans.dll
10:03:32.0154 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rasmans.dll - ok
10:03:32.0163 3836 [ 833FBB672460EFCE8011D262175FAD33 ] C:\Windows\System32\upnphost.dll
10:03:32.0163 3836 C:\Windows\System32\upnphost.dll - ok
10:03:32.0172 3836 [ CA6ADE4F7761BB15B3325356DC3B82BB ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_4bf7e3e2bf9ada4c\mfc90u.dll
10:03:32.0172 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_4bf7e3e2bf9ada4c\mfc90u.dll - ok
10:03:32.0181 3836 [ 4D65A07B795D6674312F879D09AA7663 ] C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll
10:03:32.0181 3836 C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll - ok
10:03:32.0191 3836 [ ABA457BFC7EC0B5E130B2F1E0F549DFF ] C:\Windows\System32\odbcint.dll
10:03:32.0191 3836 C:\Windows\System32\odbcint.dll - ok
10:03:32.0199 3836 [ FBFCA1A574D47EE575448B719CBBF2E4 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfcloc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_49768ef57548175e\MFC90ENU.DLL
10:03:32.0200 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfcloc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_49768ef57548175e\MFC90ENU.DLL - ok
10:03:32.0209 3836 [ CFC7D8289D2B5F3CF8D16E2DB7F93D4A ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\fastprox.dll
10:03:32.0209 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\fastprox.dll - ok
10:03:32.0220 3836 [ C5B0324DB461559ADD070E632A6919FA ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemprox.dll
10:03:32.0220 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemprox.dll - ok
10:03:32.0227 3836 [ 4743C11D13A01A096A78BD53E44AB739 ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\PCMRRec4.dll
10:03:32.0227 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\PCMRRec4.dll - ok
10:03:32.0237 3836 [ 846D0E4DB261CFAF363902E41498E961 ] C:\Windows\System32\EhStorShell.dll
10:03:32.0237 3836 C:\Windows\System32\EhStorShell.dll - ok
10:03:32.0246 3836 [ CE292C4C10B8DB6070F262EA2733F0DC ] C:\Windows\System32\sqmapi.dll
10:03:32.0246 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sqmapi.dll - ok
10:03:32.0255 3836 [ 30DB64D316F502558DB2380F7343C9FD ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveShellExtensions.dll
10:03:32.0256 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveShellExtensions.dll - ok
10:03:32.0265 3836 [ A399514D3B28C9A3453A486BBAAFF1C7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wdscore.dll
10:03:32.0265 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wdscore.dll - ok
10:03:32.0273 3836 [ 3DAA727B5B0A45039B0E1C9A211B8400 ] C:\Windows\System32\browser.dll
10:03:32.0273 3836 C:\Windows\System32\browser.dll - ok
10:03:32.0283 3836 [ E4B72E71EC37A59FE574A998A0C0EB9B ] C:\Windows\System32\netmsg.dll
10:03:32.0283 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netmsg.dll - ok
10:03:32.0291 3836 [ D64AF876D53ECA3668BB97B51B4E70AB ] C:\Windows\System32\srvsvc.dll
10:03:32.0291 3836 C:\Windows\System32\srvsvc.dll - ok
10:03:32.0300 3836 [ 881D9F2D6E04E1C323050CF1574870F7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WinMgmtR.dll
10:03:32.0300 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WinMgmtR.dll - ok
10:03:32.0309 3836 [ B2E1E4A16EDD02396F451F915FA3CBFA ] C:\Windows\System32\rastapi.dll
10:03:32.0309 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rastapi.dll - ok
10:03:32.0315 3836 [ BA32509D9B340162327B341013DE6522 ] C:\Windows\System32\tapi32.dll
10:03:32.0315 3836 C:\Windows\System32\tapi32.dll - ok
10:03:32.0323 3836 [ 45D9F6CD2469CDB6A640DD4BD2B01471 ] C:\Windows\System32\nci.dll
10:03:32.0323 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nci.dll - ok
10:03:32.0332 3836 [ AE9898D5600A232CD8AE3298692162E5 ] C:\Windows\System32\clusapi.dll
10:03:32.0332 3836 C:\Windows\System32\clusapi.dll - ok
10:03:32.0341 3836 [ 89E783711AF91AF09E1EF30EF3107446 ] C:\Windows\System32\sscore.dll
10:03:32.0341 3836 C:\Windows\System32\sscore.dll - ok
10:03:32.0350 3836 [ 6383C60EC0133B14F5705F96369421B2 ] C:\Windows\System32\hnetcfg.dll
10:03:32.0350 3836 C:\Windows\System32\hnetcfg.dll - ok
10:03:32.0360 3836 [ 2AF094C822BD6094F14A8E85FB51D52A ] C:\Windows\System32\resutils.dll
10:03:32.0360 3836 C:\Windows\System32\resutils.dll - ok
10:03:32.0369 3836 [ 377F0C1DDBFA6A43CB7E7568BC0ECED0 ] C:\Windows\System32\unimdm.tsp
10:03:32.0369 3836 C:\Windows\System32\unimdm.tsp - ok
10:03:32.0377 3836 [ 585EB475E7AF55C9065256E8FFB751A1 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemcore.dll
10:03:32.0377 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemcore.dll - ok
10:03:32.0386 3836 [ E675DE8CF57D8814218733B3DAE896D7 ] C:\Windows\System32\uniplat.dll
10:03:32.0386 3836 C:\Windows\System32\uniplat.dll - ok
10:03:32.0394 3836 [ 4EAF682E27490A3D45C0EBB6537EE6A8 ] C:\Windows\System32\modemui.dll
10:03:32.0394 3836 C:\Windows\System32\modemui.dll - ok
10:03:32.0404 3836 [ 53CA6BF58658815FCB472205291DD953 ] C:\Windows\System32\unimdmat.dll
10:03:32.0404 3836 C:\Windows\System32\unimdmat.dll - ok
10:03:32.0412 3836 [ 7069AAB8536F29ED7323140973A2894B ] C:\Windows\System32\msdmo.dll
10:03:32.0412 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msdmo.dll - ok
10:03:32.0422 3836 [ E24FE90E9DE8D8AE70E59F7B01675DEF ] C:\Windows\System32\avicap32.dll
10:03:32.0422 3836 C:\Windows\System32\avicap32.dll - ok
10:03:32.0432 3836 [ 5BB8C06EB5EA4BA22EE8A678F2D79B25 ] C:\Windows\System32\devenum.dll
10:03:32.0432 3836 C:\Windows\System32\devenum.dll - ok
10:03:32.0440 3836 [ C335EC1182AC10B188705554E0BC1186 ] C:\Windows\System32\msvfw32.dll
10:03:32.0440 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msvfw32.dll - ok
10:03:32.0449 3836 [ 24498D084FAA7A459C91066EC241E1CE ] C:\Windows\System32\vfwwdm32.dll
10:03:32.0449 3836 C:\Windows\System32\vfwwdm32.dll - ok
10:03:32.0458 3836 [ E2F6CC0D191361EE94FEA3957653F531 ] C:\Windows\System32\hidphone.tsp
10:03:32.0458 3836 C:\Windows\System32\hidphone.tsp - ok
10:03:32.0466 3836 [ F3FB146CDBDD26FCD0CF7941C547BEE4 ] C:\Windows\System32\kmddsp.tsp
10:03:32.0466 3836 C:\Windows\System32\kmddsp.tsp - ok
10:03:32.0476 3836 [ AA11A26692E0DB2996CAEFE9EC61F61F ] C:\Windows\System32\ndptsp.tsp
10:03:32.0476 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ndptsp.tsp - ok
10:03:32.0485 3836 [ 5AE88135C6A86FCD67BA16AFBB1C8389 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\esscli.dll
10:03:32.0485 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\esscli.dll - ok
10:03:32.0494 3836 [ 776AE0564F8B1C282E331FD95A1BDC5F ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemsvc.dll
10:03:32.0494 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemsvc.dll - ok
10:03:32.0503 3836 [ 371E3B05894549113D07CD3081ED55EF ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\repdrvfs.dll
10:03:32.0503 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\repdrvfs.dll - ok
10:03:32.0512 3836 [ 5610B0425518D185331CB8E968D060E6 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmiutils.dll
10:03:32.0512 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmiutils.dll - ok
10:03:32.0521 3836 [ 207204AF80505AF51271FE164B56F662 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveUtil.dll
10:03:32.0521 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveUtil.dll - ok
10:03:32.0530 3836 [ 67F9B5C7E215B48F9256757E9CC09A7B ] C:\Windows\System32\rasppp.dll
10:03:32.0530 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rasppp.dll - ok
10:03:32.0539 3836 [ 80B562B5B59ED850C328DD75F964F3D8 ] C:\Windows\System32\vpnike.dll
10:03:32.0539 3836 C:\Windows\System32\vpnike.dll - ok
10:03:32.0548 3836 [ 207CF171B1C6B8AE50C1FBF87363EEBC ] C:\Windows\System32\raschap.dll
10:03:32.0548 3836 C:\Windows\System32\raschap.dll - ok
10:03:32.0557 3836 [ 30EFEBDC960A482E3E188B9960B286E2 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveNew.dll
10:03:32.0557 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveNew.dll - ok
10:03:32.0566 3836 [ D1A079A0DE2EA524513B6930C24527A2 ] C:\Windows\System32\ipnathlp.dll
10:03:32.0567 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ipnathlp.dll - ok
10:03:32.0576 3836 [ D5E459BED3DB9CF7FC6CC1455F177D2D ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.atl_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d1cb102c435421de\ATL80.dll
10:03:32.0576 3836 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.atl_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d1cb102c435421de\ATL80.dll - ok
10:03:32.0585 3836 [ D4191EFAB91E00FC09257AA5EBAF503B ] C:\Windows\System32\mprapi.dll
10:03:32.0585 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mprapi.dll - ok
10:03:32.0593 3836 [ 03F3B770DFBED6131653CEDA8CA780F0 ] C:\Windows\System32\ntshrui.dll
10:03:32.0593 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ntshrui.dll - ok
10:03:32.0602 3836 [ EAB975DB4C2805927FE5BD047D05C9AA ] C:\Windows\System32\netshell.dll
10:03:32.0602 3836 C:\Windows\System32\netshell.dll - ok
10:03:32.0612 3836 [ 523CF74A52C9A1762DA8B83AEE734498 ] C:\Windows\System32\IconCodecService.dll
10:03:32.0612 3836 C:\Windows\System32\IconCodecService.dll - ok
10:03:32.0622 3836 [ 3CDE2911462FEC80064A409C07710C06 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiPrvSD.dll
10:03:32.0623 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiPrvSD.dll - ok
10:03:32.0631 3836 [ A4CC7227A452C4909F9499D91B184364 ] C:\Windows\System32\ncobjapi.dll
10:03:32.0631 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ncobjapi.dll - ok
10:03:32.0641 3836 [ B350509B6C9296529BC464C60FEEAEF1 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemess.dll
10:03:32.0641 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemess.dll - ok
10:03:32.0650 3836 [ 4FB491AC8D46AAF22BA8BC5C73DABEF7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiPrvSE.exe
10:03:32.0650 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiPrvSE.exe - ok
10:03:32.0659 3836 [ D0481FB85BEEDD30A0884BE327880F80 ] C:\Windows\System32\framedynos.dll
10:03:32.0659 3836 C:\Windows\System32\framedynos.dll - ok
10:03:32.0668 3836 [ 43BE3B9CA431F88E049928DC45C4365C ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmipcima.dll
10:03:32.0668 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmipcima.dll - ok
10:03:32.0677 3836 [ 4B455E8C41CAD3219CCF53024DCAD604 ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPSched.exe
10:03:32.0677 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPSched.exe - ok
10:03:32.0688 3836 [ 7C6993AC991C3AEF605E715612B3BDBD ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLCapSvcps.dll
10:03:32.0688 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLCapSvcps.dll - ok
10:03:32.0695 3836 [ 0AE0C4955E1DE29CCDC9DA1B816FE5EE ] C:\Windows\System32\quartz.dll
10:03:32.0695 3836 C:\Windows\System32\quartz.dll - ok
10:03:32.0704 3836 [ FB1959012294D6AD43E5304DF65E3C26 ] C:\Windows\System32\appinfo.dll
10:03:32.0704 3836 C:\Windows\System32\appinfo.dll - ok
10:03:32.0713 3836 [ 46EF9DC96265FD0B423DB72E7C38C2A5 ] C:\Windows\System32\wdi.dll
10:03:32.0713 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wdi.dll - ok
10:03:32.0722 3836 [ AA53356D60AF47EACC85BC617A4F3F66 ] C:\Windows\System32\wpdbusenum.dll
10:03:32.0722 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wpdbusenum.dll - ok
10:03:32.0731 3836 [ 15E298B5EC5B89C5994A59863969D9FF ] C:\Windows\System32\npmproxy.dll
10:03:32.0731 3836 C:\Windows\System32\npmproxy.dll - ok
10:03:32.0740 3836 [ D99621C0735B21DCC8BC4FEF02F379EF ] C:\Windows\System32\Apphlpdm.dll
10:03:32.0740 3836 C:\Windows\System32\Apphlpdm.dll - ok
10:03:32.0749 3836 [ ECF036299AA554B5E0455262857B39D0 ] C:\Windows\System32\diagperf.dll
10:03:32.0749 3836 C:\Windows\System32\diagperf.dll - ok
10:03:32.0758 3836 [ 7E82616BEE76BF5EAA5B30F681414E21 ] C:\Windows\System32\perftrack.dll
10:03:32.0758 3836 C:\Windows\System32\perftrack.dll - ok
10:03:32.0767 3836 [ CC5BF60E9D3F181C0B62AC91AD8634B8 ] C:\Windows\System32\qcap.dll
10:03:32.0767 3836 C:\Windows\System32\qcap.dll - ok
10:03:32.0776 3836 [ 590D5C506044FE02FF7643E32FF9BDAC ] C:\Windows\System32\wer.dll
10:03:32.0776 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wer.dll - ok
10:03:32.0785 3836 [ C140F86932B5B61F54A4D836E2D34AB2 ] C:\Windows\System32\ksproxy.ax
10:03:32.0785 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ksproxy.ax - ok
10:03:32.0793 3836 [ 6EF5F3F18413C367195F06E503AB86A6 ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d9.dll
10:03:32.0793 3836 C:\Windows\System32\d3d9.dll - ok
10:03:32.0803 3836 [ E98278865E8DABA21CFE5FE4BE34210A ] C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceApi.dll
10:03:32.0803 3836 C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceApi.dll - ok
10:03:32.0812 3836 [ 8B794AE6D5C7D42092804BC39A2EB8F6 ] C:\Windows\System32\aepic.dll
10:03:32.0812 3836 C:\Windows\System32\aepic.dll - ok
10:03:32.0821 3836 [ D44741F65A1D71F65814A12CF6E2400A ] C:\Windows\System32\runonce.exe
10:03:32.0821 3836 C:\Windows\System32\runonce.exe - ok
10:03:32.0826 3836 [ F8E882C10AF4C29E378D1E28D4817CB1 ] C:\Windows\System32\pnpts.dll
10:03:32.0826 3836 C:\Windows\System32\pnpts.dll - ok
10:03:32.0834 3836 [ 7FFD52D73352806969D424EF327D10A7 ] C:\Windows\System32\radardt.dll
10:03:32.0834 3836 C:\Windows\System32\radardt.dll - ok
10:03:32.0844 3836 [ F0016853FA3F38F55FD868FF74C0359B ] C:\Windows\System32\wdiasqmmodule.dll
10:03:32.0844 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wdiasqmmodule.dll - ok
10:03:32.0852 3836 [ C693E642ACFBDD76433AF6BE3C3EEE6F ] C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceConnectApi.dll
10:03:32.0852 3836 C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceConnectApi.dll - ok
10:03:32.0861 3836 [ D39DA70FEA6BD713682F70635587DA9E ] C:\Windows\System32\rasdlg.dll
10:03:32.0862 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rasdlg.dll - ok
10:03:32.0871 3836 [ D8C2B95BC2353E1F18850D6B8F5DBA13 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveSystemServices.dll
10:03:32.0871 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveSystemServices.dll - ok
10:03:32.0881 3836 [ 533AECD1B5356870AE2D905B4D3B42B7 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMisc.dll
10:03:32.0881 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMisc.dll - ok
10:03:32.0892 3836 [ C5C867CD7EFAC60D5021223E374DEEC5 ] C:\Windows\System32\dimsjob.dll
10:03:32.0892 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dimsjob.dll - ok
10:03:32.0899 3836 [ 1CDEA9188899E76D4FFD54C9D512CCDB ] C:\Windows\System32\msxml3.dll
10:03:32.0899 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msxml3.dll - ok
10:03:32.0909 3836 [ 14486EB6AF542F2BD3239F7FC3E713F7 ] C:\Windows\System32\pautoenr.dll
10:03:32.0910 3836 C:\Windows\System32\pautoenr.dll - ok
10:03:32.0918 3836 [ AD7B9C14083B52BC532FBA5948342B98 ] C:\Windows\System32\cmd.exe
10:03:32.0918 3836 C:\Windows\System32\cmd.exe - ok
10:03:32.0927 3836 [ 61B1ED5F429EFAC7E2036769870AB93E ] C:\Windows\System32\certcli.dll
10:03:32.0927 3836 C:\Windows\System32\certcli.dll - ok
10:03:32.0936 3836 [ 9A7B54D57594233EEB17892BAD309970 ] C:\Windows\System32\mprmsg.dll
10:03:32.0936 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mprmsg.dll - ok
10:03:32.0945 3836 [ F7FE730CE31B54145DEE1F1482BCCDD7 ] C:\Windows\System32\ndiscapCfg.dll
10:03:32.0945 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ndiscapCfg.dll - ok
10:03:32.0954 3836 [ 761A3A4038C1FD4F5795427907C28484 ] C:\Windows\System32\rascfg.dll
10:03:32.0954 3836 C:\Windows\System32\rascfg.dll - ok
10:03:32.0962 3836 [ D2958325C1AE1AE37A83334C6229E3BC ] C:\Windows\System32\actxprxy.dll
10:03:32.0963 3836 C:\Windows\System32\actxprxy.dll - ok
10:03:32.0972 3836 [ CAFC0B884E5590B5E80D84F592388B3D ] C:\Windows\System32\tcpipcfg.dll
10:03:32.0972 3836 C:\Windows\System32\tcpipcfg.dll - ok
10:03:32.0981 3836 [ 78DE417B7921DACA072059E6BF410FC7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wshnetbs.dll
10:03:32.0981 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wshnetbs.dll - ok
10:03:32.0990 3836 [ 29BC473072568C072EC8B176498DE996 ] C:\Windows\System32\CertEnroll.dll
10:03:32.0990 3836 C:\Windows\System32\CertEnroll.dll - ok
10:03:32.0998 3836 [ 9E6AF823733C70E207D9FB6731A63B3D ] C:\Windows\System32\wlaninst.dll
10:03:32.0999 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wlaninst.dll - ok
10:03:33.0009 3836 [ 5B6EF0861BB5AC0EC347548E85C24A1D ] C:\Windows\System32\wwaninst.dll
10:03:33.0009 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wwaninst.dll - ok
10:03:33.0019 3836 [ 77B1471A490B53B24EFE136F09F76550 ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d8thk.dll
10:03:33.0019 3836 C:\Windows\System32\d3d8thk.dll - ok
10:03:33.0028 3836 [ 630A31F277349109299E590856A4B004 ] C:\Windows\System32\Kswdmcap.ax
10:03:33.0029 3836 C:\Windows\System32\Kswdmcap.ax - ok
10:03:33.0036 3836 [ F456E973590D663B1073E9C463B40932 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mspqm.sys
10:03:33.0036 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mspqm.sys - ok
10:03:33.0046 3836 [ F1F6240464E5741B38D70EA44D42D94B ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLTinyDB.dll
10:03:33.0046 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLTinyDB.dll - ok
10:03:33.0054 3836 [ 5466DCAEF5A648E04D1B6580F2C901B5 ] C:\Windows\System32\ieframe.dll
10:03:33.0055 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ieframe.dll - ok
10:03:33.0064 3836 [ BE247AE996A9FDE007A27B51413A6C79 ] C:\Windows\System32\shdocvw.dll
10:03:33.0064 3836 C:\Windows\System32\shdocvw.dll - ok
10:03:33.0075 3836 [ EBC984F0CE40E0DAF0454D806EC2A7EC ] C:\Users\Adam\AppData\Local\Temp\2E49CC79-2332-4B7F-AD40-198C6AC6E057.exe
10:03:33.0075 3836 C:\Users\Adam\AppData\Local\Temp\2E49CC79-2332-4B7F-AD40-198C6AC6E057.exe - ok
10:03:33.0080 3836 [ 6F8E3B7B70E1BBA871212940C1FBDF60 ] C:\Windows\System32\SensApi.dll
10:03:33.0080 3836 C:\Windows\System32\SensApi.dll - ok
10:03:33.0089 3836 [ 4B9E4CE667DF26ADA061AA81E9AA841D ] C:\Windows\System32\spfileq.dll
10:03:33.0089 3836 C:\Windows\System32\spfileq.dll - ok
10:03:33.0099 3836 [ C0B8B96D018849FD8CCF15FED84E8782 ] C:\Windows\System32\ie4uinit.exe
10:03:33.0099 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ie4uinit.exe - ok
10:03:33.0107 3836 [ F0FEFB0B5D25A75D478A4317139D937E ] C:\Windows\System32\iedkcs32.dll
10:03:33.0107 3836 C:\Windows\System32\iedkcs32.dll - ok
10:03:33.0117 3836 [ 7E9917D5309A90E7576653BFE39F80D8 ] C:\Windows\System32\timedate.cpl
10:03:33.0117 3836 C:\Windows\System32\timedate.cpl - ok
10:03:33.0125 3836 [ 5987EA8A82C53359BCD2C29D6588583E ] C:\Windows\System32\linkinfo.dll
10:03:33.0126 3836 C:\Windows\System32\linkinfo.dll - ok
10:03:33.0137 3836 [ 175383778EB24D98C84E624021E3AA0B ] C:\Windows\System32\aeevts.dll
10:03:33.0137 3836 C:\Windows\System32\aeevts.dll - ok
10:03:33.0145 3836 [ 19BC13711AC403FEB830522E4831701B ] C:\Windows\System32\gameux.dll
10:03:33.0145 3836 C:\Windows\System32\gameux.dll - ok
10:03:33.0154 3836 [ 3A16EA01FCFAAB40882DB5BFEE632322 ] C:\Windows\System32\msftedit.dll
10:03:33.0154 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msftedit.dll - ok
10:03:33.0162 3836 [ 35AAE2E841AA1A949775168E119482C9 ] C:\Windows\System32\msls31.dll
10:03:33.0162 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msls31.dll - ok
10:03:33.0172 3836 [ 7896EFFDEE215C172BE724A64931EF1C ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\microsoft shared\ink\tiptsf.dll
10:03:33.0172 3836 C:\Program Files\Common Files\microsoft shared\ink\tiptsf.dll - ok
10:03:33.0180 3836 [ F1278B3514EA6FA9BC39B20D26139AAC ] C:\Windows\System32\msiltcfg.dll
10:03:33.0180 3836 C:\Windows\System32\msiltcfg.dll - ok
10:03:33.0189 3836 [ 2A39F32E0067CBF221611FE1FA8C6D8F ] C:\Windows\System32\DeviceCenter.dll
10:03:33.0189 3836 C:\Windows\System32\DeviceCenter.dll - ok
10:03:33.0198 3836 [ 672D7C5080ACB003343006405DA2E621 ] C:\Windows\System32\thumbcache.dll
10:03:33.0198 3836 C:\Windows\System32\thumbcache.dll - ok
10:03:33.0207 3836 [ 3D57FFBAD3ED16B63DE3879BAB0FB56F ] C:\Windows\System32\networkexplorer.dll
10:03:33.0207 3836 C:\Windows\System32\networkexplorer.dll - ok
10:03:33.0216 3836 [ 62B3C9786081ECAAB272A118408D2817 ] C:\Program Files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPEnh.exe
10:03:33.0216 3836 C:\Program Files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPEnh.exe - ok
10:03:33.0225 3836 [ 8B48EB2799E9D18F288B7F9C63ADACD9 ] C:\Windows\System32\SynCOM.dll
10:03:33.0225 3836 C:\Windows\System32\SynCOM.dll - ok
10:03:33.0234 3836 [ F08A76C5E56BDB6F98F41BD22A4692E1 ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\QPService.exe
10:03:33.0234 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\QPService.exe - ok
10:03:33.0243 3836 [ 2A8681AEA24003040CA7D677BE9F1702 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\08799985.sys
10:03:33.0243 3836 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\08799985.sys - ok
10:03:33.0252 3836 [ 5682A3904D80A9F6EBD7D5A085A896E1 ] C:\Windows\System32\SynTPAPI.dll
10:03:33.0252 3836 C:\Windows\System32\SynTPAPI.dll - ok
10:03:33.0262 3836 [ 1F373C5DB440D92839DDDF63F5BA2E8A ] C:\Program Files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPHelper.exe
10:03:33.0262 3836 C:\Program Files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPHelper.exe - ok
10:03:33.0271 3836 [ 804D1B3F83682288619DF795543BF382 ] C:\Windows\System32\consent.exe
10:03:33.0271 3836 C:\Windows\System32\consent.exe - ok
10:03:33.0281 3836 [ 79EF10D05AFA546A1185C855CF6491B0 ] C:\Program Files\Autodesk\Inventor Fusion 2012\AcSignCore16.dll
10:03:33.0281 3836 C:\Program Files\Autodesk\Inventor Fusion 2012\AcSignCore16.dll - ok
10:03:33.0289 3836 [ 198552AEFECA69D646867EC8D792DE95 ] C:\Windows\System32\ddraw.dll
10:03:33.0289 3836 C:\Windows\System32\ddraw.dll - ok
10:03:33.0299 3836 [ 0E34B7BB1FCF22BCC1E394D16F9E992B ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe
10:03:33.0299 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe - ok
10:03:33.0308 3836 [ 5F60D08D1B9C359A4EF4B602DEA20D50 ] C:\Windows\System32\nvmctray.dll
10:03:33.0308 3836 C:\Windows\System32\nvmctray.dll - ok
10:03:33.0317 3836 [ 8F89E6CB82E6DB45BC993D423CD0FDBD ] C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\QLBCtrl.exe
10:03:33.0317 3836 C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\QLBCtrl.exe - ok
10:03:33.0326 3836 [ 8EEEF4C038A3FF7E56D47D9C0B912EAC ] C:\Program Files\Adobe\Reader 8.0\Reader\reader_sl.exe
10:03:33.0326 3836 C:\Program Files\Adobe\Reader 8.0\Reader\reader_sl.exe - ok
10:03:33.0332 3836 [ 47C1DE0A890613FFCFF1D67648EEDF90 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe
10:03:33.0333 3836 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe - ok
10:03:33.0341 3836 [ 7E1B0C85B7347D9391FE60F6DADFDDF0 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\msseces.exe
10:03:33.0341 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\msseces.exe - ok
10:03:33.0351 3836 [ 5C0E0064D0FA3F540CF64A82AF9EB24A ] C:\Windows\System32\LogiLDA.DLL
10:03:33.0351 3836 C:\Windows\System32\LogiLDA.DLL - ok
10:03:33.0360 3836 [ F35A584E947A5B401FEB0FE01DB4A0D7 ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\MFC71.dll
10:03:33.0360 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\MFC71.dll - ok
10:03:33.0370 3836 [ 55E5B32AE8D1F51A63C82919656FD275 ] C:\Windows\System32\dciman32.dll
10:03:33.0370 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dciman32.dll - ok
10:03:33.0378 3836 [ A7DC47DBBE3C0384BA719DC4188AFA7E ] C:\Windows\ehome\ehtray.exe
10:03:33.0378 3836 C:\Windows\ehome\ehtray.exe - ok
10:03:33.0388 3836 [ 8284D4651EC9223354F84B84BDDE2EAF ] C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\QLBSERVICE.dll
10:03:33.0388 3836 C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\QLBSERVICE.dll - ok
10:03:33.0396 3836 [ 936F728E04ACCF3F38801CFFCF1E3F40 ] C:\Windows\System32\oledlg.dll
10:03:33.0396 3836 C:\Windows\System32\oledlg.dll - ok
10:03:33.0405 3836 [ 181F69BC9C406B7FB5C0ADE8031630AC ] C:\Windows\System32\wpdshext.dll
10:03:33.0406 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wpdshext.dll - ok
10:03:33.0414 3836 [ EA5F3BF2F1254EBF06731EE470EB29E8 ] C:\Program Files\Adobe\Reader 8.0\Reader\AcroRd32.exe
10:03:33.0415 3836 C:\Program Files\Adobe\Reader 8.0\Reader\AcroRd32.exe - ok
10:03:33.0424 3836 [ FDC694C06891E14DD5BE5B668E4A69E0 ] C:\Program Files\Google\Google Talk\googletalk.exe
10:03:33.0424 3836 C:\Program Files\Google\Google Talk\googletalk.exe - ok
10:03:33.0433 3836 [ CE9191729CD550E871494CBA6ADCA112 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpRes.dll
10:03:33.0433 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpRes.dll - ok
10:03:33.0442 3836 [ 818DBC9026FDB4A519A4B74A30A7F485 ] C:\Windows\ehome\ehmsas.exe
10:03:33.0442 3836 C:\Windows\ehome\ehmsas.exe - ok
10:03:33.0451 3836 [ E7FC21E8A9724E7899E38364EE8848C6 ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\common\MCEMediaStatus.dll
10:03:33.0451 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\common\MCEMediaStatus.dll - ok
10:03:33.0460 3836 [ 102CF6879887BBE846A00C459E6D4ABC ] C:\Windows\System32\riched20.dll
10:03:33.0460 3836 C:\Windows\System32\riched20.dll - ok
10:03:33.0469 3836 [ 4825D2A98FAB45D4938DA9196ADDFAD4 ] C:\Windows\ehome\ehProxy.dll
10:03:33.0469 3836 C:\Windows\ehome\ehProxy.dll - ok
10:03:33.0479 3836 [ BAF751E7061FF626AA60F56D1D5D1FDC ] C:\Windows\System32\MFC71ENU.DLL
10:03:33.0479 3836 C:\Windows\System32\MFC71ENU.DLL - ok
10:03:33.0488 3836 [ 0768C0D8A9A7B9EE61D914C0130D28DB ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Helper.dll
10:03:33.0488 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Helper.dll - ok
10:03:33.0499 3836 [ FCA11932ED0E36A83D3D4DE4158E153B ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\common\CLRCEngine3.dll
10:03:33.0499 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\common\CLRCEngine3.dll - ok
10:03:33.0508 3836 [ CB67C2B94302DC94BC15ED6553A5C1C7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\cimwin32.dll
10:03:33.0508 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\cimwin32.dll - ok
10:03:33.0517 3836 [ 907281ED4AD35D41B29FFDC211EBAD80 ] C:\Windows\System32\wmi.dll
10:03:33.0517 3836 C:\Windows\System32\wmi.dll - ok
10:03:33.0526 3836 [ A42E7748BE906434C5FD17161D168C20 ] C:\Windows\System32\schedcli.dll
10:03:33.0526 3836 C:\Windows\System32\schedcli.dll - ok
10:03:33.0536 3836 [ 7040C2BCA7D6EFEEB14A807EAD9449DB ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\powrprof.dll
10:03:33.0536 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\powrprof.dll - ok
10:03:33.0545 3836 [ 2424231BBD703A677D115C29983B4293 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\MICROS~1\OFFICE12\MSOXMLMF.DLL
10:03:33.0545 3836 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\MICROS~1\OFFICE12\MSOXMLMF.DLL - ok
10:03:33.0556 3836 [ 8EE6BDE1D572677AA35707C52C585F75 ] C:\Windows\System32\mlang.dll
10:03:33.0556 3836 C:\Windows\System32\mlang.dll - ok
10:03:33.0565 3836 [ D481773A309E38BF3A933E687BF0976F ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLCapX.dll
10:03:33.0565 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLCapX.dll - ok
10:03:33.0576 3836 [ 0E85C11F8850D524B02181C6E02BA9AE ] C:\Windows\System32\dsound.dll
10:03:33.0576 3836 C:\Windows\System32\dsound.dll - ok
10:03:33.0580 3836 [ BA2655001D1F017EDFD9132D5C07E941 ] C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\hiddata.exe
10:03:33.0580 3836 C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\hiddata.exe - ok
10:03:33.0593 3836 [ 15285F5C9A12F7D9EF0CC0BB157219FF ] C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLAuMixer.dll
10:03:33.0593 3836 C:\Program Files\Hp\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\CLAuMixer.dll - ok
10:03:33.0600 3836 [ 912649A1B3F9E6ACB3899FBDABA2ED5F ] C:\Windows\System32\stobject.dll
10:03:33.0600 3836 C:\Windows\System32\stobject.dll - ok
10:03:33.0608 3836 [ D475BBD6FEF8DB2DDE0DA7CCFD2C9042 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\sqmapi.dll
10:03:33.0608 3836 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\sqmapi.dll - ok
10:03:33.0618 3836 [ 67C1B58706B47EEBA4E117AC197289E6 ] C:\Windows\System32\batmeter.dll
10:03:33.0618 3836 C:\Windows\System32\batmeter.dll - ok
10:03:33.0629 3836 [ 0DCA6A11D09D4C2CBE6B898B897EA915 ] C:\Windows\System32\UIAnimation.dll
10:03:33.0629 3836 C:\Windows\System32\UIAnimation.dll - ok
10:03:33.0636 3836 [ 2DDEA2C345DA5BC589EFD398F220DB0E ] C:\Windows\System32\SyncCenter.dll
10:03:33.0636 3836 C:\Windows\System32\SyncCenter.dll - ok
10:03:33.0647 3836 [ C8333F1F77A1B2E25F2202E892CAF634 ] C:\Windows\System32\prnfldr.dll
10:03:33.0647 3836 C:\Windows\System32\prnfldr.dll - ok
10:03:33.0654 3836 [ ADDB05C93272A62606599B24730BD645 ] C:\Windows\System32\DXP.dll
10:03:33.0654 3836 C:\Windows\System32\DXP.dll - ok
10:03:33.0662 3836 [ 856CFFCD835528136367BB1A8FE1DB87 ] C:\Windows\System32\Syncreg.dll
10:03:33.0662 3836 C:\Windows\System32\Syncreg.dll - ok
10:03:33.0672 3836 [ F8F03D206F7D5811D630349A23E9B9B9 ] C:\Windows\ehome\ehSSO.dll
10:03:33.0672 3836 C:\Windows\ehome\ehSSO.dll - ok
10:03:33.0682 3836 [ B2B3DAE040F6B5AE1DF52B0CD7631A18 ] C:\Windows\System32\AltTab.dll
10:03:33.0682 3836 C:\Windows\System32\AltTab.dll - ok
10:03:33.0691 3836 [ 735263DA17BF5BAF9CCD483843BF9D5A ] C:\Windows\System32\WPDShServiceObj.dll
10:03:33.0691 3836 C:\Windows\System32\WPDShServiceObj.dll - ok
10:03:33.0696 3836 ============================================================
10:03:33.0696 3836 Scan finished
10:03:33.0696 3836 ============================================================
10:03:33.0713 3992 Detected object count: 0
10:03:33.0713 3992 Actual detected object count: 0
10:05:49.0768 5932 ============================================================
10:05:49.0768 5932 Scan started
10:05:49.0768 5932 Mode: Manual; SigCheck; TDLFS;
10:05:49.0768 5932 ============================================================
10:05:59.0803 5932 ================ Scan system memory ========================
10:05:59.0803 5932 System memory - ok
10:05:59.0803 5932 ================ Scan services =============================
10:06:00.0672 5932 [ 1B133875B8AA8AC48969BD3458AFE9F5 ] 1394ohci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\1394ohci.sys
10:06:00.0804 5932 1394ohci - ok
10:06:00.0888 5932 [ CEA80C80BED809AA0DA6FEBC04733349 ] ACPI C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ACPI.sys
10:06:00.0905 5932 ACPI - ok
10:06:00.0955 5932 [ 1EFBC664ABFF416D1D07DB115DCB264F ] AcpiPmi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\acpipmi.sys
10:06:01.0058 5932 AcpiPmi - ok
10:06:01.0278 5932 [ 5DDC0A8D2CD60BDA593DDAF45821CE08 ] Adobe LM Service C:\Program Files\Common Files\Adobe Systems Shared\Service\Adobelmsvc.exe
10:06:01.0366 5932 Adobe LM Service ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
10:06:01.0366 5932 Adobe LM Service - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
10:06:01.0477 5932 [ 21E785EBD7DC90A06391141AAC7892FB ] adp94xx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adp94xx.sys
10:06:01.0498 5932 adp94xx - ok
10:06:01.0574 5932 [ 0C676BC278D5B59FF5ABD57BBE9123F2 ] adpahci C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adpahci.sys
10:06:01.0592 5932 adpahci - ok
10:06:01.0651 5932 [ 7C7B5EE4B7B822EC85321FE23A27DB33 ] adpu320 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adpu320.sys
10:06:01.0666 5932 adpu320 - ok
10:06:01.0764 5932 [ 8B5EEFEEC1E6D1A72A06C526628AD161 ] AeLookupSvc C:\Windows\System32\aelupsvc.dll
10:06:01.0870 5932 AeLookupSvc - ok
10:06:01.0989 5932 [ 9EBBBA55060F786F0FCAA3893BFA2806 ] AFD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\afd.sys
10:06:02.0138 5932 AFD - ok
10:06:02.0190 5932 [ 507812C3054C21CEF746B6EE3D04DD6E ] agp440 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\agp440.sys
10:06:02.0203 5932 agp440 - ok
10:06:02.0283 5932 [ 8B30250D573A8F6B4BD23195160D8707 ] aic78xx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\djsvs.sys
10:06:02.0304 5932 aic78xx - ok
10:06:02.0360 5932 [ 18A54E132947CD98FEA9ACCC57F98F13 ] ALG C:\Windows\System32\alg.exe
10:06:02.0419 5932 ALG - ok
10:06:02.0474 5932 [ 0D40BCF52EA90FC7DF2AEAB6503DEA44 ] aliide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\aliide.sys
10:06:02.0489 5932 aliide - ok
10:06:02.0535 5932 [ 3C6600A0696E90A463771C7422E23AB5 ] amdagp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdagp.sys
10:06:02.0549 5932 amdagp - ok
10:06:02.0623 5932 [ CD5914170297126B6266860198D1D4F0 ] amdide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdide.sys
10:06:02.0636 5932 amdide - ok
10:06:02.0696 5932 [ 00DDA200D71BAC534BF56A9DB5DFD666 ] AmdK8 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdk8.sys
10:06:02.0818 5932 AmdK8 - ok
10:06:02.0855 5932 [ 3CBF30F5370FDA40DD3E87DF38EA53B6 ] AmdPPM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdppm.sys
10:06:02.0899 5932 AmdPPM - ok
10:06:02.0950 5932 [ D320BF87125326F996D4904FE24300FC ] amdsata C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdsata.sys
10:06:02.0964 5932 amdsata - ok
10:06:03.0001 5932 [ EA43AF0C423FF267355F74E7A53BDABA ] amdsbs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdsbs.sys
10:06:03.0015 5932 amdsbs - ok
10:06:03.0048 5932 [ 46387FB17B086D16DEA267D5BE23A2F2 ] amdxata C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdxata.sys
10:06:03.0060 5932 amdxata - ok
10:06:03.0150 5932 [ AEA177F783E20150ACE5383EE368DA19 ] AppID C:\Windows\system32\drivers\appid.sys
10:06:03.0671 5932 AppID - ok
10:06:03.0724 5932 [ 62A9C86CB6085E20DB4823E4E97826F5 ] AppIDSvc C:\Windows\System32\appidsvc.dll
10:06:03.0784 5932 AppIDSvc - ok
10:06:03.0823 5932 [ FB1959012294D6AD43E5304DF65E3C26 ] Appinfo C:\Windows\System32\appinfo.dll
10:06:03.0871 5932 Appinfo - ok
10:06:03.0904 5932 [ 69370F2E2827FFBA910D0BFA9E62E484 ] appliand C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\appliand.sys
10:06:03.0939 5932 appliand - ok
10:06:03.0960 5932 [ 69370F2E2827FFBA910D0BFA9E62E484 ] appliandMP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\appliand.sys
10:06:03.0971 5932 appliandMP - ok
10:06:04.0125 5932 [ 2932004F49677BD84DBC72EDB754FFB3 ] arc C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\arc.sys
10:06:04.0139 5932 arc - ok
10:06:04.0202 5932 [ 5D6F36C46FD283AE1B57BD2E9FEB0BC7 ] arcsas C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\arcsas.sys
10:06:04.0215 5932 arcsas - ok
10:06:04.0321 5932 [ 776ACEFA0CA9DF0FAA51A5FB2F435705 ] aspnet_state C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\aspnet_state.exe
10:06:04.0333 5932 aspnet_state - ok
10:06:04.0406 5932 [ ADD2ADE1C2B285AB8378D2DAAF991481 ] AsyncMac C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\asyncmac.sys
10:06:05.0006 5932 AsyncMac - ok
10:06:05.0077 5932 [ 338C86357871C167A96AB976519BF59E ] atapi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\atapi.sys
10:06:05.0090 5932 atapi - ok
10:06:05.0140 5932 [ CE3B4E731638D2EF62FCB419BE0D39F0 ] AudioEndpointBuilder C:\Windows\System32\Audiosrv.dll
10:06:05.0199 5932 AudioEndpointBuilder - ok
10:06:05.0251 5932 [ CE3B4E731638D2EF62FCB419BE0D39F0 ] Audiosrv C:\Windows\System32\Audiosrv.dll
10:06:05.0285 5932 Audiosrv - ok
10:06:05.0378 5932 [ C0E25BB0E6A159D332048AFAA2ED24CE ] Automatic LiveUpdate Scheduler C:\Program Files\Symantec\LiveUpdate\ALUSchedulerSvc.exe
10:06:05.0399 5932 Automatic LiveUpdate Scheduler - ok
10:06:05.0480 5932 [ 6E30D02AAC9CAC84F421622E3A2F6178 ] AxInstSV C:\Windows\System32\AxInstSV.dll
10:06:05.0581 5932 AxInstSV - ok
10:06:05.0657 5932 [ 1A231ABEC60FD316EC54C66715543CEC ] b06bdrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bxvbdx.sys
10:06:05.0714 5932 b06bdrv - ok
10:06:05.0745 5932 [ BD8869EB9CDE6BBE4508D869929869EE ] b57nd60x C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\b57nd60x.sys
10:06:05.0779 5932 b57nd60x - ok
10:06:05.0891 5932 [ 34A0A6386256080F52C74076C6157026 ] BCM43XX C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bcmwl6.sys
10:06:05.0926 5932 BCM43XX - ok
10:06:05.0971 5932 [ EE1E9C3BB8228AE423DD38DB69128E71 ] BDESVC C:\Windows\System32\bdesvc.dll
10:06:06.0058 5932 BDESVC - ok
10:06:06.0113 5932 [ 505506526A9D467307B3C393DEDAF858 ] Beep C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Beep.sys
10:06:06.0174 5932 Beep - ok
10:06:06.0244 5932 [ 1E2BAC209D184BB851E1A187D8A29136 ] BFE C:\Windows\System32\bfe.dll
10:06:06.0307 5932 BFE - ok
10:06:06.0411 5932 [ E585445D5021971FAE10393F0F1C3961 ] BITS C:\Windows\system32\qmgr.dll
10:06:06.0476 5932 BITS - ok
10:06:06.0527 5932 [ 2287078ED48FCFC477B05B20CF38F36F ] blbdrive C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\blbdrive.sys
10:06:06.0561 5932 blbdrive - ok
10:06:06.0617 5932 [ 8F2DA3028D5FCBD1A060A3DE64CD6506 ] bowser C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bowser.sys
10:06:06.0647 5932 bowser - ok
10:06:06.0697 5932 [ 9F9ACC7F7CCDE8A15C282D3F88B43309 ] BrFiltLo C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\BrFiltLo.sys
10:06:06.0779 5932 BrFiltLo - ok
10:06:06.0814 5932 [ 56801AD62213A41F6497F96DEE83755A ] BrFiltUp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\BrFiltUp.sys
10:06:06.0878 5932 BrFiltUp - ok
10:06:06.0936 5932 [ 77361D72A04F18809D0EFB6CCEB74D4B ] BridgeMP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bridge.sys
10:06:06.0988 5932 BridgeMP - ok
10:06:07.0030 5932 [ 3DAA727B5B0A45039B0E1C9A211B8400 ] Browser C:\Windows\System32\browser.dll
10:06:07.0083 5932 Browser - ok
10:06:07.0113 5932 [ 845B8CE732E67F3B4133164868C666EA ] Brserid C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\Brserid.sys
10:06:07.0174 5932 Brserid - ok
10:06:07.0228 5932 [ 203F0B1E73ADADBBB7B7B1FABD901F6B ] BrSerWdm C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrSerWdm.sys
10:06:07.0254 5932 BrSerWdm - ok
10:06:07.0309 5932 [ BD456606156BA17E60A04E18016AE54B ] BrUsbMdm C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrUsbMdm.sys
10:06:07.0345 5932 BrUsbMdm - ok
10:06:07.0375 5932 [ AF72ED54503F717A43268B3CC5FAEC2E ] BrUsbSer C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrUsbSer.sys
10:06:07.0430 5932 BrUsbSer - ok
10:06:07.0452 5932 [ ED3DF7C56CE0084EB2034432FC56565A ] BTHMODEM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bthmodem.sys
10:06:07.0486 5932 BTHMODEM - ok
10:06:07.0539 5932 [ 1DF19C96EEF6C29D1C3E1A8678E07190 ] bthserv C:\Windows\system32\bthserv.dll
10:06:07.0588 5932 bthserv - ok
10:06:07.0884 5932 catchme - ok
10:06:07.0909 5932 [ 77EA11B065E0A8AB902D78145CA51E10 ] cdfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cdfs.sys
10:06:07.0963 5932 cdfs - ok
10:06:08.0034 5932 [ BE167ED0FDB9C1FA1133953C18D5A6C9 ] cdrom C:\Windows\system32\drivers\cdrom.sys
10:06:08.0070 5932 cdrom - ok
10:06:08.0111 5932 [ 319C6B309773D063541D01DF8AC6F55F ] CertPropSvc C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll
10:06:08.0160 5932 CertPropSvc - ok
10:06:08.0203 5932 [ 3FE3FE94A34DF6FB06E6418D0F6A0060 ] circlass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\circlass.sys
10:06:08.0219 5932 circlass - ok
10:06:08.0264 5932 [ 635181E0E9BBF16871BF5380D71DB02D ] CLFS C:\Windows\system32\CLFS.sys
10:06:08.0281 5932 CLFS - ok
10:06:08.0377 5932 [ D88040F816FDA31C3B466F0FA0918F29 ] clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe
10:06:08.0389 5932 clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 - ok
10:06:08.0439 5932 [ C5A75EB48E2344ABDC162BDA79E16841 ] clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe
10:06:08.0452 5932 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32 - ok
10:06:08.0488 5932 [ DEA805815E587DAD1DD2C502220B5616 ] CmBatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\CmBatt.sys
10:06:08.0521 5932 CmBatt - ok
10:06:08.0551 5932 [ C537B1DB64D495B9B4717B4D6D9EDBF2 ] cmdide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\cmdide.sys
10:06:08.0563 5932 cmdide - ok
10:06:08.0620 5932 [ 247B4CE2DAB1160CD422D532D5241E1F ] CNG C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\cng.sys
10:06:08.0647 5932 CNG - ok
10:06:08.0760 5932 [ B6E7991E3D6146C04C85CD31AF22A381 ] CnxtHdAudService C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CHDRT32.sys
10:06:08.0810 5932 CnxtHdAudService - ok
10:06:08.0893 5932 [ C7A0E61D5714AC20DE52D4F66EC773B8 ] Com4QLBEx C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Quick Launch Buttons\Com4QLBEx.exe
10:06:08.0907 5932 Com4QLBEx - ok
10:06:08.0961 5932 [ A6023D3823C37043986713F118A89BEE ] Compbatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\compbatt.sys
10:06:08.0974 5932 Compbatt - ok
10:06:09.0012 5932 [ CBE8C58A8579CFE5FCCF809E6F114E89 ] CompositeBus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CompositeBus.sys
10:06:09.0050 5932 CompositeBus - ok
10:06:09.0059 5932 COMSysApp - ok
10:06:09.0094 5932 [ 2C4EBCFC84A9B44F209DFF6C6E6C61D1 ] crcdisk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\crcdisk.sys
10:06:09.0106 5932 crcdisk - ok
10:06:09.0165 5932 [ 96C0E38905CFD788313BE8E11DAE3F2F ] CryptSvc C:\Windows\system32\cryptsvc.dll
10:06:09.0224 5932 CryptSvc - ok
10:06:09.0278 5932 [ 7660F01D3B38ACA1747E397D21D790AF ] DcomLaunch C:\Windows\system32\rpcss.dll
10:06:09.0313 5932 DcomLaunch - ok
10:06:09.0361 5932 [ 8D6E10A2D9A5EED59562D9B82CF804E1 ] defragsvc C:\Windows\System32\defragsvc.dll
10:06:09.0409 5932 defragsvc - ok
10:06:09.0450 5932 [ F024449C97EC1E464AAFFDA18593DB88 ] DfsC C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\dfsc.sys
10:06:09.0510 5932 DfsC - ok
10:06:09.0578 5932 [ E9E01EB683C132F7FA27CD607B8A2B63 ] Dhcp C:\Windows\system32\dhcpcore.dll
10:06:09.0614 5932 Dhcp - ok
10:06:09.0669 5932 [ 1A050B0274BFB3890703D490F330C0DA ] discache C:\Windows\system32\drivers\discache.sys
10:06:09.0718 5932 discache - ok
10:06:09.0795 5932 [ 565003F326F99802E68CA78F2A68E9FF ] Disk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\disk.sys
10:06:09.0809 5932 Disk - ok
10:06:09.0833 5932 [ 33EF4861F19A0736B11314AAD9AE28D0 ] Dnscache C:\Windows\System32\dnsrslvr.dll
10:06:09.0901 5932 Dnscache - ok
10:06:09.0957 5932 [ 366BA8FB4B7BB7435E3B9EACB3843F67 ] dot3svc C:\Windows\System32\dot3svc.dll
10:06:09.0988 5932 dot3svc - ok
10:06:10.0023 5932 [ B5E479EB83707DD698F66953E922042C ] Dot4 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Dot4.sys
10:06:10.0039 5932 Dot4 - ok
10:06:10.0104 5932 [ CAEFD09B6A6249C53A67D55A9A9FCABF ] Dot4Print C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Dot4Prt.sys
10:06:10.0126 5932 Dot4Print - ok
10:06:10.0152 5932 [ CF491FF38D62143203C065260567E2F7 ] dot4usb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\dot4usb.sys
10:06:10.0191 5932 dot4usb - ok
10:06:10.0230 5932 [ 8EC04CA86F1D68DA9E11952EB85973D6 ] DPS C:\Windows\system32\dps.dll
10:06:10.0281 5932 DPS - ok
10:06:10.0352 5932 [ B918E7C5F9BF77202F89E1A9539F2EB4 ] drmkaud C:\Windows\system32\drivers\drmkaud.sys
10:06:10.0383 5932 drmkaud - ok
10:06:10.0416 5932 [ F35B5D0CC142B87E687FC504BAA69D82 ] dsiarhwprog C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\dsiarhwprog.sys
10:06:10.0464 5932 dsiarhwprog - ok
10:06:10.0538 5932 [ 23F5D28378A160352BA8F817BD8C71CB ] DXGKrnl C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgkrnl.sys
10:06:10.0564 5932 DXGKrnl - ok
10:06:10.0611 5932 [ 8600142FA91C1B96367D3300AD0F3F3A ] EapHost C:\Windows\System32\eapsvc.dll
10:06:10.0667 5932 EapHost - ok
10:06:10.0919 5932 [ 167725F44C8D2C1F9A86E16FFA60F311 ] EasyRedirect C:\Program Files\Easy-Hide-IP\rdr\EasyRedirect.exe
10:06:10.0991 5932 EasyRedirect - ok
10:06:11.0132 5932 [ 024E1B5CAC09731E4D868E64DBFB4AB0 ] ebdrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\evbdx.sys
10:06:11.0207 5932 ebdrv - ok
10:06:11.0253 5932 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] EFS C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe
10:06:11.0317 5932 EFS - ok
10:06:11.0415 5932 [ A8C362018EFC87BEB013EE28F29C0863 ] ehRecvr C:\Windows\ehome\ehRecvr.exe
10:06:11.0480 5932 ehRecvr - ok
10:06:11.0519 5932 [ D389BFF34F80CAEDE417BF9D1507996A ] ehSched C:\Windows\ehome\ehsched.exe
10:06:11.0563 5932 ehSched - ok
10:06:11.0609 5932 [ 0ED67910C8C326796FAA00B2BF6D9D3C ] elxstor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\elxstor.sys
10:06:11.0631 5932 elxstor - ok
10:06:11.0712 5932 [ 8FC3208352DD3912C94367A206AB3F11 ] ErrDev C:\Windows\system32\drivers\errdev.sys
10:06:11.0744 5932 ErrDev - ok
10:06:11.0874 5932 [ F6916EFC29D9953D5D0DF06882AE8E16 ] EventSystem C:\Windows\system32\es.dll
10:06:11.0932 5932 EventSystem - ok
10:06:11.0958 5932 [ 2DC9108D74081149CC8B651D3A26207F ] exfat C:\Windows\system32\drivers\exfat.sys
10:06:11.0990 5932 exfat - ok
10:06:12.0016 5932 [ 7E0AB74553476622FB6AE36F73D97D35 ] fastfat C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fastfat.sys
10:06:12.0074 5932 fastfat - ok
10:06:12.0127 5932 [ 967EA5B213E9984CBE270205DF37755B ] Fax C:\Windows\system32\fxssvc.exe
10:06:12.0179 5932 Fax - ok
10:06:12.0225 5932 [ E817A017F82DF2A1F8CFDBDA29388B29 ] fdc C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\fdc.sys
10:06:12.0261 5932 fdc - ok
10:06:12.0295 5932 [ F3222C893BD2F5821A0179E5C71E88FB ] fdPHost C:\Windows\system32\fdPHost.dll
10:06:12.0346 5932 fdPHost - ok
10:06:12.0376 5932 [ 7DBE8CBFE79EFBDEB98C9FB08D3A9A5B ] FDResPub C:\Windows\system32\fdrespub.dll
10:06:12.0422 5932 FDResPub - ok
10:06:12.0440 5932 [ 6CF00369C97F3CF563BE99BE983D13D8 ] FileInfo C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fileinfo.sys
10:06:12.0454 5932 FileInfo - ok
10:06:12.0502 5932 [ 42C51DC94C91DA21CB9196EB64C45DB9 ] Filetrace C:\Windows\system32\drivers\filetrace.sys
10:06:12.0534 5932 Filetrace - ok
10:06:12.0635 5932 [ C532970D4DC83C42C2AF56943F2998AE ] Flash1 C:\SwSetup\sp43666\winphlash\Flash1.sys
10:06:12.0657 5932 Flash1 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
10:06:12.0658 5932 Flash1 - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
10:06:12.0743 5932 [ 73081CF28F0AE20A52CA4F67CEE6E6B0 ] FLEXnet Licensing Service C:\Program Files\Common Files\Macrovision Shared\FLEXnet Publisher\FNPLicensingService.exe
10:06:12.0771 5932 FLEXnet Licensing Service - ok
10:06:12.0854 5932 [ 87907AA70CB3C56600F1C2FB8841579B ] flpydisk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\flpydisk.sys
10:06:12.0886 5932 flpydisk - ok
10:06:12.0928 5932 [ 7520EC808E0C35E0EE6F841294316653 ] FltMgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fltmgr.sys
10:06:12.0944 5932 FltMgr - ok
10:06:13.0019 5932 [ B3A5EC6B6B6673DB7E87C2BCDBDDC074 ] FontCache C:\Windows\system32\FntCache.dll
10:06:13.0076 5932 FontCache - ok
10:06:13.0164 5932 [ E56F39F6B7FDA0AC77A79B0FD3DE1A2F ] FontCache3.0.0.0 C:\Windows\Microsoft.Net\Framework\v3.0\WPF\PresentationFontCache.exe
10:06:13.0175 5932 FontCache3.0.0.0 - ok
10:06:13.0201 5932 [ 1A16B57943853E598CFF37FE2B8CBF1D ] FsDepends C:\Windows\system32\drivers\FsDepends.sys
10:06:13.0214 5932 FsDepends - ok
10:06:13.0283 5932 [ 7DAE5EBCC80E45D3253F4923DC424D05 ] Fs_Rec C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Fs_Rec.sys
10:06:13.0295 5932 Fs_Rec - ok
10:06:13.0351 5932 [ 8A73E79089B282100B9393B644CB853B ] fvevol C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\fvevol.sys
10:06:13.0370 5932 fvevol - ok
10:06:13.0414 5932 [ 65EE0C7A58B65E74AE05637418153938 ] gagp30kx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\gagp30kx.sys
10:06:13.0427 5932 gagp30kx - ok
10:06:13.0499 5932 [ E897EAF5ED6BA41E081060C9B447A673 ] gpsvc C:\Windows\System32\gpsvc.dll
10:06:13.0565 5932 gpsvc - ok
10:06:13.0604 5932 [ C172F0D0329E46513B09E1FC60A27B9D ] HBtnKey C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cpqbttn.sys
10:06:13.0614 5932 HBtnKey - ok
10:06:13.0655 5932 [ C44E3C2BAB6837DB337DDEE7544736DB ] hcw85cir C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hcw85cir.sys
10:06:13.0708 5932 hcw85cir - ok
10:06:13.0822 5932 [ DE4020F928A2F8A6327F5687F36D361B ] HdAudAddService C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CHDART.sys
10:06:13.0859 5932 HdAudAddService - ok
10:06:13.0898 5932 [ 9036377B8A6C15DC2EEC53E489D159B5 ] HDAudBus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HDAudBus.sys
10:06:13.0936 5932 HDAudBus - ok
10:06:13.0961 5932 [ 1D58A7F3E11A9731D0EAAAA8405ACC36 ] HidBatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HidBatt.sys
10:06:13.0994 5932 HidBatt - ok
10:06:14.0026 5932 [ 89448F40E6DF260C206A193A4683BA78 ] HidBth C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\hidbth.sys
10:06:14.0057 5932 HidBth - ok
10:06:14.0078 5932 [ CF50B4CF4A4F229B9F3C08351F99CA5E ] HidIr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\hidir.sys
10:06:14.0115 5932 HidIr - ok
10:06:14.0150 5932 [ 2BC6F6A1992B3A77F5F41432CA6B3B6B ] hidserv C:\Windows\System32\hidserv.dll
10:06:14.0182 5932 hidserv - ok
10:06:14.0220 5932 [ 10C19F8290891AF023EAEC0832E1EB4D ] HidUsb C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hidusb.sys
10:06:14.0234 5932 HidUsb - ok
10:06:14.0273 5932 [ 196B4E3F4CCCC24AF836CE58FACBB699 ] hkmsvc C:\Windows\system32\kmsvc.dll
10:06:14.0325 5932 hkmsvc - ok
10:06:14.0376 5932 [ 6658F4404DE03D75FE3BA09F7ABA6A30 ] HomeGroupListener C:\Windows\system32\ListSvc.dll
10:06:14.0444 5932 HomeGroupListener - ok
10:06:14.0496 5932 [ DBC02D918FFF1CAD628ACBE0C0EAA8E8 ] HomeGroupProvider C:\Windows\system32\provsvc.dll
10:06:14.0547 5932 HomeGroupProvider - ok
10:06:14.0661 5932 [ A19B0BB5A7EB6DF2DD4A0711D36955EE ] HP Health Check Service c:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\HP Health Check\hphc_service.exe
10:06:14.0688 5932 HP Health Check Service ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
10:06:14.0688 5932 HP Health Check Service - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
10:06:14.0721 5932 [ 1210960FF8928950D2A786895B0C424A ] HpqKbFiltr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HpqKbFiltr.sys
10:06:14.0777 5932 HpqKbFiltr - ok
10:06:14.0866 5932 [ FDF273A845F1FFCCEADF363AAF47582F ] hpqwmiex C:\Program Files\Hewlett-Packard\Shared\hpqwmiex.exe
10:06:14.0880 5932 hpqwmiex - ok
10:06:14.0972 5932 [ 295FDC419039090EB8B49FFDBB374549 ] HpSAMD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HpSAMD.sys
10:06:14.0985 5932 HpSAMD - ok
10:06:15.0060 5932 [ 1882827F41DEE51C70E24C567C35BFB5 ] HSF_DPV C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HSX_DPV.sys
10:06:15.0121 5932 HSF_DPV - ok
10:06:15.0162 5932 [ A44DDF3BA83E4664BF4DE9220097578C ] HSXHWAZL C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HSXHWAZL.sys
10:06:15.0176 5932 HSXHWAZL - ok
10:06:15.0242 5932 [ 871917B07A141BFF43D76D8844D48106 ] HTTP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HTTP.sys
10:06:15.0278 5932 HTTP - ok
10:06:15.0324 5932 [ 0C4E035C7F105F1299258C90886C64C5 ] hwpolicy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hwpolicy.sys
10:06:15.0336 5932 hwpolicy - ok
10:06:15.0389 5932 [ F151F0BDC47F4A28B1B20A0818EA36D6 ] i8042prt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\i8042prt.sys
10:06:15.0418 5932 i8042prt - ok
10:06:15.0464 5932 [ 5CD5F9A5444E6CDCB0AC89BD62D8B76E ] iaStorV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\iaStorV.sys
10:06:15.0482 5932 iaStorV - ok
10:06:15.0559 5932 [ 6F95324909B502E2651442C1548AB12F ] IDriverT C:\Program Files\Common Files\InstallShield\Driver\1050\Intel 32\IDriverT.exe
10:06:15.0580 5932 IDriverT ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
10:06:15.0580 5932 IDriverT - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
10:06:15.0667 5932 [ C521D7EB6497BB1AF6AFA89E322FB43C ] idsvc C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.0\Windows Communication Foundation\infocard.exe
10:06:15.0693 5932 idsvc - ok
10:06:15.0752 5932 [ 4173FF5708F3236CF25195FECD742915 ] iirsp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\iirsp.sys
10:06:15.0764 5932 iirsp - ok
10:06:15.0824 5932 [ F95622F161474511B8D80D6B093AA610 ] IKEEXT C:\Windows\System32\ikeext.dll
10:06:15.0886 5932 IKEEXT - ok
10:06:15.0915 5932 [ A0F12F2C9BA6C72F3987CE780E77C130 ] intelide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\intelide.sys
10:06:15.0927 5932 intelide - ok
10:06:15.0949 5932 [ 3B514D27BFC4ACCB4037BC6685F766E0 ] intelppm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\intelppm.sys
10:06:15.0980 5932 intelppm - ok
10:06:16.0019 5932 [ ACB364B9075A45C0736E5C47BE5CAE19 ] IPBusEnum C:\Windows\system32\ipbusenum.dll
10:06:16.0061 5932 IPBusEnum - ok
10:06:16.0082 5932 [ 709D1761D3B19A932FF0238EA6D50200 ] IpFilterDriver C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ipfltdrv.sys
10:06:16.0131 5932 IpFilterDriver - ok
10:06:16.0210 5932 [ 4D65A07B795D6674312F879D09AA7663 ] iphlpsvc C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll
10:06:16.0256 5932 iphlpsvc - ok
10:06:16.0300 5932 [ 4BD7134618C1D2A27466A099062547BF ] IPMIDRV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\IPMIDrv.sys
10:06:16.0338 5932 IPMIDRV - ok
10:06:16.0362 5932 [ A5FA468D67ABCDAA36264E463A7BB0CD ] IPNAT C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ipnat.sys
10:06:16.0394 5932 IPNAT - ok
10:06:16.0435 5932 [ 42996CFF20A3084A56017B7902307E9F ] IRENUM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\irenum.sys
10:06:16.0514 5932 IRENUM - ok
10:06:16.0563 5932 [ 1F32BB6B38F62F7DF1A7AB7292638A35 ] isapnp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\isapnp.sys
10:06:16.0576 5932 isapnp - ok
10:06:16.0604 5932 [ CB7A9ABB12B8415BCE5D74994C7BA3AE ] iScsiPrt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msiscsi.sys
10:06:16.0621 5932 iScsiPrt - ok
10:06:16.0665 5932 [ ADEF52CA1AEAE82B50DF86B56413107E ] kbdclass C:\Windows\system32\drivers\kbdclass.sys
10:06:16.0678 5932 kbdclass - ok
10:06:16.0770 5932 [ 9E3CED91863E6EE98C24794D05E27A71 ] kbdhid C:\Windows\system32\drivers\kbdhid.sys
10:06:16.0805 5932 kbdhid - ok
10:06:16.0827 5932 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] KeyIso C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:06:16.0841 5932 KeyIso - ok
10:06:16.0859 5932 [ B7895B4182C0D16F6EFADEB8081E8D36 ] KSecDD C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ksecdd.sys
10:06:16.0872 5932 KSecDD - ok
10:06:16.0927 5932 [ D30159AC9237519FBC62C6EC247D2D46 ] KSecPkg C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ksecpkg.sys
10:06:16.0941 5932 KSecPkg - ok
10:06:16.0988 5932 [ 89A7B9CC98D0D80C6F31B91C0A310FCD ] KtmRm C:\Windows\system32\msdtckrm.dll
10:06:17.0055 5932 KtmRm - ok
10:06:17.0129 5932 [ D64AF876D53ECA3668BB97B51B4E70AB ] LanmanServer C:\Windows\System32\srvsvc.dll
10:06:17.0184 5932 LanmanServer - ok
10:06:17.0236 5932 [ 58405E4F68BA8E4057C6E914F326ABA2 ] LanmanWorkstation C:\Windows\System32\wkssvc.dll
10:06:17.0268 5932 LanmanWorkstation - ok
10:06:17.0470 5932 [ 8577CA80212A3EE1CF2FD1FC91E1CFF6 ] LightScribeService C:\Program Files\Common Files\LightScribe\LSSrvc.exe
10:06:17.0481 5932 LightScribeService - ok
10:06:18.0476 5932 [ F3CB12A5791761EBCA4C7BA5FC89F5C2 ] LiveUpdate C:\Program Files\Symantec\LiveUpdate\LuComServer_3_2.EXE
10:06:18.0541 5932 LiveUpdate - ok
10:06:18.0737 5932 [ C837D17DE0B349539AA527EE750EBE2A ] LiveUpdate Notice Service C:\Program Files\Common Files\Symantec Shared\PIF\{B8E1DD85-8582-4c61-B58F-2F227FCA9A08}\PIFSvc.exe
10:06:18.0758 5932 LiveUpdate Notice Service - ok
10:06:18.0811 5932 [ F7611EC07349979DA9B0AE1F18CCC7A6 ] lltdio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lltdio.sys
10:06:18.0857 5932 lltdio - ok
10:06:18.0953 5932 [ 5700673E13A2117FA3B9020C852C01E2 ] lltdsvc C:\Windows\System32\lltdsvc.dll
10:06:19.0018 5932 lltdsvc - ok
10:06:19.0057 5932 [ 55CA01BA19D0006C8F2639B6C045E08B ] lmhosts C:\Windows\System32\lmhsvc.dll
10:06:19.0133 5932 lmhosts - ok
10:06:19.0185 5932 [ EB119A53CCF2ACC000AC71B065B78FEF ] LSI_FC C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_fc.sys
10:06:19.0200 5932 LSI_FC - ok
10:06:19.0235 5932 [ 8ADE1C877256A22E49B75D1CC9161F9C ] LSI_SAS C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_sas.sys
10:06:19.0250 5932 LSI_SAS - ok
10:06:19.0286 5932 [ DC9DC3D3DAA0E276FD2EC262E38B11E9 ] LSI_SAS2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_sas2.sys
10:06:19.0299 5932 LSI_SAS2 - ok
10:06:19.0337 5932 [ 0A036C7D7CAB643A7F07135AC47E0524 ] LSI_SCSI C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_scsi.sys
10:06:19.0351 5932 LSI_SCSI - ok
10:06:19.0401 5932 [ 6703E366CC18D3B6E534F5CF7DF39CEE ] luafv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\luafv.sys
10:06:19.0470 5932 luafv - ok
10:06:19.0609 5932 [ BFB9EE8EE977EFE85D1A3105ABEF6DD1 ] Mcx2Svc C:\Windows\system32\Mcx2Svc.dll
10:06:19.0629 5932 Mcx2Svc - ok
10:06:19.0676 5932 [ 0CEA2D0D3FA284B85ED5B68365114F76 ] mdmxsdk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mdmxsdk.sys
10:06:19.0708 5932 mdmxsdk - ok
10:06:19.0728 5932 [ 0FFF5B045293002AB38EB1FD1FC2FB74 ] megasas C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\megasas.sys
10:06:19.0743 5932 megasas - ok
10:06:19.0769 5932 [ DCBAB2920C75F390CAF1D29F675D03D6 ] MegaSR C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MegaSR.sys
10:06:19.0786 5932 MegaSR - ok
10:06:19.0946 5932 [ 123271BD5237AB991DC5C21FDF8835EB ] Microsoft Office Groove Audit Service C:\Program Files\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveAuditService.exe
10:06:19.0957 5932 Microsoft Office Groove Audit Service - ok
10:06:20.0145 5932 [ 32164A8EA988074AB646AD25EB6BD986 ] mitsijm2012 C:\Program Files\Autodesk\Inventor 2012\Moldflow\bin\mitsijm.exe
10:06:20.0166 5932 mitsijm2012 - ok
10:06:20.0215 5932 [ 146B6F43A673379A3C670E86D89BE5EA ] MMCSS C:\Windows\system32\mmcss.dll
10:06:20.0269 5932 MMCSS - ok
10:06:20.0291 5932 [ F001861E5700EE84E2D4E52C712F4964 ] Modem C:\Windows\system32\drivers\modem.sys
10:06:20.0348 5932 Modem - ok
10:06:20.0429 5932 [ 79D10964DE86B292320E9DFE02282A23 ] monitor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\monitor.sys
10:06:20.0462 5932 monitor - ok
10:06:20.0515 5932 [ FB18CC1D4C2E716B6B903B0AC0CC0609 ] mouclass C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mouclass.sys
10:06:20.0529 5932 mouclass - ok
10:06:20.0547 5932 [ 2C388D2CD01C9042596CF3C8F3C7B24D ] mouhid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mouhid.sys
10:06:20.0578 5932 mouhid - ok
10:06:20.0634 5932 [ FC8771F45ECCCFD89684E38842539B9B ] mountmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mountmgr.sys
10:06:20.0657 5932 mountmgr - ok
10:06:20.0744 5932 [ EE728AF83850DDAD9A3FCAC0AAB3AD97 ] MpFilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MpFilter.sys
10:06:20.0764 5932 MpFilter - ok
10:06:20.0785 5932 [ 2D699FB6E89CE0D8DA14ECC03B3EDFE0 ] mpio C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mpio.sys
10:06:20.0801 5932 mpio - ok
10:06:20.0855 5932 [ AD2723A7B53DD1AACAE6AD8C0BFBF4D0 ] mpsdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mpsdrv.sys
10:06:20.0903 5932 mpsdrv - ok
10:06:21.0000 5932 [ 9835584E999D25004E1EE8E5F3E3B881 ] MpsSvc C:\Windows\system32\mpssvc.dll
10:06:21.0096 5932 MpsSvc - ok
10:06:21.0142 5932 [ CEB46AB7C01C9F825F8CC6BABC18166A ] MRxDAV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mrxdav.sys
10:06:21.0162 5932 MRxDAV - ok
10:06:21.0213 5932 [ 5D16C921E3671636C0EBA3BBAAC5FD25 ] mrxsmb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb.sys
10:06:21.0271 5932 mrxsmb - ok
10:06:21.0298 5932 [ 6D17A4791ACA19328C685D256349FEFC ] mrxsmb10 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb10.sys
10:06:21.0315 5932 mrxsmb10 - ok
10:06:21.0334 5932 [ B81F204D146000BE76651A50670A5E9E ] mrxsmb20 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb20.sys
10:06:21.0349 5932 mrxsmb20 - ok
10:06:21.0388 5932 [ 012C5F4E9349E711E11E0F19A8589F0A ] msahci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msahci.sys
10:06:21.0401 5932 msahci - ok
10:06:21.0453 5932 [ 55055F8AD8BE27A64C831322A780A228 ] msdsm C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msdsm.sys
10:06:21.0468 5932 msdsm - ok
10:06:21.0491 5932 [ E1BCE74A3BD9902B72599C0192A07E27 ] MSDTC C:\Windows\System32\msdtc.exe
10:06:21.0531 5932 MSDTC - ok
10:06:21.0613 5932 [ DAEFB28E3AF5A76ABCC2C3078C07327F ] Msfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Msfs.sys
10:06:21.0646 5932 Msfs - ok
10:06:21.0712 5932 [ 3E1E5767043C5AF9367F0056295E9F84 ] mshidkmdf C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mshidkmdf.sys
10:06:21.0772 5932 mshidkmdf - ok
10:06:21.0815 5932 [ 0A4E5757AE09FA9622E3158CC1AEF114 ] msisadrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msisadrv.sys
10:06:21.0828 5932 msisadrv - ok
10:06:21.0877 5932 [ 90F7D9E6B6F27E1A707D4A297F077828 ] MSiSCSI C:\Windows\system32\iscsiexe.dll
10:06:21.0932 5932 MSiSCSI - ok
10:06:21.0941 5932 msiserver - ok
10:06:21.0967 5932 [ 8C0860D6366AAFFB6C5BB9DF9448E631 ] MSKSSRV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSKSSRV.sys
10:06:22.0014 5932 MSKSSRV - ok
10:06:22.0100 5932 [ E077FCA2A7E79FB9BF67D3E30B5CE593 ] MsMpSvc c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe
10:06:22.0115 5932 MsMpSvc - ok
10:06:22.0170 5932 [ 3EA8B949F963562CEDBB549EAC0C11CE ] MSPCLOCK C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSPCLOCK.sys
10:06:22.0216 5932 MSPCLOCK - ok
10:06:22.0238 5932 [ F456E973590D663B1073E9C463B40932 ] MSPQM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSPQM.sys
10:06:22.0286 5932 MSPQM - ok
10:06:22.0311 5932 [ 0E008FC4819D238C51D7C93E7B41E560 ] MsRPC C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MsRPC.sys
10:06:22.0328 5932 MsRPC - ok
10:06:22.0372 5932 [ FC6B9FF600CC585EA38B12589BD4E246 ] mssmbios C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mssmbios.sys
10:06:22.0385 5932 mssmbios - ok
10:06:22.0429 5932 MSSQL$SHIPWORKS - ok
10:06:22.0509 5932 [ 8E8E74C953EB0C4F8828D99D6F27FD6F ] MSSQLServerADHelper100 c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\100\Shared\SQLADHLP.EXE
10:06:22.0520 5932 MSSQLServerADHelper100 - ok
10:06:22.0570 5932 [ B42C6B921F61A6E55159B8BE6CD54A36 ] MSTEE C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSTEE.sys
10:06:22.0601 5932 MSTEE - ok
10:06:22.0615 5932 [ 33599130F44E1F34631CEA241DE8AC84 ] MTConfig C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MTConfig.sys
10:06:22.0665 5932 MTConfig - ok
10:06:22.0705 5932 [ 159FAD02F64E6381758C990F753BCC80 ] Mup C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\mup.sys
10:06:22.0719 5932 Mup - ok
10:06:22.0806 5932 [ 61D57A5D7C6D9AFE10E77DAE6E1B445E ] napagent C:\Windows\system32\qagentRT.dll
10:06:22.0881 5932 napagent - ok
10:06:22.0955 5932 [ 26384429FCD85D83746F63E798AB1480 ] NativeWifiP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwifi.sys
10:06:22.0978 5932 NativeWifiP - ok
10:06:23.0043 5932 [ E7C54812A2AAF43316EB6930C1FFA108 ] NDIS C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ndis.sys
10:06:23.0069 5932 NDIS - ok
10:06:23.0093 5932 [ 0E1787AA6C9191D3D319E8BAFE86F80C ] NdisCap C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndiscap.sys
10:06:23.0140 5932 NdisCap - ok
10:06:23.0158 5932 [ E4A8AEC125A2E43A9E32AFEEA7C9C888 ] NdisTapi C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndistapi.sys
10:06:23.0208 5932 NdisTapi - ok
10:06:23.0241 5932 [ D8A65DAFB3EB41CBB622745676FCD072 ] Ndisuio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndisuio.sys
10:06:23.0271 5932 Ndisuio - ok
10:06:23.0313 5932 [ 38FBE267E7E6983311179230FACB1017 ] NdisWan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndiswan.sys
10:06:23.0368 5932 NdisWan - ok
10:06:23.0450 5932 [ A4BDC541E69674FBFF1A8FF00BE913F2 ] NDProxy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\NDProxy.sys
10:06:23.0499 5932 NDProxy - ok
10:06:23.0538 5932 [ 80B275B1CE3B0E79909DB7B39AF74D51 ] NetBIOS C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netbios.sys
10:06:23.0594 5932 NetBIOS - ok
10:06:23.0649 5932 [ 280122DDCF04B378EDD1AD54D71C1E54 ] NetBT C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netbt.sys
10:06:23.0680 5932 NetBT - ok
10:06:23.0733 5932 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] Netlogon C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:06:23.0747 5932 Netlogon - ok
10:06:23.0801 5932 [ 7CCCFCA7510684768DA22092D1FA4DB2 ] Netman C:\Windows\System32\netman.dll
10:06:23.0853 5932 Netman - ok
10:06:23.0907 5932 [ D22CD77D4F0D63D1169BB35911BFF12D ] NetMsmqActivator C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
10:06:23.0920 5932 NetMsmqActivator - ok
10:06:23.0932 5932 [ D22CD77D4F0D63D1169BB35911BFF12D ] NetPipeActivator C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
10:06:23.0945 5932 NetPipeActivator - ok
10:06:23.0977 5932 [ 8C338238C16777A802D6A9211EB2BA50 ] netprofm C:\Windows\System32\netprofm.dll
10:06:24.0036 5932 netprofm - ok
10:06:24.0060 5932 [ D22CD77D4F0D63D1169BB35911BFF12D ] NetTcpActivator C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
10:06:24.0073 5932 NetTcpActivator - ok
10:06:24.0085 5932 [ D22CD77D4F0D63D1169BB35911BFF12D ] NetTcpPortSharing C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\SMSvcHost.exe
10:06:24.0098 5932 NetTcpPortSharing - ok
10:06:24.0141 5932 [ 1D85C4B390B0EE09C7A46B91EFB2C097 ] nfrd960 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nfrd960.sys
10:06:24.0154 5932 nfrd960 - ok
10:06:24.0189 5932 [ 2CD24A6AF497D0E9B9BF3DA924ED05E6 ] NisDrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\NisDrvWFP.sys
10:06:24.0205 5932 NisDrv - ok
10:06:24.0260 5932 [ 3B846434055F80D9E89D0742F3ADAD34 ] NisSrv c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisSrv.exe
10:06:24.0282 5932 NisSrv - ok
10:06:24.0331 5932 [ 912084381D30D8B89EC4E293053F4710 ] NlaSvc C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll
10:06:24.0384 5932 NlaSvc - ok
10:06:24.0437 5932 [ B48DC6ABCD3AEFF8618350CCBDC6B09A ] NPF C:\Windows\system32\drivers\npf.sys
10:06:24.0449 5932 NPF - ok
10:06:24.0496 5932 [ 1DB262A9F8C087E8153D89BEF3D2235F ] Npfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Npfs.sys
10:06:24.0528 5932 Npfs - ok
10:06:24.0559 5932 [ BA387E955E890C8A88306D9B8D06BF17 ] nsi C:\Windows\system32\nsisvc.dll
10:06:24.0606 5932 nsi - ok
10:06:24.0638 5932 [ E9A0A4D07E53D8FEA2BB8387A3293C58 ] nsiproxy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nsiproxy.sys
10:06:24.0696 5932 nsiproxy - ok
10:06:24.0866 5932 [ 81189C3D7763838E55C397759D49007A ] Ntfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Ntfs.sys
10:06:24.0902 5932 Ntfs - ok
10:06:24.0941 5932 [ F9756A98D69098DCA8945D62858A812C ] Null C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Null.sys
10:06:24.0989 5932 Null - ok
10:06:25.0045 5932 [ B5E37E31C053BC9950455A257526514B ] NVENETFD C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvm62x32.sys
10:06:25.0063 5932 NVENETFD - ok
10:06:25.0205 5932 [ E00696D78AF663C523D3483410C66F21 ] NVIDIA Performance Driver Service C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\Performance Drivers\nvPDsvc.exe
10:06:25.0289 5932 NVIDIA Performance Driver Service ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
10:06:25.0289 5932 NVIDIA Performance Driver Service - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
10:06:25.0556 5932 [ 05B288B25C2EBD9A4E9E5114AE790876 ] nvlddmkm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvlddmkm.sys
10:06:25.0790 5932 nvlddmkm - ok
10:06:25.0837 5932 [ B3E25EE28883877076E0E1FF877D02E0 ] nvraid C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvraid.sys
10:06:25.0851 5932 nvraid - ok
10:06:25.0896 5932 [ ADFDD343B1D3A9E061F17C730F1E83DC ] nvsmu C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvsmu.sys
10:06:25.0922 5932 nvsmu - ok
10:06:25.0945 5932 [ 4380E59A170D88C4F1022EFF6719A8A4 ] nvstor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvstor.sys
10:06:25.0960 5932 nvstor - ok
10:06:25.0990 5932 [ E937A615D4289E83E234C3EC26092431 ] nvsvc C:\Windows\system32\nvvsvc.exe
10:06:26.0007 5932 nvsvc - ok
10:06:26.0062 5932 [ 5A0983915F02BAE73267CC2A041F717D ] nv_agp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nv_agp.sys
10:06:26.0076 5932 nv_agp - ok
10:06:26.0264 5932 [ 785F487A64950F3CB8E9F16253BA3B7B ] odserv C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\OFFICE12\ODSERV.EXE
10:06:26.0283 5932 odserv - ok
10:06:26.0307 5932 [ 08A70A1F2CDDE9BB49B885CB817A66EB ] ohci1394 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ohci1394.sys
10:06:26.0332 5932 ohci1394 - ok
10:06:26.0372 5932 [ 99BF0B1BCADF83102CBBBEA4D0D22732 ] ose C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Source Engine\OSE.EXE
10:06:26.0386 5932 ose - ok
10:06:26.0438 5932 [ 82A8521DDC60710C3D3D3E7325209BEC ] p2pimsvc C:\Windows\system32\pnrpsvc.dll
10:06:26.0476 5932 p2pimsvc - ok
10:06:26.0505 5932 [ 59C3DDD501E39E006DAC31BF55150D91 ] p2psvc C:\Windows\system32\p2psvc.dll
10:06:26.0527 5932 p2psvc - ok
10:06:26.0576 5932 [ 2EA877ED5DD9713C5AC74E8EA7348D14 ] Parport C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\parport.sys
10:06:26.0591 5932 Parport - ok
10:06:26.0666 5932 [ 3F34A1B4C5F6475F320C275E63AFCE9B ] partmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\partmgr.sys
10:06:26.0680 5932 partmgr - ok
10:06:26.0766 5932 [ EB0A59F29C19B86479D36B35983DAADC ] Parvdm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\parvdm.sys
10:06:26.0779 5932 Parvdm - ok
10:06:26.0822 5932 [ 358AB7956D3160000726574083DFC8A6 ] PcaSvc C:\Windows\System32\pcasvc.dll
10:06:26.0843 5932 PcaSvc - ok
10:06:26.0890 5932 [ 673E55C3498EB970088E812EA820AA8F ] pci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pci.sys
10:06:26.0908 5932 pci - ok
10:06:26.0957 5932 [ AFE86F419014DB4E5593F69FFE26CE0A ] pciide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pciide.sys
10:06:26.0970 5932 pciide - ok
10:06:26.0994 5932 [ F396431B31693E71E8A80687EF523506 ] pcmcia C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pcmcia.sys
10:06:27.0010 5932 pcmcia - ok
10:06:27.0039 5932 [ 5B6C11DE7E839C05248CED8825470FEF ] pcouffin C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\pcouffin.sys
10:06:27.0087 5932 pcouffin - ok
10:06:27.0100 5932 [ 250F6B43D2B613172035C6747AEEB19F ] pcw C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pcw.sys
10:06:27.0114 5932 pcw - ok
10:06:27.0166 5932 [ 9E0104BA49F4E6973749A02BF41344ED ] PEAUTH C:\Windows\system32\drivers\peauth.sys
10:06:27.0250 5932 PEAUTH - ok
10:06:27.0367 5932 [ 414BBA67A3DED1D28437EB66AEB8A720 ] pla C:\Windows\system32\pla.dll
10:06:27.0506 5932 pla - ok
10:06:27.0571 5932 [ EC7BC28D207DA09E79B3E9FAF8B232CA ] PlugPlay C:\Windows\system32\umpnpmgr.dll
10:06:27.0639 5932 PlugPlay - ok
10:06:27.0676 5932 [ 63FF8572611249931EB16BB8EED6AFC8 ] PNRPAutoReg C:\Windows\system32\pnrpauto.dll
10:06:27.0691 5932 PNRPAutoReg - ok
10:06:27.0782 5932 [ 82A8521DDC60710C3D3D3E7325209BEC ] PNRPsvc C:\Windows\system32\pnrpsvc.dll
10:06:27.0800 5932 PNRPsvc - ok
10:06:27.0861 5932 [ 53946B69BA0836BD95B03759530C81EC ] PolicyAgent C:\Windows\System32\ipsecsvc.dll
10:06:27.0925 5932 PolicyAgent - ok
10:06:27.0964 5932 [ F87D30E72E03D579A5199CCB3831D6EA ] Power C:\Windows\system32\umpo.dll
10:06:27.0996 5932 Power - ok
10:06:28.0037 5932 [ 631E3E205AD6D86F2AED6A4A8E69F2DB ] PptpMiniport C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\raspptp.sys
10:06:28.0093 5932 PptpMiniport - ok
10:06:28.0111 5932 [ 85B1E3A0C7585BC4AAE6899EC6FCF011 ] Processor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\processr.sys
10:06:28.0141 5932 Processor - ok
10:06:28.0213 5932 [ CADEFAC453040E370A1BDFF3973BE00D ] ProfSvc C:\Windows\system32\profsvc.dll
10:06:28.0284 5932 ProfSvc - ok
10:06:28.0308 5932 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] ProtectedStorage C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:06:28.0323 5932 ProtectedStorage - ok
10:06:28.0347 5932 [ 6270CCAE2A86DE6D146529FE55B3246A ] Psched C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pacer.sys
10:06:28.0406 5932 Psched - ok
10:06:28.0449 5932 [ D86B4A68565E444D76457F14172C875A ] PxHelp20 C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\PxHelp20.sys
10:06:28.0461 5932 PxHelp20 - ok
10:06:28.0683 5932 [ AB95ECF1F6659A60DDC166D8315B0751 ] ql2300 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ql2300.sys
10:06:28.0722 5932 ql2300 - ok
10:06:28.0806 5932 [ B4DD51DD25182244B86737DC51AF2270 ] ql40xx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ql40xx.sys
10:06:28.0820 5932 ql40xx - ok
10:06:29.0059 5932 [ BA396D1C71934E22679D3F4DAC17E7AB ] QPCapSvc C:\Program Files\HP\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPCapSvc.exe
10:06:29.0074 5932 QPCapSvc - ok
10:06:29.0090 5932 [ 4B455E8C41CAD3219CCF53024DCAD604 ] QPSched C:\Program Files\HP\QuickPlay\Kernel\TV\QPSched.exe
10:06:29.0103 5932 QPSched - ok
10:06:29.0148 5932 [ 31AC809E7707EB580B2BDB760390765A ] QWAVE C:\Windows\system32\qwave.dll
10:06:29.0194 5932 QWAVE - ok
10:06:29.0232 5932 [ 584078CA1B95CA72DF2A27C336F9719D ] QWAVEdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\qwavedrv.sys
10:06:29.0249 5932 QWAVEdrv - ok
10:06:29.0334 5932 [ 8F97D374AD1857E1EED85A79F29A1D3D ] RapiMgr C:\Windows\WindowsMobile\rapimgr.dll
10:06:29.0349 5932 RapiMgr - ok
10:06:29.0362 5932 [ 30A81B53C766D0133BB86D234E5556AB ] RasAcd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rasacd.sys
10:06:29.0394 5932 RasAcd - ok
10:06:29.0443 5932 [ 57EC4AEF73660166074D8F7F31C0D4FD ] RasAgileVpn C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\AgileVpn.sys
10:06:29.0485 5932 RasAgileVpn - ok
10:06:29.0535 5932 [ A60F1839849C0C00739787FD5EC03F13 ] RasAuto C:\Windows\System32\rasauto.dll
10:06:29.0569 5932 RasAuto - ok
10:06:29.0619 5932 [ D9F91EAFEC2815365CBE6D167E4E332A ] Rasl2tp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rasl2tp.sys
10:06:29.0730 5932 Rasl2tp - ok
10:06:29.0777 5932 [ CB9E04DC05EACF5B9A36CA276D475006 ] RasMan C:\Windows\System32\rasmans.dll
10:06:29.0821 5932 RasMan - ok
10:06:29.0842 5932 [ 0FE8B15916307A6AC12BFB6A63E45507 ] RasPppoe C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\raspppoe.sys
10:06:29.0875 5932 RasPppoe - ok
10:06:29.0893 5932 [ 44101F495A83EA6401D886E7FD70096B ] RasSstp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rassstp.sys
10:06:29.0947 5932 RasSstp - ok
10:06:29.0986 5932 [ D528BC58A489409BA40334EBF96A311B ] rdbss C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rdbss.sys
10:06:30.0037 5932 rdbss - ok
10:06:30.0071 5932 [ 0D8F05481CB76E70E1DA06EE9F0DA9DF ] rdpbus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rdpbus.sys
10:06:30.0110 5932 rdpbus - ok
10:06:30.0147 5932 [ 23DAE03F29D253AE74C44F99E515F9A1 ] RDPCDD C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RDPCDD.sys
10:06:30.0176 5932 RDPCDD - ok
10:06:30.0201 5932 [ 5A53CA1598DD4156D44196D200C94B8A ] RDPENCDD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdpencdd.sys
10:06:30.0253 5932 RDPENCDD - ok
10:06:30.0280 5932 [ 44B0A53CD4F27D50ED461DAE0C0B4E1F ] RDPREFMP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdprefmp.sys
10:06:30.0327 5932 RDPREFMP - ok
10:06:30.0379 5932 [ F031683E6D1FEA157ABB2FF260B51E61 ] RDPWD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\RDPWD.sys
10:06:30.0431 5932 RDPWD - ok
10:06:30.0483 5932 [ 518395321DC96FE2C9F0E96AC743B656 ] rdyboost C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdyboost.sys
10:06:30.0501 5932 rdyboost - ok
10:06:30.0563 5932 [ 7B5E1419717FAC363A31CC302895217A ] RemoteAccess C:\Windows\System32\mprdim.dll
10:06:30.0616 5932 RemoteAccess - ok
10:06:30.0670 5932 [ CB9A8683F4EF2BF99E123D79950D7935 ] RemoteRegistry C:\Windows\system32\regsvc.dll
10:06:30.0729 5932 RemoteRegistry - ok
10:06:30.0768 5932 [ D85E3FA9F5B1F29BB4ED185C450D1470 ] rimmptsk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rimmptsk.sys
10:06:30.0812 5932 rimmptsk - ok
10:06:30.0852 5932 [ DB8EB01C58C9FADA00C70B1775278AE0 ] rimsptsk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rimsptsk.sys
10:06:30.0908 5932 rimsptsk - ok
10:06:30.0958 5932 [ 4F4A4C09CC5BE58A76CAC1C337E004E6 ] RimUsb C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\RimUsb.sys
10:06:30.0982 5932 RimUsb - ok
10:06:31.0041 5932 [ 3A5633AD615E2B15291BD0B1B97CCD8A ] RimVSerPort C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RimSerial.sys
10:06:31.0095 5932 RimVSerPort - ok
10:06:31.0114 5932 [ 6C1F93C0760C9F79A1869D07233DF39D ] rismxdp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rixdptsk.sys
10:06:31.0155 5932 rismxdp - ok
10:06:31.0195 5932 [ 564297827D213F52C7A3A2FF749568CA ] ROOTMODEM C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\RootMdm.sys
10:06:31.0244 5932 ROOTMODEM - ok
10:06:31.0402 5932 [ 08FB7D968805001C7ADCBB14B0651FA2 ] RoxMediaDB9 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Roxio Shared\9.0\SharedCOM\RoxMediaDB9.exe
10:06:31.0450 5932 RoxMediaDB9 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
10:06:31.0450 5932 RoxMediaDB9 - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
10:06:31.0521 5932 [ B60F58F175DE20A6739194E85B035178 ] rpcapd C:\Program Files\WinPcap\rpcapd.exe
10:06:31.0535 5932 rpcapd - ok
10:06:31.0582 5932 [ 78D072F35BC45D9E4E1B61895C152234 ] RpcEptMapper C:\Windows\System32\RpcEpMap.dll
10:06:31.0636 5932 RpcEptMapper - ok
10:06:31.0744 5932 [ 94D36C0E44677DD26981D2BFEEF2A29D ] RpcLocator C:\Windows\system32\locator.exe
10:06:31.0769 5932 RpcLocator - ok
10:06:31.0829 5932 [ 7660F01D3B38ACA1747E397D21D790AF ] RpcSs C:\Windows\system32\rpcss.dll
10:06:31.0865 5932 RpcSs - ok
10:06:31.0914 5932 [ A95840A95A9FF74B0009E5D848CDDB39 ] RsFx0150 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RsFx0150.sys
10:06:31.0931 5932 RsFx0150 - ok
10:06:31.0953 5932 [ 032B0D36AD92B582D869879F5AF5B928 ] rspndr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rspndr.sys
10:06:32.0011 5932 rspndr - ok
10:06:32.0039 5932 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] SamSs C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:06:32.0053 5932 SamSs - ok
10:06:32.0104 5932 [ 05D860DA1040F111503AC416CCEF2BCA ] sbp2port C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sbp2port.sys
10:06:32.0118 5932 sbp2port - ok
10:06:32.0159 5932 [ 8FC518FFE9519C2631D37515A68009C4 ] SCardSvr C:\Windows\System32\SCardSvr.dll
10:06:32.0193 5932 SCardSvr - ok
10:06:32.0207 5932 [ 0693B5EC673E34DC147E195779A4DCF6 ] scfilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\scfilter.sys
10:06:32.0254 5932 scfilter - ok
10:06:32.0321 5932 [ A04BB13F8A72F8B6E8B4071723E4E336 ] Schedule C:\Windows\system32\schedsvc.dll
10:06:32.0375 5932 Schedule - ok
10:06:32.0417 5932 [ 319C6B309773D063541D01DF8AC6F55F ] SCPolicySvc C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll
10:06:32.0447 5932 SCPolicySvc - ok
10:06:32.0485 5932 [ 0328BE1C7F1CBA23848179F8762E391C ] sdbus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sdbus.sys
10:06:32.0525 5932 sdbus - ok
10:06:32.0550 5932 [ 08236C4BCE5EDD0A0318A438AF28E0F7 ] SDRSVC C:\Windows\System32\SDRSVC.dll
10:06:32.0608 5932 SDRSVC - ok
10:06:32.0663 5932 [ 90A3935D05B494A5A39D37E71F09A677 ] secdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\secdrv.sys
10:06:32.0709 5932 secdrv - ok
10:06:32.0791 5932 [ A59B3A4442C52060CC7A85293AA3546F ] seclogon C:\Windows\system32\seclogon.dll
10:06:32.0839 5932 seclogon - ok
10:06:32.0881 5932 [ DCB7FCDCC97F87360F75D77425B81737 ] SENS C:\Windows\system32\sens.dll
10:06:32.0915 5932 SENS - ok
10:06:32.0952 5932 [ 50087FE1EE447009C9CC2997B90DE53F ] SensrSvc C:\Windows\system32\sensrsvc.dll
10:06:33.0004 5932 SensrSvc - ok
10:06:33.0049 5932 [ 9AD8B8B515E3DF6ACD4212EF465DE2D1 ] Serenum C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\serenum.sys
10:06:33.0063 5932 Serenum - ok
10:06:33.0093 5932 [ 5FB7FCEA0490D821F26F39CC5EA3D1E2 ] Serial C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\serial.sys
10:06:33.0107 5932 Serial - ok
10:06:33.0129 5932 [ 79BFFB520327FF916A582DFEA17AA813 ] sermouse C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sermouse.sys
10:06:33.0160 5932 sermouse - ok
10:06:33.0218 5932 [ 4AE380F39A0032EAB7DD953030B26D28 ] SessionEnv C:\Windows\system32\sessenv.dll
10:06:33.0272 5932 SessionEnv - ok
10:06:33.0311 5932 [ 9F976E1EB233DF46FCE808D9DEA3EB9C ] sffdisk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffdisk.sys
10:06:33.0338 5932 sffdisk - ok
10:06:33.0359 5932 [ 932A68EE27833CFD57C1639D375F2731 ] sffp_mmc C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffp_mmc.sys
10:06:33.0381 5932 sffp_mmc - ok
10:06:33.0414 5932 [ 6D4CCAEDC018F1CF52866BBBAA235982 ] sffp_sd C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffp_sd.sys
10:06:33.0431 5932 sffp_sd - ok
10:06:33.0467 5932 [ DB96666CC8312EBC45032F30B007A547 ] sfloppy C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sfloppy.sys
10:06:33.0494 5932 sfloppy - ok
10:06:33.0563 5932 [ D1A079A0DE2EA524513B6930C24527A2 ] SharedAccess C:\Windows\System32\ipnathlp.dll
10:06:33.0634 5932 SharedAccess - ok
10:06:33.0721 5932 [ 414DA952A35BF5D50192E28263B40577 ] ShellHWDetection C:\Windows\System32\shsvcs.dll
10:06:33.0756 5932 ShellHWDetection - ok
10:06:33.0791 5932 Shewsvrmod - ok
10:06:33.0828 5932 [ 392834ADB35DEB199B03AE6A6CAAB23A ] SilverLink C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\SilvrLnk.sys
10:06:33.0853 5932 SilverLink - ok
10:06:33.0878 5932 [ 2565CAC0DC9FE0371BDCE60832582B2E ] sisagp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sisagp.sys
10:06:33.0891 5932 sisagp - ok
10:06:33.0934 5932 [ A9F0486851BECB6DDA1D89D381E71055 ] SiSRaid2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\SiSRaid2.sys
10:06:33.0948 5932 SiSRaid2 - ok
10:06:33.0974 5932 [ 3727097B55738E2F554972C3BE5BC1AA ] SiSRaid4 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sisraid4.sys
10:06:33.0988 5932 SiSRaid4 - ok
10:06:33.0996 5932 [ 3E21C083B8A01CB70BA1F09303010FCE ] Smb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\smb.sys
10:06:34.0029 5932 Smb - ok
10:06:34.0090 5932 [ 6A984831644ECA1A33FFEAE4126F4F37 ] SNMPTRAP C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe
10:06:34.0105 5932 SNMPTRAP - ok
10:06:34.0179 5932 [ 59C9B920A1767CB857C5FB2E1E66E7E4 ] SNP2UVC C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\snp2uvc.sys
10:06:34.0234 5932 SNP2UVC - ok
10:06:34.0285 5932 [ 95CF1AE7527FB70F7816563CBC09D942 ] spldr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\spldr.sys
10:06:34.0298 5932 spldr - ok
10:06:34.0368 5932 [ 9AEA093B8F9C37CF45538382CABA2475 ] Spooler C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
10:06:34.0400 5932 Spooler - ok
10:06:34.0542 5932 [ CF87A1DE791347E75B98885214CED2B8 ] sppsvc C:\Windows\system32\sppsvc.exe
10:06:34.0629 5932 sppsvc - ok
10:06:34.0711 5932 [ B0180B20B065D89232A78A40FE56EAA6 ] sppuinotify C:\Windows\system32\sppuinotify.dll
10:06:34.0764 5932 sppuinotify - ok
10:06:34.0843 5932 [ D15DA1BA189770D93EEA2D7E18F95AF9 ] sptd C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\sptd.sys
10:06:34.0868 5932 sptd - ok
10:06:34.0917 5932 [ 37761F6BE2EBAED72CC0D43BD4C8C2A6 ] SQLAgent$SHIPWORKS c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\MSSQL10_50.SHIPWORKS\MSSQL\Binn\SQLAGENT.EXE
10:06:34.0934 5932 SQLAgent$SHIPWORKS - ok
10:06:35.0003 5932 [ 7D67C07C63796775CC5492BCFEAFF125 ] SQLBrowser c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlbrowser.exe
10:06:35.0018 5932 SQLBrowser - ok
10:06:35.0055 5932 [ 8E6E5CFA06769A417B03FD6FAA29E010 ] SQLWriter c:\Program Files\Microsoft SQL Server\90\Shared\sqlwriter.exe
10:06:35.0067 5932 SQLWriter - ok
10:06:35.0112 5932 [ E4C2764065D66EA1D2D3EBC28FE99C46 ] srv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srv.sys
10:06:35.0179 5932 srv - ok
10:06:35.0223 5932 [ 03F0545BD8D4C77FA0AE1CEEDFCC71AB ] srv2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srv2.sys
10:06:35.0275 5932 srv2 - ok
10:06:35.0323 5932 [ BE6BD660CAA6F291AE06A718A4FA8ABC ] srvnet C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srvnet.sys
10:06:35.0357 5932 srvnet - ok
10:06:35.0392 5932 [ D5DFFEAA1E15D4EFFABB9D9A3068AC5B ] sscdbus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sscdbus.sys
10:06:35.0444 5932 sscdbus - ok
10:06:35.0466 5932 [ 8A1BE0C347814F482F493AEA619D57F6 ] sscdmdfl C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sscdmdfl.sys
10:06:35.0511 5932 sscdmdfl - ok
10:06:35.0532 5932 [ 5AB0B1987F682A59B15B78F84C6AD7D0 ] sscdmdm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sscdmdm.sys
10:06:35.0565 5932 sscdmdm - ok
10:06:35.0590 5932 [ 751E66EB32EFA80633B80F5D7FF0A1D8 ] sscdserd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sscdserd.sys
10:06:35.0610 5932 sscdserd - ok
10:06:35.0668 5932 [ D887C9FD02AC9FA880F6E5027A43E118 ] SSDPSRV C:\Windows\System32\ssdpsrv.dll
10:06:35.0703 5932 SSDPSRV - ok
10:06:35.0759 5932 [ D318F23BE45D5E3A107469EB64815B50 ] SstpSvc C:\Windows\system32\sstpsvc.dll
10:06:35.0821 5932 SstpSvc - ok
10:06:35.0854 5932 [ DB32D325C192B801DF274BFD12A7E72B ] stexstor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\stexstor.sys
10:06:35.0867 5932 stexstor - ok
10:06:35.0920 5932 [ E1FB3706030FB4578A0D72C2FC3689E4 ] StiSvc C:\Windows\System32\wiaservc.dll
10:06:35.0968 5932 StiSvc - ok
10:06:36.0023 5932 [ A9A23C8AF361F7A93FD632E91A8C346F ] stllssvr C:\Program Files\Common Files\SureThing Shared\stllssvr.exe
10:06:36.0034 5932 stllssvr - ok
10:06:36.0077 5932 [ E58C78A848ADD9610A4DB6D214AF5224 ] swenum C:\Windows\system32\drivers\swenum.sys
10:06:36.0089 5932 swenum - ok
10:06:36.0136 5932 [ A28BD92DF340E57B024BA433165D34D7 ] swprv C:\Windows\System32\swprv.dll
10:06:36.0176 5932 swprv - ok
10:06:36.0224 5932 [ F5D926807BD9BC0AF68F9376144DE425 ] SynTP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\SynTP.sys
10:06:36.0239 5932 SynTP - ok
10:06:36.0320 5932 [ 36650D618CA34C9D357DFD3D89B2C56F ] SysMain C:\Windows\system32\sysmain.dll
10:06:36.0391 5932 SysMain - ok
10:06:36.0436 5932 [ 763FECDC3D30C815FE72DD57936C6CD1 ] TabletInputService C:\Windows\System32\TabSvc.dll
10:06:36.0456 5932 TabletInputService - ok
10:06:36.0507 5932 [ 613BF4820361543956909043A265C6AC ] TapiSrv C:\Windows\System32\tapisrv.dll
10:06:36.0548 5932 TapiSrv - ok
10:06:36.0594 5932 [ B799D9FDB26111737F58288D8DC172D9 ] TBS C:\Windows\System32\tbssvc.dll
10:06:36.0647 5932 TBS - ok
10:06:36.0781 5932 [ A5EBB8F648000E88B7D9390B514976BF ] Tcpip C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tcpip.sys
10:06:36.0817 5932 Tcpip - ok
10:06:36.0869 5932 [ A5EBB8F648000E88B7D9390B514976BF ] TCPIP6 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tcpip.sys
10:06:36.0905 5932 TCPIP6 - ok
10:06:36.0957 5932 [ CCA24162E055C3714CE5A88B100C64ED ] tcpipreg C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys
10:06:37.0011 5932 tcpipreg - ok
10:06:37.0077 5932 [ 1CB91B2BD8F6DD367DFC2EF26FD751B2 ] TDPIPE C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tdpipe.sys
10:06:37.0108 5932 TDPIPE - ok
10:06:37.0135 5932 [ 2C2C5AFE7EE4F620D69C23C0617651A8 ] TDTCP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tdtcp.sys
10:06:37.0157 5932 TDTCP - ok
10:06:37.0217 5932 [ B459575348C20E8121D6039DA063C704 ] tdx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tdx.sys
10:06:37.0265 5932 tdx - ok
10:06:37.0306 5932 [ 04DBF4B01EA4BF25A9A3E84AFFAC9B20 ] TermDD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\termdd.sys
10:06:37.0320 5932 TermDD - ok
10:06:37.0373 5932 [ 382C804C92811BE57829D8E550A900E2 ] TermService C:\Windows\System32\termsrv.dll
10:06:37.0410 5932 TermService - ok
10:06:37.0449 5932 [ 42FB6AFD6B79D9FE07381609172E7CA4 ] Themes C:\Windows\system32\themeservice.dll
10:06:37.0468 5932 Themes - ok
10:06:37.0481 5932 [ 146B6F43A673379A3C670E86D89BE5EA ] THREADORDER C:\Windows\system32\mmcss.dll
10:06:37.0514 5932 THREADORDER - ok
10:06:37.0552 5932 [ 4792C0378DB99A9BC2AE2DE6CFFF0C3A ] TrkWks C:\Windows\System32\trkwks.dll
10:06:37.0608 5932 TrkWks - ok
10:06:37.0695 5932 [ 2C49B175AEE1D4364B91B531417FE583 ] TrustedInstaller C:\Windows\servicing\TrustedInstaller.exe
10:06:37.0746 5932 TrustedInstaller - ok
10:06:37.0825 5932 [ 254BB140EEE3C59D6114C1A86B636877 ] tssecsrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tssecsrv.sys
10:06:37.0853 5932 tssecsrv - ok
10:06:37.0913 5932 [ FD1D6C73E6333BE727CBCC6054247654 ] TsUsbFlt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys
10:06:37.0959 5932 TsUsbFlt - ok
10:06:38.0001 5932 [ B2FA25D9B17A68BB93D58B0556E8C90D ] tunnel C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tunnel.sys
10:06:38.0060 5932 tunnel - ok
10:06:38.0104 5932 [ 750FBCB269F4D7DD2E420C56B795DB6D ] uagp35 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\uagp35.sys
10:06:38.0118 5932 uagp35 - ok
10:06:38.0173 5932 [ EE43346C7E4B5E63E54F927BABBB32FF ] udfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\udfs.sys
10:06:38.0220 5932 udfs - ok
10:06:38.0270 5932 [ 8344FD4FCE927880AA1AA7681D4927E5 ] UI0Detect C:\Windows\system32\UI0Detect.exe
10:06:38.0310 5932 UI0Detect - ok
10:06:38.0343 5932 [ 44E8048ACE47BEFBFDC2E9BE4CBC8880 ] uliagpkx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\uliagpkx.sys
10:06:38.0357 5932 uliagpkx - ok
10:06:38.0419 5932 [ D295BED4B898F0FD999FCFA9B32B071B ] umbus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\umbus.sys
10:06:38.0434 5932 umbus - ok
10:06:38.0476 5932 [ 7550AD0C6998BA1CB4843E920EE0FEAC ] UmPass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\umpass.sys
10:06:38.0490 5932 UmPass - ok
10:06:38.0542 5932 [ 833FBB672460EFCE8011D262175FAD33 ] upnphost C:\Windows\System32\upnphost.dll
10:06:38.0591 5932 upnphost - ok
10:06:38.0654 5932 [ BD9C55D7023C5DE374507ACC7A14E2AC ] usbccgp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbccgp.sys
10:06:38.0715 5932 usbccgp - ok
10:06:38.0741 5932 [ 04EC7CEC62EC3B6D9354EEE93327FC82 ] usbcir C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbcir.sys
10:06:38.0758 5932 usbcir - ok
10:06:38.0843 5932 [ F92DE757E4B7CE9C07C5E65423F3AE3B ] usbehci C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbehci.sys
10:06:38.0857 5932 usbehci - ok
10:06:38.0892 5932 [ 8DC94AEC6A7E644A06135AE7506DC2E9 ] usbhub C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbhub.sys
10:06:38.0927 5932 usbhub - ok
10:06:38.0952 5932 [ E185D44FAC515A18D9DEDDC23C2CDF44 ] usbohci C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbohci.sys
10:06:38.0984 5932 usbohci - ok
10:06:39.0024 5932 [ 797D862FE0875E75C7CC4C1AD7B30252 ] usbprint C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbprint.sys
10:06:39.0040 5932 usbprint - ok
10:06:39.0081 5932 [ 576096CCBC07E7C4EA4F5E6686D6888F ] usbscan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbscan.sys
10:06:39.0113 5932 usbscan - ok
10:06:39.0165 5932 [ F991AB9CC6B908DB552166768176896A ] USBSTOR C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\USBSTOR.SYS
10:06:39.0216 5932 USBSTOR - ok
10:06:39.0237 5932 [ 68DF884CF41CDADA664BEB01DAF67E3D ] usbuhci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbuhci.sys
10:06:39.0267 5932 usbuhci - ok
10:06:39.0310 5932 [ F642A7E4BF78CFA359CCA0A3557C28D7 ] usbvideo C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\usbvideo.sys
10:06:39.0329 5932 usbvideo - ok
10:06:39.0360 5932 [ D82F43D15FDAA666856C0190CB73E7C9 ] usb_rndisx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usb8023x.sys
10:06:39.0385 5932 usb_rndisx - ok
10:06:39.0431 5932 [ 081E6E1C91AEC36758902A9F727CD23C ] UxSms C:\Windows\System32\uxsms.dll
10:06:39.0482 5932 UxSms - ok
10:06:39.0512 5932 [ 81951F51E318AECC2D68559E47485CC4 ] VaultSvc C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
10:06:39.0525 5932 VaultSvc - ok
10:06:39.0564 5932 [ A059C4C3EDB09E07D21A8E5C0AABD3CB ] vdrvroot C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vdrvroot.sys
10:06:39.0578 5932 vdrvroot - ok
10:06:39.0637 5932 [ C3CD30495687C2A2F66A65CA6FD89BE9 ] vds C:\Windows\System32\vds.exe
10:06:39.0677 5932 vds - ok
10:06:39.0738 5932 [ 17C408214EA61696CEC9C66E388B14F3 ] vga C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vgapnp.sys
10:06:39.0774 5932 vga - ok
10:06:39.0801 5932 [ 8E38096AD5C8570A6F1570A61E251561 ] VgaSave C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vga.sys
10:06:39.0833 5932 VgaSave - ok
10:06:39.0873 5932 [ 5461686CCA2FDA57B024547733AB42E3 ] vhdmp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vhdmp.sys
10:06:39.0890 5932 vhdmp - ok
10:06:39.0910 5932 [ C829317A37B4BEA8F39735D4B076E923 ] viaagp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\viaagp.sys
10:06:39.0923 5932 viaagp - ok
10:06:39.0970 5932 [ E02F079A6AA107F06B16549C6E5C7B74 ] ViaC7 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\viac7.sys
10:06:40.0006 5932 ViaC7 - ok
10:06:40.0041 5932 [ E43574F6A56A0EE11809B48C09E4FD3C ] viaide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\viaide.sys
10:06:40.0054 5932 viaide - ok
10:06:40.0084 5932 [ 4C63E00F2F4B5F86AB48A58CD990F212 ] volmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volmgr.sys
10:06:40.0099 5932 volmgr - ok
10:06:40.0122 5932 [ B5BB72067DDDDBBFB04B2F89FF8C3C87 ] volmgrx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volmgrx.sys
10:06:40.0143 5932 volmgrx - ok
10:06:40.0193 5932 [ F497F67932C6FA693D7DE2780631CFE7 ] volsnap C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volsnap.sys
10:06:40.0212 5932 volsnap - ok
10:06:40.0230 5932 [ 9DFA0CC2F8855A04816729651175B631 ] vsmraid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vsmraid.sys
10:06:40.0246 5932 vsmraid - ok
10:06:40.0321 5932 [ 209A3B1901B83AEB8527ED211CCE9E4C ] VSS C:\Windows\system32\vssvc.exe
10:06:40.0383 5932 VSS - ok
10:06:40.0408 5932 [ 90567B1E658001E79D7C8BBD3DDE5AA6 ] vwifibus C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vwifibus.sys
10:06:40.0439 5932 vwifibus - ok
10:06:40.0492 5932 [ 55187FD710E27D5095D10A472C8BAF1C ] W32Time C:\Windows\system32\w32time.dll
10:06:40.0546 5932 W32Time - ok
10:06:40.0597 5932 [ DE3721E89C653AA281428C8A69745D90 ] WacomPen C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wacompen.sys
10:06:40.0611 5932 WacomPen - ok
10:06:40.0663 5932 [ 3C3C78515F5AB448B022BDF5B8FFDD2E ] WANARP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wanarp.sys
10:06:40.0714 5932 WANARP - ok
10:06:40.0721 5932 [ 3C3C78515F5AB448B022BDF5B8FFDD2E ] Wanarpv6 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wanarp.sys
10:06:40.0751 5932 Wanarpv6 - ok
10:06:40.0853 5932 [ 353A04C273EC58475D8633E75CCD5604 ] WatAdminSvc C:\Windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe
10:06:40.0891 5932 WatAdminSvc - ok
10:06:40.0975 5932 [ 691E3285E53DCA558E1A84667F13E15A ] wbengine C:\Windows\system32\wbengine.exe
10:06:41.0048 5932 wbengine - ok
10:06:41.0090 5932 [ 9614B5D29DC76AC3C29F6D2D3AA70E67 ] WbioSrvc C:\Windows\System32\wbiosrvc.dll
10:06:41.0145 5932 WbioSrvc - ok
10:06:41.0205 5932 [ 59E19BD13C3BDB857646B9E436BA27F7 ] WcesComm C:\Windows\WindowsMobile\wcescomm.dll
10:06:41.0224 5932 WcesComm - ok
10:06:41.0270 5932 [ 34EEE0DFAADB4F691D6D5308A51315DC ] wcncsvc C:\Windows\System32\wcncsvc.dll
10:06:41.0300 5932 wcncsvc - ok
10:06:41.0342 5932 [ 5D930B6357A6D2AF4D7653BDABBF352F ] WcsPlugInService C:\Windows\System32\WcsPlugInService.dll
10:06:41.0388 5932 WcsPlugInService - ok
10:06:41.0429 5932 [ 1112A9BADACB47B7C0BB0392E3158DFF ] Wd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wd.sys
10:06:41.0442 5932 Wd - ok
10:06:41.0506 5932 [ A840213F1ACDCC175B4D1D5AAEAC0D7A ] Wdf01000 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Wdf01000.sys
10:06:41.0535 5932 Wdf01000 - ok
10:06:41.0546 5932 [ 46EF9DC96265FD0B423DB72E7C38C2A5 ] WdiServiceHost C:\Windows\system32\wdi.dll
10:06:41.0639 5932 WdiServiceHost - ok
10:06:41.0646 5932 [ 46EF9DC96265FD0B423DB72E7C38C2A5 ] WdiSystemHost C:\Windows\system32\wdi.dll
10:06:41.0665 5932 WdiSystemHost - ok
10:06:41.0732 5932 [ A9D880F97530D5B8FEE278923349929D ] WebClient C:\Windows\System32\webclnt.dll
10:06:41.0777 5932 WebClient - ok
10:06:41.0819 5932 [ 760F0AFE937A77CFF27153206534F275 ] Wecsvc C:\Windows\system32\wecsvc.dll
10:06:41.0855 5932 Wecsvc - ok
10:06:41.0881 5932 [ AC804569BB2364FB6017370258A4091B ] wercplsupport C:\Windows\System32\wercplsupport.dll
10:06:41.0911 5932 wercplsupport - ok
10:06:41.0931 5932 [ 08E420D873E4FD85241EE2421B02C4A4 ] WerSvc C:\Windows\System32\WerSvc.dll
10:06:41.0984 5932 WerSvc - ok
10:06:42.0040 5932 [ 8B9A943F3B53861F2BFAF6C186168F79 ] WfpLwf C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wfplwf.sys
10:06:42.0071 5932 WfpLwf - ok
10:06:42.0087 5932 [ 5CF95B35E59E2A38023836FFF31BE64C ] WIMMount C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wimmount.sys
10:06:42.0101 5932 WIMMount - ok
10:06:42.0160 5932 [ E096FFB754F1E45AE1BDDAC1275AE2C5 ] winachsf C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HSX_CNXT.sys
10:06:42.0180 5932 winachsf - ok
10:06:42.0272 5932 [ 3FAE8F94296001C32EAB62CD7D82E0FD ] WinDefend C:\Program Files\Windows Defender\mpsvc.dll
10:06:42.0329 5932 WinDefend - ok
10:06:42.0360 5932 WinHttpAutoProxySvc - ok
10:06:42.0450 5932 [ F62E510B6AD4C21EB9FE8668ED251826 ] Winmgmt C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll
10:06:42.0483 5932 Winmgmt - ok
10:06:42.0567 5932 [ 1B91CD34EA3A90AB6A4EF0550174F4CC ] WinRM C:\Windows\system32\WsmSvc.dll
10:06:42.0669 5932 WinRM - ok
10:06:42.0750 5932 [ A67E5F9A400F3BD1BE3D80613B45F708 ] WINUSB C:\Windows\system32\drivers\WinUSB.SYS
10:06:42.0785 5932 WINUSB - ok
10:06:42.0851 5932 [ 16935C98FF639D185086A3529B1F2067 ] Wlansvc C:\Windows\System32\wlansvc.dll
10:06:42.0887 5932 Wlansvc - ok
10:06:42.0941 5932 [ 0217679B8FCA58714C3BF2726D2CA84E ] WmiAcpi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wmiacpi.sys
10:06:42.0976 5932 WmiAcpi - ok
10:06:43.0010 5932 [ 6EB6B66517B048D87DC1856DDF1F4C3F ] wmiApSrv C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WmiApSrv.exe
10:06:43.0041 5932 wmiApSrv - ok
10:06:43.0182 5932 [ 3B40D3A61AA8C21B88AE57C58AB3122E ] WMPNetworkSvc C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe
10:06:43.0230 5932 WMPNetworkSvc - ok
10:06:43.0300 5932 [ 017695393AFFFED8DE58ABD1B085BE6D ] WMZuneComm c:\Program Files\Zune\WMZuneComm.exe
10:06:43.0318 5932 WMZuneComm - ok
10:06:43.0377 5932 [ A2F0EC770A92F2B3F9DE6D518E11409C ] WPCSvc C:\Windows\System32\wpcsvc.dll
10:06:43.0409 5932 WPCSvc - ok
10:06:43.0453 5932 [ AA53356D60AF47EACC85BC617A4F3F66 ] WPDBusEnum C:\Windows\system32\wpdbusenum.dll
10:06:43.0490 5932 WPDBusEnum - ok
10:06:43.0532 5932 [ 6DB3276587B853BF886B69528FDB048C ] ws2ifsl C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys
10:06:43.0578 5932 ws2ifsl - ok
10:06:43.0598 5932 [ 6F5D49EFE0E7164E03AE773A3FE25340 ] wscsvc C:\Windows\system32\wscsvc.dll
10:06:43.0629 5932 wscsvc - ok
10:06:43.0636 5932 WSearch - ok
10:06:43.0756 5932 [ FC3EC24FCE372C89423E015A2AC1A31E ] wuauserv C:\Windows\system32\wuaueng.dll
10:06:43.0805 5932 wuauserv - ok
10:06:43.0885 5932 [ 06E6F32C8D0A3F66D956F57B43A2E070 ] WudfPf C:\Windows\system32\drivers\WudfPf.sys
10:06:43.0907 5932 WudfPf - ok
10:06:43.0955 5932 [ 867C301E8B790040AE9CF6486E8041DF ] WUDFRd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\WUDFRd.sys
10:06:43.0990 5932 WUDFRd - ok
10:06:44.0033 5932 [ FE47B7BC8EA320C2D9B5E5BF6E303765 ] wudfsvc C:\Windows\System32\WUDFSvc.dll
10:06:44.0070 5932 wudfsvc - ok
10:06:44.0113 5932 [ FF2D745B560F7C71B31F30F4D49F73D2 ] WwanSvc C:\Windows\System32\wwansvc.dll
10:06:44.0150 5932 WwanSvc - ok
10:06:44.0199 5932 [ 19E7C173B6242AD7521E537AE54768BF ] XAudio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\xaudio.sys
10:06:44.0210 5932 XAudio - ok
10:06:44.0236 5932 [ CDA0BC78672B50C43649FF34E1FD0FF8 ] XAudioService C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\xaudio.exe
10:06:44.0286 5932 XAudioService - ok
10:06:44.0571 5932 [ 1076DF9ADE4E13EA3BF39D2165AEB903 ] ZuneNetworkSvc c:\Program Files\Zune\ZuneNss.exe
10:06:44.0699 5932 ZuneNetworkSvc - ok
10:06:44.0769 5932 [ DE1CDB333A402B279F04D627122FA08E ] ZuneWlanCfgSvc c:\Program Files\Zune\ZuneWlanCfgSvc.exe
10:06:44.0791 5932 ZuneWlanCfgSvc - ok
10:06:44.0804 5932 ================ Scan global ===============================
10:06:44.0880 5932 [ DAB748AE0439955ED2FA22357533DDDB ] C:\Windows\system32\basesrv.dll
10:06:44.0936 5932 [ 93F86C5CCC37D70EA09CE5E76F3E4338 ] C:\Windows\system32\winsrv.dll
10:06:44.0958 5932 [ 93F86C5CCC37D70EA09CE5E76F3E4338 ] C:\Windows\system32\winsrv.dll
10:06:44.0999 5932 [ 364455805E64882844EE9ACB72522830 ] C:\Windows\system32\sxssrv.dll
10:06:45.0025 5932 [ 5F1B6A9C35D3D5CA72D6D6FDEF9747D6 ] C:\Windows\system32\services.exe
10:06:45.0029 5932 [Global] - ok
10:06:45.0030 5932 ================ Scan MBR ==================================
10:06:45.0042 5932 [ A36C5E4F47E84449FF07ED3517B43A31 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0
10:06:45.0289 5932 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 - ok
10:06:45.0290 5932 ================ Scan VBR ==================================
10:06:45.0294 5932 [ E4C0AB6829413648945C4D0F203B01CB ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1
10:06:45.0296 5932 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1 - ok
10:06:45.0333 5932 [ 73B56BA4C45DB55EF559E5A114FFD654 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2
10:06:45.0334 5932 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2 - ok

Edited by coots, 01 January 2013 - 10:17 AM.

  • 0






Similar Topics

0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users

As Featured On:

Microsoft Yahoo BBC MSN PC Magazine Washington Post HP